Lanaken (BEL): CSI1*

2017-04-15 Class 101 Table A against the clock 1.15m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sara Stern
Hubert Brinkmann   
Carry Girl 3 (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Carry Gold 2 x Donnerhall
€ 248
0/64.58
2
Stephanie Haelterman
Bernard Lebreton   
Moineau des Vents (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Flipper d'Elle x Feu Sacre
€ 150
0/68.21
3
Eleonora VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Emmerton x Jus de Pomme
€ 113
0/68.26
4
Arnaud Doem
Severine Siraux   
Championne de Hurtebise (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Griseldi x Quadol de Tillard
€ 75
0/68.54
5
Loesje Baeyens
Peter Keulen   
C.Didi Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cambito x Northern Baby xx
€ 45
0/68.99
6
Karoline Stangeland
Claire Mc Carthy   
I Quiletta (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Kojak
€ 34
0/72.34
7
Loesje Baeyens
Michel Spaas   
€ 23
0/72.93
8
Silje Bie Helgesen
Agnes Van Daele   
Katoucha van de Meerdijk (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Sioux de Baugy
€ 19
0/73.29
9
Jennifer Bierbaum
Johannes Naber   
Roxy Rose (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Rock Forever NRW x Arpeggio
€ 15
0/73.60
10
Mieke Wils
Sabine Daems   
Donna Karan (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Godehard
€ 15
0/74.75
11
Karina Tangedahl Lerøen
Lise-Lotte Fagerberg   
Spax (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Flyinge Electro x Flyinge Flamingo
€ 8
0/76.56
12
Henriette Andersen
Walter Reimers   
Colosseo (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Contender x Corrado I
€ 8
0/76.79
13
Clement (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Upgrade x Ahorn
€ 5
0/76.85
14
Chatara (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Centauer Z
€ 5
0/79.13
15
Continental Blue (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue
€ 5
0/80.18
16
Eurant DD (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Vincenzo x Cantos
€ 5
0/80.23
17
Gail Demuynck
Andre Bruyland   
1/82.25
19
Da Vita De Septon (Et) (sBs)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Ogano Sitte
1/82.46
20
Emilie Moe
X.J.M. van Heertum   
Darling A Paon (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Pierrot x Pachat II
1/82.95
21
Mike Van Olst
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH   
Solid Gold Z (Old)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Calvin Z
1/84.61
22
Pierre Rocks
Hans Sarens   
Froufrou van de Kampanje (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Nabab de Reve
1/84.90
23
Maarten Driessen
Sascha Heinen   
Lucas G (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Idaho
2/87.19
24

EARL More   
Bamako Z (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Kannan x Tarzan Moussure
2/87.27
26
Jorik Vervoort
Jozef Ruts   
Kasperanto (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Esperanto van Paemel x Nagano
3/90.48
27
Gikke (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Oklund
3/91.79
28
Angelique Rüsen
Jan Lohmann   
Cornwell 9 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cornado NRW x Grossadmiral
3/91.89
29
Laurie Leonard
G.F. van Os   
Standing Ovation (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Jupilot x Quick Star
4/64.74
30
Katharina Wendelborg
ZG Hartjes   
San Serai (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Sandro Boy Junior x Liatos
4/74.05
32
Sara Andersson
Lantbruksinstitut Bollerups   
Qalle (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Quite Easy I x Maraton
4/76.45
33
Arianna Kuligowski
John Higgins   
Coco Fino (AES)
Gelding \ brown \ 2006 \ Maximum Clearance xx x Touchdown
4/78.19
34
Emy Billard
Gilles Bertrand   
Opox de la Croix (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Royal Feu x Millar
4/79.64
35
Dinara (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Jodokus x Topas
4/79.70
36
Sylvie Morrier
Francis Morrier   
Jet Set du Beaumont (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Domino de Moyon x Skippy II
5/82.08
38
Ciova TST (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Sir Corland x Armstrong
6/85.51
40
Klara Askeland
Gitte Jensen   
Lamidas (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Ladas x Dutchmann
6/86.50
43
Jean Charles Grandmontagne
S.A.R.L. Les Ecuries Pelam   
Aaron In Live (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Jarnac x Royal Feu
7/92.56
45
Evi Bengtsson
BV Duofarm   
F.Campaya (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Classe x Quinar
8/95.41
46
Silje Isdal Eide
Horsetrucks JK   
9/84.44
47
Koen Vereecke
Denis Hubert   
Ugo Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Power Light
9/100.66
48
Elisabeth Kruse
Paul Scheuerer   
Chanell (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassito x Caletto II
10/87.95
50
Christian Petersen
Alfarvad A/S Jensen   
Qadir Alfarvad Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Quinar x Centauer Z
13/97.65
51
Solveig Newermann
Service PVDB   
Clinterlin vd Leege Zijde Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Berlin
14/85.04
52
Gilles Dunon
Vanessa Van Moer   
Little Joe van de Veeweide (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Si Tu Viens
14/101.53
53
Grosso C (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Lupicor
14/102.93
54
Anja Nielsen
De Radstake BV   
Fantasia IV (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Dubai x Kojak
16/77.78
55
Davino B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Polydor
20/110.76
-
Silje Isdal Eide
C.L. Vrolijk-Huijzer   
Diamantair (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Warrant x Indoctro
ELIM
-
Gail Demuynck
Paul Wouters   
Amadee van het Slogenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Quorum de Laubry x Hedjaz
ELIM
-

Peter Keulen   
Crick Crack Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Fidji du Fleury
ELIM
-
Rigesmund (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1998 \ Iroko x Wisconsin
ELIM