Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSI2*

2017-01-29 Class 78: Grand Prix Table A with jump-off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Holly Smith
Roberta Dowley   
Quality Old Joker (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x Slyguff Joker VII
€ 7,500
0/0/35.10
2
Alex Duffy
Shane Connolly   
WCE Cruco (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cruising x Darco
€ 6,000
0/0/35.27
3
Zycalin W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
€ 4,500
0/0/36.18
4
David Simpson
Rudi Banik   
Chessy 17 (Brand)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Kolibri
€ 3,000
0/0/36.71
5
Tim Wilks
Virginie Martinot & EARL Elevage de Merze   
Quelbora Merze (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tarzan de Beaulieu x If de Merze
€ 2,100
0/0/37.55
6
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard   
Townhead Tallulah V (NWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tabasco la Silla x Calvados
€ 1,650
0/0/37.71
7
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf   
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 1,200
0/0/38.07
8
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst   
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 900
0/0/38.15
9
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst   
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 900
0/0/38.52
10
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton   
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
€ 750
0/4/38.84
11
Filippo Marco Bologni
Hans-Peter Petersen   
Fixdesign Chopin (Holst)
Stallion \ light bay \ 2003 \ Quantum x Corofino I
€ 750
0/20/62.66
12
Matteo Checchi
Elie Payelle   
Davidoff de Lassus (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Ksar-Sitte
€ 750
1/74.18
13
Matilde Giorgia Bianchi
Jens Hauschildt   
Lejano (Holst)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Limbus x Carthago Z
€ 150
1/74.67
14
Julien Epaillard
Isabelle Levy & Guy Duchamp   
Sephora Sonzeenne (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Ticket Chic
€ 150
4/67.47
15
Manuel Pinto
Manege Jochri   
Chesterfield de Jochri (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Ogano Sitte
4/68.11
16
Marc Bettinger
J. Dresen   
Barino (KWPN NA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Larino x N-Aldato
4/68.21
17
Cassandra Orschel
Thomas Hart   
Acanthya (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Adlantico As x Argentinus
4/69.63
18
Chloe (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x Quicksilver
4/69.90
19
Jamal Rahimov
L. de Bruijn   
Warrior (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Heartbreaker
4/70.06
20
Valentine Belooussoff
Bjorn Beuckelaers   
Fieve (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Nagano x Codex
4/70.31
21
Championes (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Come On x Kenwood
4/70.87
22
Rogier Linssen
E. Veenstra   
Dunoville V (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Renville
4/71.28
23
Philippe Leoni
EARL Alain Richard   
4/72.50
25
Brian Walker
Christian Stampehl   
Carlson 93 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Stolzenberg
4/73.19
26
Jean Charles Bernast
Michel Roger   
Uranus d'La Rousserie (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x In Chala A
4/73.30
27
Wilm Vermeir
E. Bongaerts   
DM Jacqmotte (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Indoctro
4/73.62
28
Ugo Berrittella
Barbara Van Vossel   
4/73.76
29
Cressy Neads
Wilhelm Rüben   
Lordanos Junior (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Come On
5/75.57
30
Nicolas Deseuzes
Noemie & Martine Chanclud   
Razzia des Sables (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Zandor Z x Airborne Montecillo
8/65.44
31
Vincent Voorn
Friedrich Wettberg   
Quinlan (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Acobat II
8/70.06
32
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj
Billy Daly   
8/70.32
33
Ioli Mytilineou
S. Davenport   
Mon Ame II (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretano Z x Burggraaf
8/70.60
35
Jonathon Buxton
Patricia Van Guyse   
8/72.21
36
Kelly Vandousselaere
Marlis Jürgens   
Edesa La Dolce Vita 11 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Carthago Z
8/72.73
37
Agathe Vacher
Günther Roskothen   
Careena (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cash and Carry x
8/72.91
38
Cyril Cools
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
Hamlet vd Donkhoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x VDL Groep No Limit
8/73.71
39
Thomas Couve Correa
Monique Boudant & Jacky Boudant   
Uranus Boy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Querlybet Hero x Quidam de Revel
9/74.97
40
Emma Augier de Moussac
A. van de Vin   
Bella Brown (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Gran Corrado
9/75.05
41
Aldrick Cheronnet
Gaetan Decroix   
Atlantys By Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Argentinus x Darco
9/75.86
42
Cecilie Hatteland
D. Noordhuis   
Becordia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Hold Up Premier x Marlon
9/75.87
43
Rachel Sandoz
Stal Marienshof   
Gigolo III (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Chin Chin
10/81.22
44
Chervona Ruta (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ramiro's Son I
11/83.22
45
Laura Roquet Puignero
Iberecuestre   
Quilate del Duero (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Ephebe For Ever La Silla x Quidam de Revel
11/83.69
46
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot   
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
12/70.49
47
Cinderella Man
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \
12/73.39
48
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Stall Thoresgården HB   
Amerigo (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Rocky
15/85.32
49
Kai Zeevi
Paul & Annemie Buyens - Matthys   
Indra's Twinkeling (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quadrillo x Caretano Z
16/70.50
50
Arthur Da Silva
Frans Voeten   
Inonstop van 't Voorhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Fortuin Z
17/75.56
-
Jean-Christophe De Grande
D. De Cuyper   
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
RET
-
Daniel Neilson
Lorna Wilson   
Newton Nickel (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Wolfgang x Indoctro
RET
-
Va Tout (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \
ELIM