Lanaken (BEL): CSI2*

2017-04-07 Class 11 Two Phases 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Charlotte Platt
R. & A. Hebben
Colien V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Goodwill
€ 990
0/0/30.12
2
Siebe Kramer
Roland Bogaerts
Icarus (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Kannan
€ 600
0/0/30.51
4
Guy Janssens
Michiel Brusse
Evert (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Amadeus x Indoctro
€ 300
0/0/31.31
5
Brecht Bille
Johan Agneessens
€ 180
0/0/31.57
6
Djarvi B (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Zento x Karlstad
€ 135
0/0/31.82
7
Christiaan van de Plasse
N.J.H. van de Kerkhove
€ 90
0/0/32.19
8
Joachim Heyer
Paul Wendeln
Strombuli (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur Rubin
€ 75
0/0/32.52
9
Gerben Morsink
L.G. Morsink
Cartaire Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Voltaire
€ 60
0/0/32.83
10
Kenneth Graham
Oliver Brennan
Lyrical (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Limmerick x not recorded
€ 60
0/0/32.90
11
Louisa Müller
Hubert Vornholt
Lysann 18 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Charisma I
€ 30
0/0/32.94
12
Katharina Offel
Bernadette Lejeune
Sky Fly SB (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Equest Carnute x Contender
€ 30
0/0/32.95
13
Samuel Hutton
Corneel Verhaeren
€ 15
0/0/32.99
14
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 15
0/0/33.23
16
Colin Junior (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indorado x Glendale
€ 15
0/0/33.61
17
Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst
Peter Lenger ECL Logistics
ECL Gina (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Giorgio 10 x Le Cou Cou
€ 15
0/0/33.92
18
Lisa Ulven
Robert Socquet
Zydoctro vd Kapel (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Landwind
€ 15
0/0/33.94
19
Elisabeth Kruse
ZG Gronotte & Stümpel
Checky's Point (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Checkpoint 19 x Polydor
€ 15
0/0/34.18
20
Christine Dorenkamp
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
€ 15
0/0/34.43
21
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo
€ 15
0/0/34.62
22
D.Alba R 15 (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
€ 15
0/0/34.67
23
Classico van de Helle (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado
€ 15
0/0/35.16
24
Jessica Toelstang
Kirsten & Paul Petersen
Bjerglunds Campari (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cajus x Cantona 2
0/0/35.45
25
Ioli Mytilineou
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Gintonic DB (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Nonstop
0/0/35.65
26
Emeric George
Pascale & Philippe Daniel George
Rocco Socco (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cumano x Trophee du Rozel
0/0/35.71
27
George Whitaker
Mette & Kristian Drejer
Cavas Toftegård (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Carano x Solos Landtinus
0/0/35.95
28
Tholm Keane
Paula Abbey
BMH Big Time (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Cavalier Royale
0/0/36.11
30
Kevin Beerse
H. Tepperik
Denver (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Esprit x Jus de Pomme
0/0/36.39
31
Ekilly van de Horst (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Voltaire
0/0/36.45
32
Jens Wawrauschek
Johannes Zur Lage
Contador 23 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Converter 2 x Ferragamo
0/0/36.84
33
Reed Kessler
J.C.G.M. van de Oetelaar
Aspen (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Eurocommerce Toulouse x Animo
0/0/36.99
34
Maartje Verberckmoes
Patricia Van Guyse
Jugano van de Vosberg (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Clinton
0/0/37.34
35
Marcus Ehning
Hildegard Ehning
Funky Fred (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Pilot
0/0/38.12
36
Laura Mathy
Hartmut Hopmann
Penta (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Natiello xx
0/0/38.15
38
Brilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Phin Phin x Lux Z
1/0/32.60
39
Karel Cox
Dirk Govaerts
1/0/35.17
40
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Jealousy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Avontuur
1/0/37.18
41
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
1/0/37.47
42
James Peeters
Perry De Winter
1/0/37.74
43
Derin Demirsoy
Martin Schuurmans
1/0/38.74
44
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken
0/4/32.34
45
0/4/33.41
46
Bernardo Alves
Jean-Pierre Dierckx
Julysse (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Darco
0/4/33.52
47
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx
0/4/33.79
48
Romain Duguet
Guy Van der Linden
0/4/34.72
49
Frederic Vernaet
B & S Sportpferde GmbH
Cherry Ann (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Champion du Lys x Cassini I
0/4/34.86
50
Max Routledge
David Dixon
La Lou de Rouet (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x
0/4/35.31
51
Jan Vlemmix
Hendrik Hendrix
0/4/35.35
52
Sven Fehnl
Timm Peters
Fascination 10 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Lavaletto 7
0/4/35.90
53
Georges Trulemans
Filip De Snerck
0/4/36.13
54
Neal Vanderwegen
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Leon JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Chellano Z
0/4/36.71
55
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
4/0/37.46
56
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
4/0/37.51
57
Valley (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Glorial
4/0/37.55
58
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels
4/0/37.60
59
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
4/0/37.86
60
Bagheera Blue (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Equest Carnute
4/0/37.92
61
Angelique Rüsen
E. van der Vaart
4/0/38.36
62
Stephanie Andries
Stuteri HB Klockaregården
Abigail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Irco Marco
0/4/38.38
63
Christian Slawinski
Hans-Peter Saile
Cassinette (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Voltaire
0/4/38.62
64
Rik Hemeryck
Rik Hemeryck
4/0/38.66
65
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere
4/0/39.70
66
Mike Van Olst
Diana Terwingen
Calva D'or Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Quinar
1/4/36.58
67
Jorik Vervoort
Urbain & Leen Hamerlinck
5/0/37.36
69
Mauricio Ruiz
Liliane Vermeulen-Van Es
5/0/39.05
70
Elias Artoul
Johan Lannoo
Espri (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
1/4/39.94
72
Djin Djin (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Phin Phin x BMC Nassau
5/1/41.37
73
Horizon de Regor (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Obourg x Cento
5/1/43.09
74
Zita 100 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Carthago Z
0/8/31.68
75
Charlotte Bettendorf
Josef Bettendorf
Kiwi du Gibet (SCSL)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Olisco
4/4/36.51
76
José Thiry
Karl Vosshage
4/4/38.74
77
Gilles Dunon
Koen Schoots
Jango S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Skippy II
4/4/39.82
78
Eagle Eye VDP (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Cockpit 5
5/4/39.19
79
Cedric Volo
Guy Jackers
C Lano JT (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Griseldi x Elanville
0/9/40.58
80
Mario Stevens
Frank Kannegiesser
Baloubet 4 (OS)
Gelding \ brown \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur
1/9/40.37
81
Wouter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Just Me D (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
5/5/40.43
82
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
0/12/34.43
83
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
0/12/36.67
84
Alice Tapper
Stall Toleryd AB
Quincy (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quintos x Nicklas
8/4/38.80
85
Evelina Tovek
H.W.M. Hekking
Appy Cara (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Guidam x Casco
1/12/39.66
86
Kim Emmen
L.G.J. van der Aa
Cibalia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Silvio II
8/5/42.22
88
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
4/13/41.06
-
Tonya Henning
Andreas Volze
Quidam's Adel V (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Landadel
RET
-
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
ELIM