Vilamoura (POR): CSIYH1*

2017-02-22 Class YH15 (7 year old) Table A with jump-off 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thierry Goffinet
BVBA Feniram   
€ 750
0/0/37.23
2
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Paris 16 (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Don VHP Z x Quo Vadis
€ 600
0/0/37.37
3
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Gisela Klatte   
Chattanooga (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet's Prinz x Carprilli
€ 450
0/0/42.31
4
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton   
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 300
0/4/38.20
5
Marc Bettinger
P.M.A.H. Steeghs   
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
€ 210
0/4/39.12
6
Cassio Rivetti
Roland De Winne   
Kaiser van het Lambroeck (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
€ 165
0/4/43.30
7
Fellini (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Concerto II
€ 120
0/8/39.67
8
Laura Mantel
J.A. Haarman   
Funnycan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zavall VDL x Monaco
€ 90
0/8/45.49
9
Fontaine Bleu CKV (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Colino
€ 90
0/8/51.56
10
Marc Bettinger
Kari Egge   
Rosso Picez (NWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tobajo Picez x Animo
€ 75
0/12/40.40
11
Duarte Seabra
Emilio Malta da Costa   
Alentejo (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Nartago x Skippy II
€ 75
1/77.19
12
Finca S
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 75
2/81.46
13
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Xena 16 (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrior x Equador
€ 6
4/71.16
14
Laura Renwick
Michel Ruel   
€ 6
4/72.18
15
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf   
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
4/73.25
16
Colomans Cornet (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
4/73.80
17
Jeremy Sweetnam
Fred Schünemann   
Olivia 156 (BA)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire 5 x Brandenburger
4/74.03
18
Can Fly 20 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
4/74.43
19
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
M. Hovenga   
VDL Friso Smh (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Bugatti VDL x Chin Chin
4/74.44
20
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Yeguada Cortijo de Torres   
Koultan de Torres (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ukato x Skippy II
4/75.08
21
Flavio (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Erdball xx
4/75.66
22
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
EARL Chateau Bacon   
Attila de Bacon (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Centino du Ry x Aladin du Chesnay
5/76.15
23
Julien Gonin
Marie-Angele Obry   
Ality du Phael (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Norman Pre Noir x Trophee du Rozel
5/76.19
24
Mikkel Laursen
Jens Kvist   
My Way (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x Forrester 4
5/76.54
25
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
5/77.40
27
Sung-Soo Kim
Eberhard Kötz   
Stakkato's Special (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Grosso Z
6/81.98
28
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Trasmillar El   
Carlotta (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Acord II
8/73.49
29
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Benny Gijbels   
Katana ter Damme (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Quorum de Laubry x Nonstop
8/74.39
30
James Smith
SCEA Les Triples Lices   
At First d'Authuit (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Le Tot de Semilly
8/74.77
31
Julien Gonin
Heino Lüschen   
Queen (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Quitender x Contendro I
8/90.48
32
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Joelle Mestrallet   
Astoria Jo (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
9/76.70
33
Luis Silva Fernandes
Marcel Fort   
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
9/78.80
34
Taizo Sugitani
BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest   
Koblenz-W van 't Merelsnest (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
9/78.93
35
Julien Gonin
Julie Delaporte & Isabel Balitzer   
Calwhino D'I (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Skippy II
13/79.85
36
Arthur Da Silva
Sandra Geraerds   
Naomi Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Utrillo Z
13/95.01
37
Clyde LVB Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quick Star
14/80.36
38
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg   
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Pontifex
14/80.95
39
Flavio Abreu Bernardes
Eberhard Höhn   
Sparrow (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Silvio I
15/84.33
40
Mikkel Laursen
Betina & Torben Jæger Jensen   
Cadiz (DWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chellys Z x Godsend du Reverdy
15/85.73
41
Clara Lafrut
P. Leenen   
Fape Chetak Massangana (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Cesano II
15/102.28
42
Linn Widmark
Ann Kristin Karlsson   
Concorde II (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Niveau x Zeppelin
17/76.02
43
Chakira Blue Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carolus H
17/77.86
44
Flyer (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Mermus R
17/94.35
45
Zampa Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Zandor Z x Carthago Z
17/95.02
46
Raishun Burch
Wolfgang Schmierer   
Stakki 4 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Stakkato's Highlight x
22/83.55
47
Francisco Rocha
Patrick Laheyne   
23/100.48
48
Arthur Da Silva
S.C. Sofino   
Chanel XXV (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Larimar x Corrado I
25/78.82
-
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles   
RET
-
Antoine Gaury
Antoine Gaury   
Apollon de Grasset (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
RET
-
Daniel Moseley
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin   
Arrogant un Prince (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Le Tot de Semilly
ELIM
-
Hugo Tavares
Manuel Antonio Sobral da Costa   
ELIM
-
João Pedro Gomes
Denyse Baillet   
Ashes and Snow (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nobel V
ELIM