Lanaken (BEL): CSI2*

2017-04-08 Class 15A Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexander Housen
Emmeric Verheye   
Esprit van de Wellington (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Gratianus
€ 660
0/59.19
2
Sven Fehnl
J. Kappert   
Quinto 64 (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Ahorn
€ 400
0/61.62
3
Karel Cox
Jonas Somers   
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
€ 300
0/63.39
4
Charlotte Bettendorf
Josef Bettendorf   
Kiwi du Gibet (SCSL)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Olisco
€ 200
0/63.81
5
Marcus Ehning
Dieter Wenning   
Amelia 14 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Claudio
€ 120
0/65.68
6
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
R. Koopmans   
Dahy Lalan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitesnake x Totthelios Lalan
€ 90
0/67.57
7
Catlin (PZHK)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \
€ 60
0/68.03
8
Thierry Goffinet
Starhorses N.v.   
U Chin van Schuttershof (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Power Light
€ 50
0/68.82
9
Jan Vlemmix
Hendrik Hendrix   
Jadetta van het Mettenhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x VDL Oramé
€ 40
0/69.93
10
William Whitaker
Ludwig Criel   
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
€ 40
0/70.99
11
Budapest 5 (MSLT)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Castor
€ 20
0/71.08
12
Joy Lammers
Mts. Hendrix   
Athena (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Rash R
€ 20
0/71.74
13
Tobias Thoenes
Regine Janßen   
Cap 4 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Landjonker
€ 10
0/72.05
14
Carpe Diem (Rhein)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Colbert GTI x
€ 10
0/72.51
15
Joy Lammers
Mts. Wielsma-de Vries   
Froukittaire (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Emilion x Voltaire
0/72.84
16
Ann Carton-Grootjans
E.U.R.L. Equi Creuse   
Assoumont de Reville (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ President x Orlando
0/73.32
17
Guy Janssens
G.A. Folkerts   
Fun Again (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
0/73.42
18
Flaminia Straumann
International/Management Ltd. Veritas   
Agneta Charming Miss Jones (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Ars Vivendi x
1/74.20
19
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Roger De Beuckelaer   
1/75.86
20
Dandy Blue B (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hornet Rose
1/76.50
21
Atomic Z (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cumano x Chin Chin
1/77.27
22
Chaginue (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
1/77.70
24
Leonie Peeters
Eric & Alain Paridaens   
Calva Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Quouglof Rouge
2/80.83
25
Jorik Vervoort
Luc Henry   
3/82.66
26
Frank Schuttert
Heidrun Edler   
Balouette E (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Weinberg
3/84.37
27
Nico Baerts
Patrick Gillis   
Hero van Heiste (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Clinton
4/62.85
28
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.   
4/64.99
29
Vladimir Beletskiy
Gerhard Dieckmann   
Rocketman 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Raphael x Calypso II
4/66.93
30
Jessica Toelstang
Martin Pundt   
Luigi (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Lamentos x Concetto I
4/67.33
31
Christiaan van de Plasse
N.J.H. van de Kerkhove   
4/68.71
32
Mauricio Ruiz
F.J. van Esch   
Dakota (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Wolkenstein II
4/71.45
33
Denise Wilson
J.A. Veenstra   
Dannuco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Oliver
4/72.51
34
Jens Thys
D. Cesteleyn   
Clash Heldenlaan Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Clinton I x Lord Z
4/72.75
35
Marit H. Skollerud
J.B.H. Scholten   
F (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Tampa
4/72.91
36
Frederic Vernaet
Luc Tilleman   
Dauphiné van T & L (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Contender
5/74.99
37
Tholm Keane
B.J.M. Wezenberg   
Delano W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato)
5/76.13
38
Highly Efficient (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
5/76.35
39
Charlotte Bettendorf
Marie-Christine Quinet   
Amadeus D'Oncieres (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Sioux de Baugy
6/78.25
40
Evelina Tovek
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Haze (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Billy Congo x Clover Hill
6/78.47
41
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Henrik Nielsen   
Tornado (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Casquetto x Carpaccio
6/79.01
42
Brent Gaublomme
Stal Devos   
6/79.19
43
Amy Leggett
H.M. Gooskens   
6/79.53
44
Jorik Vervoort
Horse Trading BV Tops   
Comme One Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Comme D'api Vd Hacienda Z x Kannan
7/84.11
45
Cacan (NWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clapton x Cantus
8/70.75
46
Elvira (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
8/72.06
47
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.   
April Mury Marais Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Quinar
8/86.10
49
Jessica Toelstang
Kirsten & Paul Petersen   
Bjerglunds Campari (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cajus x Cantona 2
9/92.93
50
Cardenta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Ramiro Z
10/81.65
51
Brent Gaublomme
Tom Gaublomme   
11/85.35
52
James Whitaker
Malcolm Lawton   
Mersley Ezri (SIES)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Mersley Mon Capatain x Candillo Z
12/73.74
53
Stefan Leber
Henning Ratjen   
Rebell 549 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Ramiro's Son II x Landlord
12/89.14
54
Romain Duguet
Jürgen Böge   
Calder (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Coriano Z
16/103.38
-
Jens Wawrauschek
Heye Onken   
Scoubidou 10 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Landsieger I
ELIM