Lanaken (BEL): CSI2*

2017-04-07 Class 11 Two Phases 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Charlotte Platt
R. & A. Hebben   
Colien V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Goodwill
€ 990
0/0/30.12
2
Siebe Kramer
Roland Bogaerts   
Icarus (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Kannan
€ 600
0/0/30.51
4
Guy Janssens
Michiel Brusse   
Evert (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Amadeus x Indoctro
€ 300
0/0/31.31
5
Brecht Bille
Johan Agneessens   
Aagje de Bioagrico (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Landwind
€ 180
0/0/31.57
6
Djarvi B (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Zento x Karlstad
€ 135
0/0/31.82
7
Christiaan van de Plasse
N.J.H. van de Kerkhove   
€ 90
0/0/32.19
8
Joachim Heyer
Paul Wendeln   
Strombuli (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur Rubin
€ 75
0/0/32.52
9
Gerben Morsink
L.G. Morsink   
Cartaire Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Voltaire
€ 60
0/0/32.83
10
Kenneth Graham
Oliver Brennan   
Lyrical (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Limmerick x not recorded
€ 60
0/0/32.90
11
Louisa Müller
Hubert Vornholt   
Lysann 18 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Charisma I
€ 30
0/0/32.94
12
Katharina Offel
Bernadette Lejeune   
Sky Fly SB (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Equest Carnute x Contender
€ 30
0/0/32.95
13
Samuel Hutton
Corneel Verhaeren   
€ 15
0/0/32.99
14
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier   
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 15
0/0/33.23
15
Jackson vd Bisschop (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Nabab de Reve
€ 15
0/0/33.33
16
Colin Junior (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indorado x Glendale
€ 15
0/0/33.61
17
Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst
Peter Lenger ECL Logistics   
ECL Gina (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Giorgio 10 x Le Cou Cou
€ 15
0/0/33.92
18
Lisa Ulven
Robert Socquet   
Zydoctro vd Kapel (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Landwind
€ 15
0/0/33.94
19
Elisabeth Kruse
ZG Gronotte & Stümpel   
Checky's Point (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Checkpoint 19 x Polydor
€ 15
0/0/34.18
20
Christine Dorenkamp
Horses Ass. Dingemanse   
Thunder Girl (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Numero Uno
€ 15
0/0/34.43
21
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo   
Givale vd Windheuvel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Kannan
€ 15
0/0/34.62
22
D.Alba R 15 (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
€ 15
0/0/34.67
23
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Thiess Meier   
Classico van de Helle (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado
€ 15
0/0/35.16
24
Jessica Toelstang
Kirsten & Paul Petersen   
Bjerglunds Campari (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cajus x Cantona 2
0/0/35.45
25
Ioli Mytilineou
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart   
Gintonic DB (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Nonstop
0/0/35.65
26
Emeric George
Pascale & Philippe Daniel George   
Rocco Socco (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cumano x Trophee du Rozel
0/0/35.71
27
George Whitaker
Mette & Kristian Drejer   
Cavas Toftegård (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Carano x Solos Landtinus
0/0/35.95
28
Tholm Keane
Paula Abbey   
BMH Big Time (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Cavalier Royale
0/0/36.11
29
Beau Limit (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep No Limit x Hors la Loi II
0/0/36.19
30
Kevin Beerse
H. Tepperik   
Denver (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Esprit x Jus de Pomme
0/0/36.39
31
Ekilly van de Horst (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Voltaire
0/0/36.45
32
Jens Wawrauschek
Johannes Zur Lage   
Contador 23 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Converter 2 x Ferragamo
0/0/36.84
33
Reed Kessler
J.C.G.M. van de Oetelaar   
Aspen (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Eurocommerce Toulouse x Animo
0/0/36.99
34
Maartje Verberckmoes
Patricia Van Guyse   
Jugano van de Vosberg (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Clinton
0/0/37.34
35
Marcus Ehning
Hildegard Ehning   
Funky Fred (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Pilot
0/0/38.12
36
Laura Mathy
Hartmut Hopmann   
Penta (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Natiello xx
0/0/38.15
37
Eleonore Lambilliotte
Hans Van Roy   
0/0/38.48
38
Brilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Phin Phin x Lux Z
1/0/32.60
39
Karel Cox
Dirk Govaerts   
1/0/35.17
40
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx   
Jealousy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Avontuur
1/0/37.18
41
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner   
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
1/0/37.47
42
James Peeters
Perry De Winter   
1/0/37.74
43
Derin Demirsoy
Martin Schuurmans   
Je Suis van de Bien (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Feo
1/0/38.74
44
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken   
0/4/32.34
45
James Whitaker
Frank Fahy   
Glenavadra Brilliant (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Brilliant Lad x Powerswood Purple
