Antwerpen (BEL): CSI1*

2017-04-20 Class III Table A against the clock 1.15m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anne De Doncker
Ann Lauwers   
€ 1,865
0/55.88
2
Melissa Laenen
Joke Van Scharen   
In Time (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Aydin des Malais
€ 1,130
0/56.24
3
Mike Van Belle
Georges Schepers   
Hakuna Ma Ta Ta C en M (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
€ 848
0/59.32
4
Niki Geenens
Andre Van der Weken   
Gazelle van de Vaelenberg (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Lys de Darmen
€ 565
0/60.19
5
Axelle Druyts
J. Willemsen   
Ellexa de Nuit (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Querlybet Hero
€ 339
0/60.46
7
Zara Poels
Rene Paesen   
Annemoon (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2000 \ Indoctro x Landetto
€ 170
0/60.94
8
Karen Oris
Van Bossche Patteet   
Alaska vh Waterschoot Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Asca Z x Caesar van de Helle
€ 141
0/60.95
9
Ann De Bie
BVBA Stoeterij Di Cantero   
Iluna di Cantero (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quadrillo x Contender
€ 113
0/61.33
10
Maxime Hazebroek
Henk Martensen   
Chivas (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Carpaccio x Lothringer 5
€ 113
0/61.56
11
Valerie Blommaert
Dirk Michiels   
Happy Lady de Winghe (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Calypso III
€ 57
0/62.26
12
Charline Vandergeeten
Thomas Madigan   
HHS Foracruise (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Heritage Fortunus x Cruising
€ 57
0/62.76
13
Inge Carton
Bart Van Poucke & Valentijn De Bock   
Lot Blue B. & V. (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Nabab de Reve
€ 50
0/63.68
14
Cerlino von Hof CH (CH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cernunnus von Hof CH x
0/63.96
15
Shauni Van der Goten
Daniel Degrenne   
0/64.08
16
Isabelle Boon
T.M.G.M. Kouwenhoven   
Vince (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Krunch de Breve x Monaco
0/64.23
17
Isidoor Van Rompaey
Guy & Gerd Scheemaeker-Ceuppens   
Jentel Valentiena (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Nonstop
0/65.97
18
Bibiane Beerens
HUYS   
Carius Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Wellington
0/66.70
19
Marie Julie Pascalle Cracco
Jozef Polfliet   
Ekita (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Toulon x Capital
0/66.94
20
Lies Malisart
Hans Hansen   
Charismo C (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Catoki x Barnaul xx
0/67.21
21
Falbert SB (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Heartbreaker
0/67.22
22
Jorien Livens
BVBA Winningmood   
Lovebee W (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Deauville van T&L x Wonderful van 't Beugelhof
0/68.63
23
Michael Van den Bosch
D. Schaper   
Vedette (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Willow x Robin Z
0/72.23
24
Christiaan van de Plasse
W. van de Plasse   
Guillaume (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Heartbreaker x Burggraaf
0/72.83
25
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.   
Lucky Luke de Goedereede (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Darco
1/75.68
26
Pieter Vandierendonck
Patrick Dalle   
Dune d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
1/76.65
27
Stefan Corten
Erik Verbist   
Dark Dream Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Upsilon van de Heffinck
3/81.93
28
Niki Geenens
Olivier & Julie Van Guyse   
4/57.75
29
Mathias Hazebroek
Luc Moerenhout   
Kalimera M.l. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
4/59.26
30
Vaciende (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Indoctro
4/60.82
31
Lies Malisart
De Coninck Herrebosch   
4/63.89
32
Michael Van den Bosch
Robin Zwartjens   
Atilja (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Guidam x Hemmingway
4/64.07
33
Marie Julie Pascalle Cracco
N.V. Jean Custers   
Go West C (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Bigarreau du Cap
4/64.70
34
Ben A (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Lennon
4/66.55
35
Janneke Brouwers-van Dam
H.A. & G.G. Schipper   
Zsa Zsa (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quattro B x Recruut
4/67.25
36
Naomi Verboven
Jelle Geysen   
Erika-G (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Kerman
4/68.48
37
Moncler van het Heerehof (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Montender x
4/69.04
39
Caribi (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Contender
4/70.21
40
Pialottino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Bajou du Rouet x
4/70.25
41
Palasco CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Padarco van het Hertsveld x
4/70.80
42
Reclab II G (CZE WB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cesano II x
8/61.74
43
Dylan Van Belle
WINDERICKX   
Cequitta W Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Argentinus
8/64.55
45
Laurentine De Bel
Stefanie Vezbeke   
Gin Giny Vant' Armeldonk (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Gigolo x Ramano
8/71.26
46
Sofie Hazebroek
Luc Hoogewijs   
Damosa van de Koelaar (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Sheyenne de Baugy x Zevenster
11/81.87
47
Shauni Van der Goten
Luc Coosemans   
Farah de Litrange LXXIII (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Lando x Nabab de Reve
11/97.73
48
Etaquine (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Major de la Cour
15/83.18
49
Valerie Blommaert
Marnix Laemont   
15/97.54
50
Stefan Corten
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.   
Hitchcock de Goedereede (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Argentinus
18/79.79
-
Donald (SCSL)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Drosselklang II x Quidam de Revel
ELIM
-
Mike Busschops
Heinrich Meyer 475   
MB van het Hobos (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calypso II
ELIM