Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSI2*

2017-01-24 Class 39: Grand Prix Table A with jump-off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marc Bettinger
J. Dresen   
Barino (KWPN NA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Larino x N-Aldato
€ 10,000
0/0/36.61
2
Zycalin W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
€ 8,000
0/0/36.63
3
Nicolas Deseuzes
Robert & Marie Therese Chapdelaine   
Quilane de Lezeaux (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Grenat de Grez x Page de Paulstra
€ 6,000
0/0/36.65
4
Vincent Voorn
Friedrich Wettberg   
Quinlan (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Acobat II
€ 4,000
0/0/37.39
5
Constant Van Paesschen
Mario Verbeken   
Isidoor van de Helle (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Qredo de Paulstra
€ 2,800
0/0/38.88
6
Filippo Marco Bologni
Hans-Peter Petersen   
Fixdesign Chopin (Holst)
Stallion \ light bay \ 2003 \ Quantum x Corofino I
€ 2,200
0/0/39.36
7
Kelly Vandousselaere
Marlis Jürgens   
Edesa La Dolce Vita 11 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Carthago Z
€ 1,600
0/0/43.22
8
Chloe (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x Quicksilver
€ 1,200
0/4/36.37
9
Jamal Rahimov
L. de Bruijn   
Warrior (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Heartbreaker
€ 1,200
0/4/37.28
10
Rogier Linssen
E. Veenstra   
Dunoville V (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Renville
€ 1,000
0/4/39.10
11
Ioli Mytilineou
S. Davenport   
Mon Ame II (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretano Z x Burggraaf
€ 1,000
0/4/39.78
12
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard   
Townhead Tallulah V (NWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tabasco la Silla x Calvados
€ 1,000
0/4/40.23
13
Emma Augier de Moussac
A. van de Vin   
Bella Brown (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Gran Corrado
€ 150
0/4/40.71
14
Cyril Cools
Amandine Wittouck   
Vendetta Treize (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Eiger I
0/4/42.50
15
Jean Charles Bernast
Michel Roger   
Uranus d'La Rousserie (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x In Chala A
0/4/43.58
16
Francesco Turturiello
Roland & Marie-Christine Bellet   
Scara Mouche (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Super de Bourriere
0/8/37.46
17
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Stall Thoresgården HB   
Amerigo (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Rocky
0/8/37.79
18
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot   
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
0/8/41.69
19
Daniel Neilson
Lorna Wilson   
Newton Nickel (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Wolfgang x Indoctro
0/RET
19
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf   
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
0/RET
19
Cecilie Hatteland
C. Kriek   
Vesta III (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Jus de Pomme
0/RET
22
Matilde Giorgia Bianchi
Jens Hauschildt   
Lejano (Holst)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Limbus x Carthago Z
1/79.14
23
Karina Aziz
Omer Haenen   
4/68.48
24
David Simpson
Rudi Banik   
Chessy 17 (Brand)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Kolibri
4/70.43
25
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton   
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
4/71.67
26
Louise Simpson
Hans Callaert   
Grafit (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Manhattan
4/72.92
27
Valentine Belooussoff
Bjorn Beuckelaers   
Fieve (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Nagano x Codex
4/73.69
28
Alex Duffy
Shane Connolly   
WCE Cruco (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cruising x Darco
4/73.95
29
Jean-Christophe De Grande
D. De Cuyper   
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
4/74.42
30
Holly Smith
Roberta Dowley   
Quality Old Joker (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x Slyguff Joker VII
4/74.47
31
Vanda Gucci (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cristallo I x
4/74.88
32
As de Coeur (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x
4/76.23
34
Manuel Pinto
Kai Ligges   
Calgary L (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Cornet Obolensky
5/77.53
35
Cachaca
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Coltaire Z x
5/77.98
36
Jonathon Buxton
Patricia Van Guyse   
8/73.60
37
Aldrick Cheronnet
Georges Pollet   
8/74.69
38
Sebastian Adams
M.M.A. Everse   
Orlando 267 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Oklund x Lucky Light
8/75.16
40
Wilm Vermeir
Barbara Van Outryve d'Ydewalle   
8/75.47
41
Arthur Da Silva
Frans Voeten   
Inonstop van 't Voorhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Fortuin Z
8/76.53
42
Ugo Berrittella
Andre Leemans   
Iron Man van de Padenborre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Chin Chin
8/76.76
43
Kai Zeevi
Etienne Largepret   
Bimbo de la Ferme St-Martin (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogano Sitte x Darco
9/78.46
44
Matteo Checchi
B. Goudriaan   
E (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ AD Unaniem x Ids
9/79.49
45
Niall Talbot
Jacques Misteli   
Nicos de la Cense (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Eyken des Fontenis x Le Tot de Semilly
9/96.40
46
Championes (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Come On x Kenwood
13/77.94
47
Charo Ortells Torregrosa
S.A. Chateau de la Gaffeliere   
Rodin La Gaffeliere (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman IV x Sioux de Baugy
13/94.30
48
Va Tout (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \
14/82.15
49
Brian Walker
Aloys Böckmann   
Cookie B (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cordalmé Z x Zeus
16/74.15
50
Agathe Vacher
Stal Roelofs   
Küchenboy (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Germus R
17/77.06
-
Cassandra Orschel
Thomas Hart   
Acanthya (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Adlantico As x Argentinus
RET
-
Jennifer Goddard
Karl Heinz Böhm   
Cohiba VDL (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II
ELIM