Vilamoura (POR): CSIYH1*

2017-02-28 Class YH20 (6 year old) Two Phases 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Laura Renwick
Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
Arkuga (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Heartbreaker
€ 220
0/0/32.37
3
Gerdien 2 van de Oldenhoff (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Hos d'O x Vaillant
€ 165
0/0/32.76
4
Lucy Guild
Hamish Lohoar
€ 110
0/0/32.81
5
Laura Renwick
Mrs. Ita Brennan
€ 77
0/0/33.62
7
Stepehen Lohoar
G.H. Hekkelman
Gizmo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Spartacus TN x Indoctro
€ 44
0/0/34.37
8
Philip Spivey
S. McTaggart
Alicerova (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Romanov x Contender
€ 33
0/0/34.53
10
Jude Burgess
B.H.M. Nijhuis
€ 28
0/0/34.69
11
Jude Burgess
A. Heijboer
Germates (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Warrant x Goodtimes
€ 28
0/0/34.82
13
Laura Mantel
Priority Stud New
NPS Erleena (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Manhattan x Lord
€ 6
0/0/35.29
14
Nicole Pavitt
Diane Mindel
Newtonhill Monaco (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Arko III x Corrado II
0/0/35.78
15
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
0/0/36.14
16
Gazelle B (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \
0/0/36.40
17
0/0/36.57
18
James Smith
Hans-Gerd Frerichs
Casienna (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Rheinsberg
0/0/38.15
20
Simão Maio Reis
Haras de la Pomme
0/0/38.19
21
Christoph Könemann
EARL Elevage de Kezeg
Darius de Kezeg Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
0/0/39.64
22
Raishun Burch
Volker Ahrens
Quite Right 9 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Rabino
0/0/39.82
23
Daniel Moseley
Louis Menier
0/0/40.58
24
0/0/41.10
25
James Smith
Elsbeth Heye
Shorty 98 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Zeus
0/0/41.73
26
Sam Wall
George Schepers
Alejandro S Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Heartbreaker
0/0/42.25
27
Zandora Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Zandor Z x Nabab de Reve
0/0/42.39
29
Sophie Fawcett
Gestüt Lewitz
Diamino Blue (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue
0/0/42.95
30
Philip Spivey
Harriet Loder
Luke 10 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Filou des Mesnils
0/0/43.32
31
Emma Stoker
Manfred Schäfer
Quatinka (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Perigueux
0/0/44.93
33
Duarte Seabra
Pferdezucht GbR Witt
Larbryere (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Larimar x Cor de la Bryère
1/0/40.80
34
Timothy Page
Brian O'Malley
0/4/35.18
39
Gwendolin (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Dirk x Numero Uno
4/1/47.27
40
Mikkel Laursen
Thomas Jensen
6/0/43.02
41
Mario Wilson Fernandes
SARL Haras du Reverdy
4/5/47.20
42
Caro (Westf)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2011 \
4/5/47.44
43
Nicole Pavitt
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Gianni HC (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Padinus x Landon
13/0/45.71
44
Jude Burgess
Carla Beckmann-Ihnen
Quite Feeling (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2011 \ Quadam x
12/1/50.55
45
10/3/56.81
46
Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk
Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
Giro de la Luna (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Van Gogh x Cassini I
8/14/68.49
47
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Jean-Louis Leguet & Jean-Marie Clarens
16/7/57.02
-
Julien Gonin
SARL Les Ecuries de Circe
Big Boy Devil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Orlando x Nabab de Reve
ELIM