Lanaken (BEL): CSI3*

2017-04-16 Class 9 Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Koen Vereecke
Guy Van Hulle   
€ 660
0/63.28
2
Christian Petersen
Alfarvad A/S Jensen   
Zahr Alfarvad Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Zandor Z x Landaris
€ 400
0/65.72
3
Mauricio Ruiz
AB Hästak   
Osaka H (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Carmargue x Little Boy
€ 300
0/66.67
4
Johan Lundh
Gunnell & Kjell Frölin   
Edvina F (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Ahorn
€ 200
0/67.14
5
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland   
€ 120
0/68.48
6
Katharina Offel
Andreas Fehren   
Amarit d'Amour (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ashby x Damiani
€ 90
0/69.27
7
Mauricio Ruiz
Catarina Svensson   
Noble Calippo (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Empire x
€ 60
0/70.79
8
Cassis 67 (OS)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Canterbury x Caretino
€ 50
0/71.11
9
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts   
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
€ 40
0/71.16
10
Charlotte Bettendorf
Christina Kruse   
Chicca 52 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Calido I x Acord II
€ 40
0/71.34
11
Bram van der Pluijm
H.H.L.M ter Huurne   
Fortino TH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Padinus x Rebel Z II
€ 20
0/72.16
12
Evelina Tovek
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Haze (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Billy Congo x Clover Hill
€ 20
0/72.63
13
Emeric George
Pascale George   
Atomic Bomb
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Iowa x Tresor du Renom
€ 10
0/73.70
14
Joanne Whitaker
Fynn-Matthis Vallan   
Contendro Star (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Grömitz
€ 10
0/73.86
15
Joy Lammers
Mts. Wielsma-de Vries   
Froukittaire (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Emilion x Voltaire
€ 10
0/74.11
16
Luisa Bahrs
Gerd Sosath   
Edeka's La Vue (Old)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II
€ 10
0/74.31
17
Gerben Morsink
J.R.J. Evenhuis   
Clintino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Amor (Heros)
€ 10
0/74.90
18
Amanda Ericsson
Göran Linell   
Cornesch (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ H&M Tornesch 1042 x Spender S
€ 10
1/75.05
19
Elyah Lalan (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Vingino x Zeus
€ 10
1/76.14
20
Michael Korompis
Leo Vermeiren   
Indezz V (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Cash
€ 10
1/76.25
21
Maartje Verberckmoes
Stoeterij Sterrehof   
Buutengewoon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Goodtimes
1/76.38
22
Maksymilian Wechta
Karsten Butenschön   
Number One 28 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Corofino I
1/76.97
23
Marit H. Skollerud
F.C. Raats   
F (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Chin Chin
1/77.44
24
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry   
Imandra de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Skippy II
1/77.92
25
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere   
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
1/78.74
26
Pieter Clemens
BVBA Filippus   
Jalisco F D'12 (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve x Stew Boy
2/79.82
27
Expert U (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ukato x Fedor
2/80.13
28
Jk Horsetrucks Leasure Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Levisto Z x Treasure Z
2/80.21
29
Jorik Vervoort
Horse Trading BV Tops   
Comme One Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z x Kannan
2/81.66
30
Frank Schuttert
ZG Renate & Josef Wassing   
Assalitore (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Arpeggio x Up to Date 8
3/83.19
31
Frederic Vernaet
De Radstake BV   
El Salvador (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ SIEC Vigaro x Kojak
3/84.20
33
Jörne Sprehe
Erhard Lühe   
Kick Like Bum (SA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Kronenkranich xx
4/62.62
34
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.   
Crocus Mury Marais Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Clavecimbel
4/64.38
35
Highly Efficient (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
4/66.23
36
Anouk Kort
E.T.H. van Eijk Beheer BV   
Cronini (KWPN)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2007 \ Tygo x Indoctro
4/66.49
38
José Thiry
Karl Vosshage   
C'est Moi de l'Obstination (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Call Me Number One x Capitol I
4/67.89
39
Derona van Beek (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ SIEC Vigaro x Holland
4/68.33
40
José Thiry
Konrad Sinn   
Coco Chanel (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calido I x Jayadeva de Mackinac
4/68.78
41
Danish Delight MW (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
4/71.16
42
Evi Bengtsson
Hans-Werner Schubert   
Starrio (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Rio Branco
4/71.38
43
American's La Quida
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
4/72.20
44
Elyria Sitte (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Parco
4/72.34
46
Joy Demuynck
Fokkerij 't Leeuwerikenhof   
4/73.67
47
Laura Mathy
Luc Van den Broeck   
4/73.68
48
Joanne Whitaker
Jan Hunt   
Mill River (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Peppermill x Stanhope's Diddicoy
4/74.24
49
Jens Wawrauschek
Kerstin Wolski   
Coupe de Candilla (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Coupe de Coeur x Candillo Z
5/75.90
50
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Henrik Nielsen   
Tornado (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Casquetto x Carpaccio
5/76.77
52
Sacha Dito
L.J.C. Berben   
Bolanda (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Lord Calando
5/78.68
53
Luisa Bahrs
Jürgen Horstmann   
Caricia H (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Carismo
5/78.78
54
Cindy van der Straten
Hans-Werner Schubert   
Sandokan 290 (Hann)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Landor S
6/79.48
55
Cardenta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Ramiro Z
6/79.49
56
Kim Emmen
A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering   
Farah (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Arezzo VDL x Concorde
6/80.15
57
Jorik Vervoort
Luc Henry   
6/80.33
58
Chaginue (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
6/80.95
59
Valeria Sokolova
Alf Bartholomaeus   
Sting 14 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Singulord Joter x Lancer II
6/81.82
60
Lee Williams
Lee Williams   
Balulu (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Guidam
7/83.41
61
Cornelia Rylén
Borislav Borisov   
Seraton HB (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \
8/68.61
62
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Alessandro Mingoli   
Cassirano del Rilate (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Coriano Z
8/88.59
63
Malin Balkenhol
HEINEN   
Cristiano Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Calido I x
9/76.28
64
Leonie Peeters
Amelie Guisset   
Calva Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Upstairs
9/76.42
65
Elton John (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Van Gogh x Indorado
12/71.48
66
Marit H. Skollerud
Karel Van Bael   
12/74.59
67
Philipp Weishaupt
Thimo Bayer   
Queen of Lightness (BAD-WÜ)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Ehrentanz I
13/75.13
68
Jens Wawrauschek
ZG Klaus & Nicole Ringel   
Chapultepec 2 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quo Vados I x Carthago Z
13/77.76
69
Charlotte Bettendorf
Aurel Schoeller   
Ciara S (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Champion Z x
13/92.07
70
Amigo IX (CH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ St. Ludwigs Aquilino x Irac de l'Ile
15/85.35
72
Amanda Jansson
Erika Edholm   
First Class T (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Aerline H x Dammen
19/83.65
73
Jean Charles Grandmontagne
Thierry Bastin   
25/92.03
-
Dali T (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Phin Phin x Numero Uno
RET
-
Kevin Lemke
Werner Oeverhaus   
Chacc Ira (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x
RET
-
Kathrine Brohus
Jozef Lefevere   
Quickson ASK Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Landlord
ELIM
-
Stephanie Andries
Hans Van Laer   
Kira van ' T Laerhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Lord Z
ELIM
-
Balasz (OS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Silvio I
ELIM
-
Elstar (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Larino x Celano
ELIM
-
Nicky Dillien
L. van Diest   
Alonsa S (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Cardento x Voltaire
ELIM