Vilamoura (POR): CSIYH1*

2017-02-22 Class YH15 (7 year old) Table A with jump-off 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 750
0/0/37.23
2
Paris 16 (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Don VHP Z x Quo Vadis
€ 600
0/0/37.37
3
Chattanooga (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet's Prinz x Carprilli
€ 450
0/0/42.31
4
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 300
0/4/38.20
5
Marc Bettinger
P.M.A.H. Steeghs
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
€ 210
0/4/39.12
6
Cassio Rivetti
Roland De Winne
€ 165
0/4/43.30
7
Fellini (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Concerto II
€ 120
0/8/39.67
8
Laura Mantel
J.A. Haarman
Funnycan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zavall VDL x Monaco
€ 90
0/8/45.49
10
Rosso Picez (NWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tobajo Picez x Animo
€ 75
0/12/40.40
11
Duarte Seabra
Emilio Malta da Costa
Alentejo (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Nartago x Skippy II
€ 75
1/77.19
12
Finca S
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 75
2/81.46
13
Xena 16 (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrior x Equador
€ 6
4/71.16
14
Laura Renwick
Michel Ruel
€ 6
4/72.18
15
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
4/73.25
17
Jeremy Sweetnam
Fred Schünemann
4/74.03
18
Jeremy Sweetnam
Gestüt Lewitz
Can Fly 20 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
4/74.43
19
VDL Friso Smh (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Bugatti VDL x Chin Chin
4/74.44
20
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Yeguada Cortijo de Torres
Koultan de Torres (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ukato x Skippy II
4/75.08
21
Flavio (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Erdball xx
4/75.66
22
5/76.15
23
Julien Gonin
Marie-Angele Obry
5/76.19
24
My Way (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x Forrester 4
5/76.54
25
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
5/77.40
27
Sung-Soo Kim
Eberhard Kötz
Stakkato's Special (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Grosso Z
6/81.98
28
Carlotta (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Acord II
8/73.49
29
Katana ter Damme (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Quorum de Laubry x Nonstop
8/74.39
30
James Smith
SCEA Les Triples Lices
8/74.77
31
Julien Gonin
Heino Lüschen
Queen (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Quitender x Contendro I
8/90.48
32
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Joelle Mestrallet
Astoria Jo (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
9/76.70
33
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
9/78.80
34
Taizo Sugitani
BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest
Koblenz-W van 't Merelsnest (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
9/78.93
35
Julien Gonin
Julie Delaporte & Isabel Balitzer
Calwhino D'I (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Skippy II
13/79.85
36
Arthur Da Silva
Sandra Geraerds
Naomi Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Utrillo Z
13/95.01
38
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Pontifex
14/80.95
39
Sparrow (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Silvio I
15/84.33
40
Mikkel Laursen
Betina & Torben Jæger Jensen
Cadiz (DWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chellys Z x Godsend du Reverdy
15/85.73
41
15/102.28
42
Linn Widmark
Ann Kristin Karlsson
Concorde II (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Niveau x Zeppelin
17/76.02
44
Flyer (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Mermus R
17/94.35
46
Raishun Burch
Wolfgang Schmierer
Stakki 4 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Stakkato's Highlight x
22/83.55
48
Chanel XXV (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Larimar x Corrado I
25/78.82
-
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles
RET
-
Antoine Gaury
Antoine Gaury
Apollon de Grasset (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
RET
-
Daniel Moseley
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
ELIM
-
Hugo Tavares
Manuel Antonio Sobral da Costa
ELIM
-
João Pedro Gomes
Denyse Baillet
Ashes and Snow (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nobel V
ELIM