Antwerpen (BEL): CSI1*

2017-04-21 Class IV Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Christiaan van de Plasse
N.J.H. van de Kerkhove   
€ 2,525
0/58.77
2
Annette Wolf
A. Jacobi   
Ewoud J (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Burggraaf
€ 1,530
0/59.22
3
Nathalie Willems
V.M. Bolders   
Clever Brabant Lease (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
€ 1,148
0/61.09
4
Pieter Vandierendonck
Thierry Degraeve   
Elini van het Costersveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quite Easy I x Clinton
€ 765
0/63.65
5
Marthe Van Gorp
Andrea Hons   
Mellifluous (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Grosso Z
€ 459
0/64.29
6
Calimero (NRPS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Casper x Kanjer Thore
€ 344
0/65.18
7
Irish Kiss (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Chatman x Chin Chin
€ 230
0/67.35
8
Axelle Druyts
P. Oosterbosch   
Centurio HO (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Farmer
€ 191
0/67.58
9
Nina Barbour
Dierk Hilbert   
Calle (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Chambertin x Lord Calando
€ 153
0/70.62
10
Niki Geenens
Olivier & Julie Van Guyse   
€ 153
0/71.47
11
Anthony Philippaerts
John Krag   
Willhelm (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Willemoes x Racot
€ 77
0/72.23
12
Lies Malisart
Hans Hansen   
Charismo C (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Catoki x Barnaul xx
€ 77
0/73.72
13
Nina Barbour
William Smyth   
€ 60
0/73.84
14
Stefan Corten
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.   
Hitchcock de Goedereede (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Argentinus
€ 60
1/74.39
15
Inge Carton
Haras De Brimbelles   
Umbrella Brimbelles (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Toulon
€ 60
1/74.66
16
Pieter Vandierendonck
Patrick Dalle   
Dune d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
1/75.28
17
Anne De Doncker
Taeye Cornelis-De   
Hitoya LCS (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Robin des Bruyeres
4/57.27
18
Mathias Hazebroek
Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen   
Hanibal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
4/60.07
19
Ines Van den Bosch
S. Schaper-Tilstra   
Ecoliene (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Warrant x Indoctro
4/60.29
21
Tatiana Troiani
Erik Depuydt   
Charlon (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chalan x Quinar
4/60.95
22
Yanick Beirens
Elke Raes   
Hanan Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Kannan
4/65.17
23
Charlotte Peeters
Nicolas Delacour   
4/65.73
24
Chloe Michellier
Bunder & Geldmeyer van   
4/65.87
25
Lena Leonard
Stefaan Delabie   
4/66.54
26
Elyria Sitte (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Parco
4/67.84
27
Guillaume Ruant
A.E. de Kamper   
Elando CT (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Jorlando
4/68.18
28
Charlotte Augier de Moussac
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart   
Jules Verne DB (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Cassini I
4/68.49
29
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.   
Granny de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
4/69.83
30
Karen Oris
Theo van den Wijngaert   
Dry Sherry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Sandro Z
4/70.23
31
Jorien Livens
Hermann Blohm   
Conassis van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clearway x Lacros
4/70.42
32
Mike Busschops
Nicole Contamine   
4/71.81
33
Bram van Hulle
AVAUX   
Czarina V/t Biesen Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Coriano Z x Landsdown
4/72.22
34
Mike Van Belle
Georges Schepers   
Hakuna Ma Ta Ta C en M (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
5/75.63
35
Brigitte Vanhalme
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
6/78.98
36
Tamarin Christie
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
Jacinthe van Dorperheide (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Carpaccio
6/80.01
37
Laurentine De Bel
Dimitri Degrave   
Gigolo vt Leeuwerikenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Emilion
6/80.73
38
Mike Van Belle
Van Bossche Patteet   
7/84.62
39
Julie Pascale Ruant
Samir Brahimi   
Ibero Star v/d Schelpenhoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Narcos II
8/63.84
40
Marthe Van Gorp
De Radstake BV   
Diamond Star (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
8/65.93
41
Vanessa Marien
Marcel Van De Vijver   
Kecho du Sud (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Feo
8/67.47
42
Sarah Haelterman
Johan Hatert   
Unissa du Neblon (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Flamenco de Semilly
8/71.32
43
Maxime Hazebroek
Fam. R. Ebbinge   
Diadora (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Caretino
8/73.39
44
Lucas Rodrigues da Luz
NECKEBROECK   
Cyber Lady Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Skippy II
9/74.76
45
Charline Vandergeeten
VANDERGEETEN STAL   
9/75.02
46
Christiaan van de Plasse
W. van de Plasse   
Guillaume (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Heartbreaker x Burggraaf
9/77.91
47
Isabelle Boon
A. van Loon   
Zen (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Ahorn
10/78.52
48
Marie Julie Pascalle Cracco
Jozef Polfliet   
Ekita (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Toulon x Capital
10/79.91
49
Ann De Bie
BVBA Stoeterij Di Cantero   
Hamlet di Cantero (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Castelino van de Helle x Zeus
10/80.34
50
Kimberly Van Gelder
Nv Imofra   
Giceferro (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Ferro
11/82.38
51
Otavio Jourdan Penedo
Benny Haverbeke   
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
11/83.03
52
Aurelie De Dycker
Marc De Ruyte   
11/84.05
53
Melissa Laenen
Tony Raman & Annemarie Strobbe   
Jaegermeister K (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Boris van het Kluizebos x Avontuur
12/72.20
-
Tatiana Troiani
Carlos De Cock   
Jolie van Essene D15 (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Contefino x Nonstop
ELIM
-
Valerie Blommaert
Marnix Laemont   
ELIM
-
Isidoor Van Rompaey
Guy & Gerd Scheemaeker-Ceuppens   
Jentel Valentiena (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Nonstop
ELIM
-
Michael Van den Bosch
Robin Zwartjens   
Atilja (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Guidam x Hemmingway
ELIM