Lanaken (BEL): CSI3*

2017-04-10 Class 1 Table A against the clock 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tholm Keane
Kay Quirke   
Vivian Lee (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ars Vivendi x
€ 330
0/67.95
2
Karoline Stangeland
H. Janssen   
Paola Ladies Choice (NRPS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Orville x VDL Corland
€ 200
0/73.14
3
Amigo IX (CH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ St. Ludwigs Aquilino x Irac de l'Ile
€ 150
0/75.63
4
Daniel Engbers
Robert Schindlbeck   
Catinka S (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chin Champ x Roderik
€ 100
0/76.50
5
Gert Jan Bruggink
G.M. Aarts   
Fritzie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Caretino
€ 60
0/77.65
6
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische   
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
€ 45
0/77,91
7
Joy Lammers
J. Dresen   
Fellie (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ukato x Vegas
€ 30
0/78.00
8
Kevin Olsmeyer
Q. van Erp   
Filemon (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x VDL Corland
€ 25
1/79.15
9
Marit H. Skollerud
Danny Boelens   
Kirby de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Tinka's Boy
€ 20
1/80.67
10
Evita H (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x San Remo
€ 20
2/83.11
11
Jorik Vervoort
Marcel Jacobs   
€ 10
2/83.74
12
Fabrice Galdini
Wim & Tom Mertens   
Kastaro van het Eelshof (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Hors la Loi II
€ 10
2/83,81
13
Elias Artoul
Charlotte Peeters   
2/84.47
14
Cindy van der Straten
Hans-Werner Schubert   
Sandokan 290 (Hann)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Landor S
2/84.57
15
Malin Balkenhol
HEINEN   
Cristiano Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Calido I x
2/84.70
15
William Whitaker
Karl-Erik Larsson   
Fandango (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Last Liberty x Krocket
2/84.70
17
Solveig Aarnes
Dag Ove Kingsrød   
Consistent (DWB)
Gelding \ red roan \ 2010 \ Tailormade Confidence x Holland
2/85.32
18
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Dycker-Laeremans De   
2/86.54
19
Frederic Vernaet
De Radstake BV   
El Salvador (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ SIEC Vigaro x Kojak
3/87.30
20
Pieter Clemens
Luc Henry & Tom Lemmens   
Arena Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Tlaloc la Silla
3/88.76
21
Danish Delight MW (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
4/65.71
22
Christian Slawinski
R.F. Rasker   
Dicarla (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Veneur x Cavalier
4/70.61
23
Elton John (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Van Gogh x Indorado
4/72.15
24
Jorik Vervoort
Jose Constant   
4/73.60
25
Libertina (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \
4/76.63
26
Holger Wulschner
Konrad Deister   
BSC Skipper (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Lord Liberty
4/94.67
27
Laura Mathy
Luc Van den Broeck   
6/86.71
28
Max Routledge
B.J.A. Nijhuis   
Fifa Paola (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Mantovani
7/89.48
29
Henny Gitlesen
Nina Karstensen & Christian A. Øien   
Incredible Hot (NWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Voltaire
8/74,56
30
Francois Mathy Jr.
Guy Govaerts   
Kashmira G.v.L. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Flyinge Electro
9/81.66
31
Flugel (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Numero Uno
11/89,62
32
Georgina Harvey
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Que Sera (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quinar x Landgraf I
11/105.18
33
Laurie Leonard
M. Th. Dumont & A. Lefevre   
12/64.75
34
Enobresse (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Quick Star
12/78,36
35
Anna Weilsby
Eigil Overheu   
Cosby (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Cassaro Z x Cassini I
16/108,14
36
Cornelia Emilie Kasin
J.A.M. Dekkers-de Weert   
Erina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Burggraaf
20/77.42
37
Georges Trulemans
Ronny Stevens   
Jappelou van den Overweg (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Gratianus
23/89.15
-
Synne Ljosland
M. & B. Kløve-Mogensen   
Quela VG (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Come Back II
ELIM