Vejer de la Frontera (ESP): CSIYH1*

2017-03-15 Class 174 (Final 7 year old) Table A with jump-off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Helmut Schönstetter
Strunk Zuchtgemeinschaft
Vancouver Dreams (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Valentino x Stakkato
€ 6,150
0/0/32.58
2
Emma Augier de Moussac
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Brighton Bay (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Ultimo x Kreator xx
€ 4,920
0/0/33.04
3
Darragh Ryan
Noel Cawley
Ballypatrick Flamenco (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x
€ 3,690
0/0/33.72
4
Julio Arias
Gilbert Deroock
Everest D.R. (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x unknown
€ 2,460
0/0/34.15
5
Koriano van Klapscheut (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Z x Darco
€ 1,722
0/0/35.34
6
Michael Viehweg
Peter Heschl
Ben Hardy (AWÖ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Black Jack x Balou du Rouet
€ 1,353
0/4/39.29
7
Dayro Arroyave
Luc de Clerck
€ 984
0/8/34.41
8
Graham Gillespie
Beth Gillespie
€ 738
1/88.20
9
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
€ 738
4/79.18
10
Finn Lente (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Gaillard de la Pomme x Colandro
€ 615
4/80.12
11
Holger Wenz
Rudolf Eschen
Conrad 123 (Westf)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Christiano x Parademarsch II
€ 615
4/80.32
12
€ 615
4/80.58
13
Moonface JX (SSH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Clarius x
€ 150
4/82.17
14
Fadograaf (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
4/82.55
15
Karim Elzoghby
Gudrun Isenbeck-Geue
Chapeau (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Argentinus
4/84.01
17
Fortuna ES (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Arizona x Vaillant
4/84.09
18
Julio Arias
Eric Levallois
Kuanto (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Heartbreaker
4/84.24
19
Luis Astolfi
Yeguada Jacaranda
Easo J (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Hello Pierville
5/85.07
20
Adrienne Dixon
F. & L. Glynn
Killossery Kaiden (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Lux Z x Cruising
5/85.38
21
Helmut Schönstetter
Gestüt Neugschwent/Hans Trainer
8/75.95
22
Gepsom Gold (BA)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Gepsom x Cancoon
8/76.57
23
Katharina Offel
Daniel Janssen
8/79.32
24
Robert Breul
Eric Levallois & S.A.R.L. Robert Breul
8/80.67
25
Kira van ' T Laerhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Lord Z
8/80.86
26
Lance Whitehouse
F. Whitehouse
Whitesparke Blanko (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ohio
8/82.40
28
Santa Catalina (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Capitalist x Ghareeb xx
8/99.49
29
Santa Steinberga
Sp.zo.o Montis
Calola (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Caretello B x Lancer III
9/85.34
29
Alice Palmer
Patrick & Mary Mcardle
Essenar Crixus (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Luidam x ARD VDL Douglas
9/85.34
31
Bazento (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Argento x Quincy Z
9/86.51
32
Jonas KM (CH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Joly St. Hubert x Carthago Z
9/86.86
33
Kayleigh Watts
Brain Mcdaid
9/87.02
34
Fabio (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Van Gogh x Celano
9/104.61
35
Antonio Mariñas Soto
Casa Agricola Herdade S. Miguel
Faya Sao Miguel (PSH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornetto Z x Darco
11/93.14
36
Virginie Thonon
Francoise Legros
11/94.07
37
Grégory Wathelet
Agneta Tegnér
Chantal (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Iowa x Indoctro
12/76.97
38
12/79.51
39
Virginie Thonon
Brigitte Stroobants
Koquette (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Gladstone x Ohio van de Padenborre
12/79.85
40
Darragh Ryan
Mrs. Ita Brennan
MHS Carlos (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ O Quidam Jr x Cavalier Royale
13/85.46
41
Beth Vernon
G. Desmond & M.B.E. Mackey
Moneybroom Dancer (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Ekstein
13/85.82
43
Gaetan Decroix
Evelyne Pater
Cool Floreval Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Kannan
17/86.03
44
Virginie Thonon
Bernard Duvillier
20/97.93
45
Luca Maria Moneta
Borianna Chapron & Nadine Bertran de Balanda
29/85.94
-
Hashtag (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
RET
-
No Name (EASP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
RET
-
Veintiuno
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
RET
-
Carleandra (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cartoon x Poleander Z
RET