Vilamoura (POR): CSIYH1*

2017-02-22 Class YH14 (6 year old) Table A with jump-off 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 500
0/0/39.90
4
Antoine Helie
Gestüt Lewitz
Centorina (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Centadel x
€ 250
0/0/44.34
6
Laura Renwick
Mrs. Ita Brennan
€ 138
0/4/39.43
7
Lucy Guild
Hamish Lohoar
€ 100
0/4/45.77
9
Klasall (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Contender
€ 75
0/9/58.50
10
€ 63
1/76.96
11
Tracy Walshe
Brian Livingstone
Cryptic Fernhill (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Mermus R x Limmerick
€ 63
1/78.68
12
Gerdien 2 van de Oldenhoff (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Hos d'O x Vaillant
€ 63
4/70.81
13
Philip Spivey
S. McTaggart
Alicerova (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Romanov x Contender
€ 6
4/71.28
14
Emma Stoker
Herbert Merkel
Shariva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael
4/72.24
15
Sam Wall
George Schepers
Alejandro S Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Heartbreaker
4/72.48
16
Emma Stoker
Manfred Schäfer
Quatinka (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Perigueux
4/72.84
17
4/73.10
18
Laura Mantel
Priority Stud New
NPS Erleena (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Manhattan x Lord
4/73.80
19
Stepehen Lohoar
G.H. Hekkelman
Gizmo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Spartacus TN x Indoctro
4/74.34
20
Thierry Goffinet
Starhorses N.v.
Landiamo S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Andiamo Z x Darco
4/74.54
21
Thierry Goffinet
Patrick Vanvuchelen
Lexus - V (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Clinton x Landor S
4/75.06
22
James Smith
Hans-Gerd Frerichs
Casienna (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Rheinsberg
4/75.15
23
James Smith
Elsbeth Heye
Shorty 98 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Zeus
4/75.66
24
Julien Gonin
SARL Les Ecuries de Circe
Big Boy Devil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Orlando x Nabab de Reve
5/77.03
25
Jude Burgess
B.H.M. Nijhuis
5/77.54
27
Antoine Helie
Haras De Brimbelles
8/67.88
28
Nicolas Deseuzes
KDW Horses BVBA
Davignon KDW Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
8/71.49
30
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Jean-Louis Leguet & Jean-Marie Clarens
8/73.71
31
Laura Renwick
Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
Arkuga (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Heartbreaker
8/74.55
32
Jude Burgess
A. Heijboer
Germates (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Warrant x Goodtimes
8/74.97
33
Mikkel Laursen
Thomas Jensen
8/75.09
34
Daniel Moseley
Louis Menier
9/76.37
36
Nicole Pavitt
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Gianni HC (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Padinus x Landon
9/77.63
37
Simão Maio Reis
Haras de la Pomme
9/77.97
39
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Theresa Malta da Costa
Bigstar
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Kannan x Skippy II
9/79.66
41
Jude Burgess
Carla Beckmann-Ihnen
Quite Feeling (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2011 \ Quadam x
10/82.20
42
Wendela Lindgren
EARL Elevage de Kezeg
Darius de Kezeg Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
10/83.04
43
Timothy Page
Brian O'Malley
12/71.99
44
Mariano Martinez Bastida
Zlatko Srebrnik D.O.O.
Liberty (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Clarimo ASK x Lusano
12/89.42
45
Nicole Pavitt
Diane Mindel
Newtonhill Monaco (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Arko III x Corrado II
12/89.63
46
Govett Triggol
ZG Volkmar & Heike Schadock
Crabat 9 (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Cellestial x Mentor
14/97.26
47
Mikkel Laursen
Christina Ottesen
Leelandi (DWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Rockland x Leendert
16/75.16
49
Raishun Burch
Volker Ahrens
Quite Right 9 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Rabino
17/92.52
52
Duarte Seabra
Pferdezucht GbR Witt
Larbryere (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Larimar x Cor de la Bryère
27/103.26
-
Giraldo (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Toulon x Zadok
RET
-
Gazelle B (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \
RET
-
Sophie Fawcett
Gestüt Lewitz
Diamino Blue (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue
ELIM