Vejer de la Frontera (ESP): CSIYH1*

2017-02-21 Class 45B (7 year old) Two Phases 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Moonface JX (SSH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Clarius x
€ 200
0/25.74
2
Jos Verlooy
De Radstake BV   
Firecracker (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Burggraaf
€ 160
0/25.83
3
Emily Turkington
Cormac McKay   
Jay Gatsby (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Gatsby x Lougheries Quiet Man
€ 120
0/26.55
4
Regis Bouguennec
Denis Hubert   
Alfonsine Manciaise (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Crown Z
€ 80
0/26.61
5
Alix Ragot
Gregory Grandjean-Deliege   
Anecdote des Coteaux (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Captain Paul x Quito de Baussy
€ 56
0/26.65
6
Emma Augier de Moussac
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink   
Brighton Bay (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Ultimo x Kreator xx
€ 44
0/27.15
7
Torben Köhlbrandt
Hans-Joachim Gerken   
Quito 45 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quirado x Caretino
€ 32
0/27.23
8
Dayro Arroyave
Luc de Clerck   
€ 24
0/27.27
9
Hashtag (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 24
0/27.30
10
Jos Verlooy
Joris De Brabander & Bert Van den Branden   
Kentucky van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Diamant de Semilly
€ 20
0/27.87
11
Thomas Couve Correa
Marc Rube   
Aldo du Manoir (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Iowa x Arpege Pierreville
€ 20
0/27.96
12
Fuego Balia (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Tygo x Lupicor
€ 20
0/28.29
13
Katharina Offel
Daniel Janssen   
Casper J&J Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Wiensender
€ 10
0/28.62
14
Holger Wenz
Rudolf Eschen   
Conrad 123 (Westf)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Christiano x Parademarsch II
€ 10
0/28.64
15
Beth Vernon
G. Desmond & M.B.E. Mackey   
Moneybroom Dancer (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Ekstein
€ 10
0/28.85
16
Jérôme Guery
Luc Henry   
Darjina Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Air Jordan Z
€ 10
0/28.94
17
Fortuna ES (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Arizona x Vaillant
€ 10
0/29.54
18
Filippo Tabarini
HERNANDEZ   
Cloe GP Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Corrdino x Takashi van Berkenbroeck
€ 10
0/29.66
19
Koriano van Klapscheut (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Z x Darco
€ 10
0/29.70
20
Linda Heed
Jessica Mårds   
Ma Cab J (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Marco Mitras
0/29.97
21
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
0/30.31
22
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Kingsrød Trading AS & Dag Ove Kingsrød   
Can Do (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Tailormade Confidence x Lancer II
0/30.39
23
Corexa (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Catapult 7 (Cartogran) x
0/30.49
24
Eleonora Vittoria Borra
SCEA Elevage del Colle   
0/31.02
25
Conthargos Rouge BF (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
0/31.13
26
Elizabeth Bates
F. van de Linden   
Fasupardie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Kannan
0/31.39
27
For Killy (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x For Pleasure
0/31.48
28
Adrienne Dixon
F. & L. Glynn   
Killossery Kaiden (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Lux Z x Cruising
0/31.61
29
-
0000 \
0/31.65
30
Sally Hopkinson
J. Maat   
Fadograaf (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
0/31.68
31
Santa Steinberga
Sp.zo.o Montis   
Calola (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Caretello B x Lancer III
0/32.12
32
Foot Loose (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Cavalier
0/32.17
33
Helmut Schönstetter
Coop. Soc. Agr. La Caccia-Onlus   
PSG Final (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Toulon x Cassini I
0/32.40
34
Conor Moore
Claire Ingus   
Shine (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Billy Congo x Zeoliet
0/32.96
35
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Werner Glania   
Quintera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
0/33.23
36
First Colt
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Coltaire Z x
0/33.41
37
Derek McCoppin
Joanne Sloan-Allen   
WKD Aimez Moi (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Unknown
0/33.67
38
Alexa Larkin
G. Heikens   
Forlan H (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrant x Burggraaf
0/33.78
39
Fabio (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Van Gogh x Celano
0/33.80
40
Robert Breul
Eric Levallois & S.A.R.L. Robert Breul   
Astone de Beaufour (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Adelfos
0/33.83
41
Graham Gillespie
Beth Gillespie   
Calvaro's Up To Date (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Up to Date 8
0/33.92
42
Karim Elzoghby
Gudrun Isenbeck-Geue   
Chapeau (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Argentinus
0/34.74
43
Cupcake (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Calato Z
4/27.18
44
Helmut Schönstetter
Hans Trainer   
4/27.66
45
Jérôme Guery
Rony Thys   
Kheros van 't Hoogeinde (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Darco
4/28.23
46
Alix Ragot
Genevieve Fabry Cancre   
Avoine o'Moulin (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Kannan x Oberon du Moulin
4/29.12
47
Danielle Farnsworth
Tj. Tjaarda   
Firestone II (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
4/29.41
48
Marta Fernandez Fernandez
Yeguada Valdedios   
Krasanova Kapitana (CDE)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Berlin x Silvio I
4/30.72
49
Thomas Roche
Patricia Tellesz   
Tincabell (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Casiro I x Triomphe de Muze
4/31.38
50
Helmut Schönstetter
Strunk Zuchtgemeinschaft   
Vancouver Dreams (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Valentino x Stakkato
4/33.06
51
Marie Dive
Hendrik Denutte   
Eagle van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Remondo
4/33.68
52
Alice Palmer
Patrick & Mary Mcardle   
Essenar Crixus (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Luidam x ARD VDL Douglas
4/34.11
53
Stephanie Andries
Hans Van Laer   
Kira van ' T Laerhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Lord Z
4/34.56
54
Mark McAuley
Bruno Chassaing   
Al Capone Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabbuco x Come On
4/34.61
55
Georgie Crumley
Dirk Duyssens   
Cotoki (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Catoki x Contender
4/34.95
56
Luca Maria Moneta
Marti Kurt   
Jonas KM (CH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Joly St. Hubert x Carthago Z
5/35.42
57
Jos Verlooy
Wim Van Rossem   
Karibou Horta (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landor S x For Pleasure
5/35.68
59
Figo H.E. (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Burggraaf
5/37.10
60
Freestyler (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Faust Z
5/37.47
61
Fardence (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Carolus H x Air Jordan Z
6/32.01
62
Boogie IV (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Bugatti VDL x Farmer
8/30.20
64
Inge Carton
Stoeterij Aldenbergh   
Cabalero Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Calvino Z x Mr. Blue
8/32.09
65
Antonio Benito Blazquez
Marie Alexandersson   
Carlanda (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Corghano
8/32.58
66
-
0000 \
8/33.28
67
Diana Marsá-Lafarge
Ghislaine Le Fouler   
Avel de la Lande (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Muguet du Manoir
8/33.80
68
Fadoretto (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Niveau
8/34.37
69
Jérôme Guery
Philippe Levy   
Ero del Pierire (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cero I x Landino
8/47.15
70
Centimo 7 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Centadel x
9/35.80
71
Castle Rock (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Diamond Serpent
9/36.17
72
Holger Wenz
J.W. Greve   
Farnell (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Guidam
9/36.24
73
Conor Moore
de Beeck-Vandereyt Op   
9/36.90
74
Carlos De La Malla
Granjilla La   
Erandio de Semilly (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Dollar du Murier
16/34.12