Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSI1*

2017-01-26 Class 49 Table A against the clock 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benjamin Raistrick
Gebr. Tacken   
Top Limit (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2000 \ Calvados x Wolfgang
€ 175
0/65.40
2
Arthur Da Silva
Agathe Briet   
Via les Cedres Verts (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Landor S x Quidam de Revel
€ 140
0/68.92
3
Jemma Kirk
Bruno Mesnier   
€ 105
0/70.91
4
Joanne Sloan-Allen
Clement Houbrechts   
Dina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Kannan x Darco
€ 70
0/72.83
5
Chaccier (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
€ 49
0/74.19
6
Michael Wittschier
M.C. Driehuyzen   
Avanti (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kigali x Nandor Fortuna
€ 39
0/75.77
7
Marc Bettinger
Bart Van Poucke & Valentijn De Bock   
Incroyable de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
€ 28
0/76.92
8
Eodyminka (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Odermus R x Kojak
€ 21
0/79.53
9
Cecilie Hatteland
Christophe Mayerus   
Clipper du Haut de Roy (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Puccini
€ 21
0/80.36
10
Johanna Bossard
Roger Van de Vijver   
Iraklion Odeveld (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Jokinal de Bornival
€ 18
0/84.57
11
Valentina Giorgia Pederzani
Claude Grandjean   
Rumple Dark (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Apache d'Adriers x Shogoun II
€ 18
0/86.44
12
Elias Artoul
Charlotte Peeters   
€ 18
0/86.90
13
Ivan Serrano Saez
SCEA Brohier Denis   
Vesuvio Tame (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Quidam de Revel
0/87.29
14
Ugo Berrittella
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Boycie (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Animo
1/88.29
15
Anna Wilks
Ivo Leurs   
Cazapiloko (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Caretino
1/89.85
16
Lieven Devos
Louis Lenaerts   
Jetair (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Toulon x Capital
1/90.09
17
David Simpson
Rudy Serruys   
Leen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Narcos II
1/91.17
18
Ugo Berrittella
Stal Ter Goes   
Kouchette Ter Goes Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Toulon
1/91.21
19
Olivia Díaz Bañon
Lomas De Fuensauco   
2/88.84
20
Moeen (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Voltaire
2/93.56
21
Niall Talbot
Nathalie Demurger   
Shere Khan de Bornat (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Burggraaf x Laeken
2/93.75
22
Kelly Vandousselaere
Fabrice & Guy Paris   
Urlando des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
2/94.04
23
Ioli Mytilineou
Konrad Sinn   
Cosmo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Jayadeva de Mackinac
3/96.31
24
Viva la Vida du Chafalet CH (CH)
Mare \ 2009 \
3/96.76
25
Benjamin Robert
GAEC Mouche   
Actros Mouche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Kannan
3/96.94
26
Emma Stoker
Jens Meyer   
Miss Moneypenny (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Gotspe Z
4/70.08
27
Yehor Griadovkin
LINSSEN   
Air Nike Z
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Air Jordan Z x Aram
4/74.07
28
Anna Power
F.J.G. van Boxtel   
Fix Date (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Hamlet x Notaris
4/77.24
29
Latifa von Lancer III (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Lancer III x
4/81.50
30
Genevieve Engelhorn
ZG Jutta & Wolfgang Hamdorf   
Copias (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Calido I x Caletto I
4/84.52
31
Olivia Díaz Bañon
W. Boersma   
Ceniki W (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Burggraaf
4/84.60
32
Philippe Leoni
Philippe Leoni   
Atomika (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cheenook
4/101.12
33
Agathe Vacher
P. van Eik   
Esprit de Diamant E (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nimmerdor
4/101.97
34
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand   
Velours de Baudry (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Alcamera La Silla x Paladin des Ifs
4/102.04
35
Julien Epaillard
Philippe Epaillard   
Vanille d'Aragon (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ No Name de Siva x Lieu de Rampan
5/90.05
36
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi
Emmanuelle Hamon   
5/105.44
37
Wicked Crush (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \
6/92.56
38
Marc Bettinger
Kari Egge   
Rosso Picez (NWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tobajo Picez x Animo
6/93.84
39
Kai Zeevi
La Ferme du Seigneur   
Caribou Du Seigneur Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Caridor Z x Ksar-Sitte
6/94.24
40
Ruslan Normuratov
Christian Assez   
Elegance van Zarrenlinde (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Shogoun II
7/96.90
41
Alex Duffy
George Hill   
Aurther Hill (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Touchdown x Farringtons Spondulicks
7/98.95
42
Niall Talbot
Monique Henkes   
Best Of Opus Dei Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Jus de Pomme
7/112.83
43
Cyril Cools
S. & B. Van Paesschen   
Eastwood d'Hof Ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Understone van de Kapel x Concorde
9/107.08
44
Faye Schoch
P.M.A.H. Steeghs   
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
10/93.27
45
11/98.09