Bonheiden (BEL): CSI2*

2017-04-02 Class 7: Grand Prix Table A with jump-off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie   
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
€ 8,118
0/0/37.41
2
Balouzino (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Zeus
€ 4,920
0/0/37.85
3
João Eduardo Ferreira de Carvalho
SCEA Haras des Rouges   
Ragtime Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Adelfos x Kannan
€ 3,690
0/0/38.79
4
Dayro Arroyave
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino   
Adele (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
€ 2,460
0/0/39.00
5
Wesley Mulder
Haras de la Pomme   
Twister de la Pomme (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x For Pleasure
€ 1,476
0/0/40.36
6
Kaya Lüthi
Joachim Betz   
Caramia 25 (Hann)
Mare \ colors.dark bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Almox Prints J
€ 1,107
0/4/37.48
7
Jos Verlooy
Maarten Van Waes   
Igor (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
€ 738
0/4/38.36
8
Peter Moloney
Elevage Chiche-Hubert   
€ 615
0/4/39.18
9
Bianca Schoenmakers
Hans Dings BV   
Daylight HDH (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ustinov x Oklund
€ 492
0/4/39.27
10
Castleforbes Talitha (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cardenio 2 x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 492
0/12/40.58
11
Casena 2 (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Calvaro Z
€ 246
0/17/57.59
12
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 246
1/76.02
13
Nicole (PZHK)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Unknown x
€ 100
1/76.16
14
Stefan Engbers
Daniel Bliard & Mikael Lengronne   
Tempo Royal (SF)
Stallion \ colors.dark bay \ 2007 \ Caleidos DC x Rivage du Poncel
€ 100
1/77.14
15
Johannes Ehning
Bernd Carstensen-Möller   
Contino 57 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Boeve's Colmander x Contender
1/77.25
16
Kelly Vandousselaere
Hans-Thomas Carstensen   
Lorenzo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Limbus
1/77.75
17
Zipiro (AES)
Gelding \ colors.bay roan \ 2008 \ Zip Phin x Rebel Z I
1/77.94
18
Mark Bluman
G. Reuls   
Warrant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
1/79.05
19
Pernille Tribler
Alfons Brüggehagen   
Alfina 3 (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ All In x Jasper
2/80.41
20
Rachel Steffen
Chris Vanderlinden & Louis Vermast   
Yenish (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cum Laude Z x Pachat II
2/81.14
21
Nikolina Makarona
Anna-Maria Hostmann   
Mini Dollar (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Dollar du Murier x Brilloso
3/85.54
22
Helen Tredwell
Star Investment Ltd Rising   
Sebastian VII (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Unbelievable Darco x Animo
4/72.24
23
Phillip Miller
Brendon Stud   
Unbelievable Lady (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Unbelievable Darco x Hamilton III
4/73.69
24
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys   
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
4/73.89
25
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme   
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
4/73.94
26
Chariosa (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
4/74.32
27
Maia Stange Røsholm
Huub Bergmans   
Queen Lady (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Lennon
4/74.39
28
Lynn d'Have
Wilfried Rooms   
Caelum ter Wilgen (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Nabab de Reve
4/75.59
29
Karel Cox
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen   
5/76.12
30
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre   
5/76.18
31
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos   
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
5/77.13
32
Evelyne Blaton
R.F.G. Zwartjens   
Zolina (KWPN)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2004 \ Solitair x Guidam
5/78.51
33
David Malfait
Ludwig Lemenu   
Hunters Conlypso II (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Calypso II
5/78.88
34
Amy Inglis
SCEA Haras de Dour Ar Park   
Samayava Ar Park (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Voltaire
5/79.45
35
Sven van Dijck
F. Kok   
Dante (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Calando I
6/81.07
36
André Reichmann
Pierre Floru   
Intro van Eeckelghem (BWP)
Gelding \ colors.black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Eros Platiere
6/82.06
37
Bunoit Moeskops
Rudi Van Looveren   
Hilton de Mereyt (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Nelson Z
9/76.06
39
Filip Lacus
Jean-Michel Dechamps   
9/78.40
40
Jordan Girl Z (KWPN)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2004 \ Haarlem x Gentleman
9/79.26
41
Olivia Gent
Manfred von Allwörden   
Rumers Cascari (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cascari x Coronado
10/80.48
42
Rachel Connor
G. Reuls   
Zaha (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Indorado
10/80.74
43
Gudrun Patteet
Herman Claessens   
10/81.41
44
Roulette H (SIES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \
10/82.37
45
Chloe Vranken
BVBA Meersseman   
10/83.97
46
Anthony Delage
LVS Hunter's Stoeterij NV   
Hunters Canatano Z (Z)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2005 \ Canadian River x Caretano Z
12/73.13
47
David Tanghe
Stanislas Pauwelijn   
Cumantin Vd Hacienda Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Admiraal Z
12/89.30
48
Emiel Richter
L. Meulenberg   
Sundance (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Ekstein
13/76.40
49
Roy Hanlon
Gaston Thiry   
Granit van het Roelhof (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Karioka del Follee x Wendekreis
13/78.26
50
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Marc De Brabandere   
W-Helios vd Lindehoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Weldon D'05 x Major de la Cour
14/82.07
51
Freddy Demuynck
André-Albert Bruyland   
21/95.42
-
Sam Polleunis
A.T.J. Vullers   
Gentleman (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Guidam x Cambridge
RET
-
Emilie François
Geert Lannoo   
Baileys vd Vijf Eiken (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Tresor x Heartbreaker
ELIM