Lanaken (BEL): CSI1*

2017-04-11 Class 104 Table A against the clock 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cascara RN (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cancara Z x Colman
€ 495
0/59.31
2
Laura Mathy
A. van de Wetering
Willowy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi II x Concorde
€ 300
0/59.92
3
€ 225
0/62.98
4
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
S. & B. Van Paesschen
€ 150
0/64.87
5
Sarah Williams
Lee Williams Sport Horses
Calvaro Star (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 90
0/65.89
6
Lassmaranda D (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lordanos x General I
€ 68
0/66.43
7
Sabine Locquet
J & M Wielant-Van Vaerenbergh
VIP van de Centaur (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Nagano x Heartbreaker
€ 45
0/66.67
8
Tim Rieskamp-Gödeking
Reinhold Schulze Westerhoff
Calida Lauda (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calido I x Numero Uno
€ 38
0/67.08
9
Guillaume Ruant
A.E. de Kamper
Elando CT (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Jorlando
€ 30
0/68.10
10
Johan Lundh
Gestüt Lewitz
Chavio (Meckl)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
€ 30
0/68.60
11
Cherry 3 Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 15
0/68.66
12
Equileus (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Vancouver
€ 15
0/69.13
14
Koen Vereecke
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
€ 8
0/71.43
15
Forsight TN (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Spender S x Lupicor
€ 8
0/71.50
16
Corado (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \
€ 8
0/71.73
17
Coriana von Gurbrue (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 8
0/72.66
19
Liebeskind N (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Loxley I x Lancer II
€ 8
0/73.44
20
Doctor Dolittle (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Lancelot
€ 8
0/73.81
21
0/74.34
22
Ilona (Westf)
Mare \ dun \ 2007 \ Incello x Lux Z
0/75.14
24
Van Helsing (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Valentino x Stakkato
0/76.15
25
Christian Weier
Nathalie & Christophe Roete
0/77.76
28
Christophe Meirsschaert
Pferdezucht GbR Witt
Cardeno (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Quinar
2/82.29
29
Kasperanto (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Esperanto van Paemel x Nagano
2/83.37
31
Tim Wilks
Erik Vehent
Kay (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
3/87.18
32
Lucas Wenz
Andrew Doswell
Kracken Jack (AES)
Stallion \ 2010 \ Kannan x Caretano Z
4/67.15
33
Confidence (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Indoctro
4/67.60
34
Fabergé H & S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Corneille x Burggraaf
4/67.76
35
Blue Rinse (NZSH)
Gelding \ blue roan \ 2001 \
4/68.99
36
Gavin Harley
J.C.W. Pennings
Enjoy-P (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Monaco
4/70.77
37
Unbelievable (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Concorde x Libero H
4/70.79
38
Bonteman W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ginus x VDL Corland
4/70.85
39
Jelle Limbourg
Patrick Dalle
Elia d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quaprice Z x Vondeen
4/72.72
40
Tani Joosten
Holger Baum
Vintage (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Valentino x Forsyth FRH
4/73.12
42
José Thiry
Jacques Chevalier
4/73.55
45
Donaat Brondeel
Carl & Michel Arnauts
5/78.43
46
Katharina Offel
Jannicke Naustdal
Pioville d'Or (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Koro d'Or x Alfa d'Elle
5/79.84
47
Lara Schneucker
Jonas Vertenten
5/81.41
48
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
7/88.72
50
Philip Wendelboe
Alfarvad A/S Jensen
8/67.53
51
Venus (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Numero Uno x Burggraaf
8/67.76
52
Kyra Vanstone
Lee Williams
D. Jimbob (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Londontimes x Madison
8/71.00
53
Sherilee Van de Walle
Jenny Van Vooren
8/73.62
54
Georges Trulemans
Isabelle Buysse
8/74.48
55
Stash 3 Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Carthago Z
8/77.35
56
Thibault Vermeulen
J. Cornelissen
Usara Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Utrillo Z x Calvin Z
10/83.01
57
Zatopek (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Ovidius x Burggraaf
10/84.72
58
Eleonora VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Emmerton x Jus de Pomme
12/71.37
59
Henriette Andersen
Kirsten Niermann
Quinntex (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Walldorf I
12/71.64
60
Trine Hjorth
Bruno Pieters
Elton van Groenhove (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
12/71.92
61
Hilde Helland
Tove & Niels Kristensen
Dalbaeks Lacosta (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chellys Z x Ulrich Z
12/74.40
62
Denzel HN (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Corofino I
12/90.30
63
Daihatsu T (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Manhattan
12/90.65
64
Lo Zahir (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Emilion x
12/91.28
65
Maarten Driessen
A.F.T. Beeren
13/94.15
66
Carandache Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Calvados x Chellano Z
16/72.48
68
Anna Einarsen
Lena Svensson & Peder Hultberg
Il Divo (SWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ A-Dur I x Warsteiner
18/83.98
69
Silje Isdal Eide
C.L. Vrolijk-Huijzer
Diamantair (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Warrant x Indoctro
19/88.13
70
Kevin Lemke
Stal Devos
Kentucky DV (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Gotspe Z
25/97.74
-
Konrad Kugler
Thomas Winzer
Caius Do (ZfdP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Carinjo HDC x
RET
-
Christian Slawinski
Marcel Heithaus
Casarah (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Casiro I x Couleur Rubin
RET
-
Glamour (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Lys de Darmen
RET
-
Monika Paulauskaite
Gestüt Wäldershausen
ELIM
-
Sara Andersson
Lantbruksinstitut Bollerups
Qalle (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Quite Easy I x Maraton
ELIM
-
Jean Charles Grandmontagne
S.A.R.L. Les Ecuries Pelam
Aaron In Live (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Jarnac x Royal Feu
ELIM