Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSI2*

2017-01-23 Class 13 Two Phases Table A/A 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Epaillard
Juan Francisco Romero Huxley   
Sheriff de la Nutria LM (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
€ 750
0/0/23.20
2
Ugo Berrittella
Albert Henquin   
Cazanova de la Bouverie (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Heartbreaker
€ 600
0/0/26.01
3
Holly Smith
G.J. Hooyer   
Elore (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Jasper
€ 450
0/0/26.14
4
Matilde Giorgia Bianchi
Frank Gevaert   
Coeur Blesse Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2003 \ Conterno Grande x Gottwald
€ 300
0/0/26.66
5
Unzip d'Ick (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Adelfos
€ 210
0/0/27.58
6
Marc Bettinger
Hans Harmsen   
Monchiniquie (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cristo x Coriano Z
€ 165
0/0/27.93
7
Matteo Checchi
B. Goudriaan   
E (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ AD Unaniem x Ids
€ 120
0/0/28.20
9
David Simpson
Rudi Banik   
Chessy 17 (Brand)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Kolibri
€ 90
0/0/28.78
10
Carly Kist
Karel Morthier   
€ 75
0/0/29.17
11
Jonathon Buxton
Patricia Morris   
High Offley Arturos Catch (AES)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Arturo x
€ 75
0/0/29.33
11
Manuel Pinto
Kai Ligges   
Calgary L (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Cornet Obolensky
€ 75
0/0/29.33
13
Benjamin Robert
Baptiste Moulin   
Vauban du Trio (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Desir du Chateau
0/0/30.14
14
Cyril Cools
Amandine Wittouck   
Verdi Treize (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Eiger I
0/0/30.30
15
Chaccomo 11 (Meckl)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
0/0/30.58
16
Thomas Couve Correa
Caroline Mangaud   
Rapid Petite Folie (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Thoas du Theillet
0/0/30.70
17
Domino van de Valhoeve (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Concorde
0/0/31.43
18
Ioli Mytilineou
S. Davenport   
Mon Ame II (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretano Z x Burggraaf
0/0/32.83
19
Daniel Neilson
Gian Paolo Sechi   
Major Delacour (SI)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Ksar-Sitte x Leopard
0/0/35.52
20
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard   
Townhead Tallulah V (NWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tabasco la Silla x Calvados
0/0/36.56
21
Louise Simpson
Jaak Lemmens   
0/4/25.12
22
Constant Van Paesschen
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
Hamlet vd Donkhoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x VDL Groep No Limit
0/4/26.52
24
Nicolas Deseuzes
EURL Haras de Saussay   
Topaze Latour (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Narcos II
0/4/26.82
25
Francesco Turturiello
Ueli e& Chantal Ledermann-Schaller   
Quinoa des Pres (CH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Tanael du Serein
0/4/28.05
26
Vincent Voorn
Fuller Springs Farm   
Ellavar X (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Clearway
0/4/28.19
27
Cellagon Anna (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Asca Z x Contendro I
0/4/32.59
28
Alex Rident
Bruno Chassaing   
Ucello Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Galoubet A
0/4/35.48
29
Edison V (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Applaus (Algra HO) x Thunder Bolt
0/4/38.45
30
Danique (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Lupicor
0/8/28.50
31
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau   
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
0/9/43.25
32
Laura Roquet Puignero
R. Harvey   
Dynamite Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Nonstop
0/10/48.40
33
Jean-Christophe De Grande
S. Henry de Generet   
Ugo du Manoir de Clavier (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ President x Goliath II Z
0/12/28.65
34
Karina Aziz
Omer Haenen   
0/RET
35
Filippo Marco Bologni
Hans-Peter Petersen   
Fixdesign Chopin (Holst)
Stallion \ light bay \ 2003 \ Quantum x Corofino I
1/56.13
36
Jennifer Goddard
J. Stummel   
VDL Debora S (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Burggraaf
4/43.58
39
Agathe Vacher
J. Bovee   
Askan Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Askari x Cantus
4/47.28
40
Quickcento (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quicksilber x Cento
4/48.29
41
Wilm Vermeir
Haras de la Pomme   
4/49.05
42
Kai Zeevi
Etienne Largepret   
Bimbo de la Ferme St-Martin (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogano Sitte x Darco
4/49.48
43
Va Tout (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \
4/49.91
44
Cressy Neads
Mr & Mrs K Cooper   
Elton II (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kannan x Armstrong
4/50.07
45
Jean Charles Bernast
Jean-Luc Fautras   
Velour des Caulins (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Avec Espoir
15/65.97