Vejer de la Frontera (ESP): CSIYH1*

2017-03-14 Class 171B (7 year old) Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Torben Köhlbrandt
Torsten Lenz   
Gepsom Gold (BA)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Gepsom x Cancoon
€ 200
0/70.81
2
Santa Steinberga
Sp.zo.o Montis   
Calola (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Caretello B x Lancer III
€ 160
0/70.83
3
Stephanie Andries
Hans Van Laer   
Kira van ' T Laerhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Lord Z
€ 120
0/71.17
4
Robert Breul
Eric Levallois & S.A.R.L. Robert Breul   
Astone de Beaufour (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Adelfos
€ 80
0/73.34
5
Michael Viehweg
Peter Heschl   
Ben Hardy (AWÖ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Black Jack x Balou du Rouet
€ 56
0/74.41
6
Inge Carton
Stoeterij Aldenbergh   
Cabalero Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Calvino Z x Mr. Blue
€ 44
0/75.34
7
Fardence (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Carolus H x Air Jordan Z
€ 32
0/76.87
8
For Killy (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x For Pleasure
€ 24
0/77.00
9
Fabio (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Van Gogh x Celano
€ 24
0/77.41
10
Ugo Berrittella
Françoise Hanus   
€ 20
1/79.36
11
Filippo Tabarini
HERNANDEZ   
Cloe GP Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Corrdino x Takashi van Berkenbroeck
€ 20
1/80.89
12
Luis Astolfi
Yeguada Jacaranda   
Easo J (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Hello Pierville
€ 20
4/68.22
13
Marit H. Skollerud
F.C. Raats   
F (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Chin Chin
4/71.90
14
Lance Whitehouse
Sarah Lynch   
Bazento (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Argento x Quincy Z (Omni Star)
4/72.32
15
Castle Rock (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Diamond Serpent
4/73.37
16
Alberto Zorzi
Horse Trading BV Tops   
Zantana Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zandor Z x Guidam
4/74.91
17
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
4/75.08
18
Alice Palmer
Patrick & Mary Mcardle   
Essenar Crixus (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Luidam x ARD VDL Douglas
4/75.50
19
Karim Elzoghby
Gudrun Isenbeck-Geue   
Chapeau (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Argentinus
6/83.38
20
Karel Cox
Eric Polfliet   
8/68.35
21
Alix Ragot
Genevieve Fabry Cancre   
Avoine o'Moulin (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Kannan x Oberon du Moulin
8/74.32
22
Lance Whitehouse
F. Whitehouse   
Whitesparke Blanko (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ohio
8/74.85
23
Ugo Berrittella
Christophe Grosjean   
Quinao de Chandor Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Qlassic Bois Margot x Coriano Z
9/95.92
24
Caio Carvalho Filho
EARL Haras M'Aurea   
Champagne M'Aurea Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Calvados Z x Quinquin du Valon
10/84.29
25
Ugo Berrittella
Dirk Van Poucke   
10/102.21
26
Derek McCoppin
Joanne Sloan-Allen   
WKD Aimez Moi (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Unknown
12/76.61
-
Alix Ragot
Gregory Grandjean-Deliege   
Anecdote des Coteaux (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Captain Paul x Quito de Baussy
RET
-
Thomas Roche
Patricia Tellesz   
Tincabell (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Casiro I x Triomphe de Muze
ELIM