0/4/33.41
46
Bernardo Alves
Jean-Pierre Dierckx   
Julysse (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Darco
0/4/33.52
47
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx   
0/4/33.79
48
Romain Duguet
Guy Van der Linden   
Equilibre du Tilleul (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Warkant van 't Gestelhof x Heartbreaker
0/4/34.72
49
Frederic Vernaet
B & S Sportpferde GmbH   
Cherry Ann (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Champion du Lys x Cassini I
0/4/34.86
50
Max Routledge
David Dixon   
La Lou de Rouet (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x
0/4/35.31
51
Jan Vlemmix
Hendrik Hendrix   
Jadetta van het Mettenhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x VDL Oramé
0/4/35.35
52
Sven Fehnl
Timm Peters   
Fascination 10 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Lavaletto 7
0/4/35.90
53
Georges Trulemans
Filip De Snerck   
Ibrahim ter Maaigem (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Randel Z
0/4/36.13
54
Neal Vanderwegen
SLOOTMAECKERS   
Leon Jh Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Chellano Z
0/4/36.71
55
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom   
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
4/0/37.46
56
William Whitaker
Ludwig Criel   
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
4/0/37.51
57
Valley (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Glorial
4/0/37.55
58
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels   
4/0/37.60
59
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
Imperatrice v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I
4/0/37.86
60
Oliver Lazarus
K. Sande   
Bagheera Blue (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Equest Carnute
4/0/37.92
61
Angelique Rüsen
E. van der Vaart   
Let It Be Vdv Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Let's Go Vdv x Casa Grande V
4/0/38.36
62
Stephanie Andries
Stuteri HB Klockaregården   
Abigail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Irco Marco
0/4/38.38
63
Christian Slawinski
Hans-Peter Saile   
Cassinette (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Voltaire
0/4/38.62
64
Rik Hemeryck
Rik Hemeryck   
Jule de Lauzelle (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Vigo d'Arsouilles
4/0/38.66
65
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere   
Justice van het Reigershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Action-Breaker
4/0/39.70
66
Mike Van Olst
Diana Terwingen   
Calva D'or Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Quinar
1/4/36.58
67
Jorik Vervoort
Urbain & Leen Hamerlinck   
Inuus van de Faunushoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Boris van het Kluizebos x Gratianus
5/0/37.36
68
Cassandra (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Goodwill
5/0/38.19
69
Mauricio Ruiz
Liliane Vermeulen-Van Es   
Idona v/h Dingeshof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Griseldi x Feliciano
5/0/39.05
70
Elias Artoul
Johan Lannoo   
Espri (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
1/4/39.94
71
Corradina PP (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Corrado I
5/1/41.20
72
Djin Djin (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Phin Phin x BMC Nassau
5/1/41.37
73
Horizon de Regor (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Obourg x Cento
5/1/43.09
74
Aggelos Touloupis
Reimer Rolfs   
Zita 100 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Carthago Z
0/8/31.68
75
Charlotte Bettendorf
Josef Bettendorf   
Kiwi du Gibet (SCSL)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Olisco
4/4/36.51
76
José Thiry
Karl Vosshage   
C'est Moi de l'Obstination (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Call Me Number One x Capitol I
4/4/38.74
77
Gilles Dunon
Koen Schoots   
Jango S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Skippy II
4/4/39.82
78
Eagle Eye VDP (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Cockpit 5
5/4/39.19
79
Cedric Volo
Guy Jackers   
C Lano JT (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Griseldi x Elanville
0/9/40.58
80
Mario Stevens
Frank Kannegiesser   
Baloubet 4 (OS)
Gelding \ brown \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur
1/9/40.37
81
Wouter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden   
Just Me D (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
5/5/40.43
82
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran   
Varesco des Rosiers (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
0/12/34.43
83
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers   
0/12/36.67
84
Alice Tapper
Stall Toleryd AB   
Quincy (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quintos x Nicklas
8/4/38.80
85
Evelina Tovek
H.W.M. Hekking   
Appy Cara (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Guidam x Casco
1/12/39.66
86
Kim Emmen
L.G.J. van der Aa   
Cibalia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Silvio II
8/5/42.22
87
Martine Ottesen
Roshoeve NV   
8/8/36.05
88
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams   
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
4/13/41.06
-
Tonya Henning
Andreas Volze   
Quidam's Adel V (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Landadel
RET
-
João Victor Castro
Aster Pieters   
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
ELIM