Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSI1*

2017-01-23 Class 10 Table A against the clock 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benjamin Raistrick
Gebr. Tacken   
Top Limit (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2000 \ Calvados x Wolfgang
€ 175
0/54.34
2
Emma Stoker
Jens Meyer   
Miss Moneypenny (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Gotspe Z
€ 140
0/58.22
3
Guillaume Blin Lebreton
Fabrice & Guy Paris   
Unanime des Forets (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Pezetas du Rouet x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 105
0/58.37
4
Louise Simpson
Veerle Blommaert   
Berlin (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Couterro U x Wolfgang
€ 70
0/59.86
5
Jemma Kirk
Bruno Mesnier   
€ 49
0/60.83
6
Kai Zeevi
La Ferme du Seigneur   
Caribou Du Seigneur Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Caridor Z x Ksar-Sitte
€ 39
0/62.40
7
Anna Power
F.J.G. van Boxtel   
Fix Date (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Hamlet x Notaris
€ 28
0/63.09
8
Leonne George
Bart Hendrix   
Katinka (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Zidane x El Corona
€ 21
0/65.71
9
The Jeweller (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Valentino x
€ 21
0/66.65
10
Chodec (CZE WB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \
€ 18
0/75.00
11
Arobase de Riverland (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lando x Adelfos
€ 18
0/76.81
13
Ugo Berrittella
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Boycie (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Animo
0/78.87
14
Ugo Berrittella
Stal Ter Goes   
Kouchette Ter Goes Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Toulon
1/79.51
15
Holly Smith
Jack O'Meara   
1/79.68
16
Benjamin Robert
GAEC Mouche   
Actros Mouche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Kannan
1/80.16
17
Jamal Rahimov
Kim Van Impe   
Esta Loca van Schuttershof (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Kashmir van Schuttershof
1/81.16
18
Kelly Vandousselaere
Fabrice & Guy Paris   
Urlando des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
1/81.97
19
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand   
Velours de Baudry (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Alcamera La Silla x Paladin des Ifs
1/82.40
20
Viva la Vida du Chafalet CH (CH)
Mare \ 2009 \
1/82.83
22
Constant Van Paesschen
Jens Ritters   
Compadre van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
2/83.87
23
Agathe Vacher
P. van Eik   
Esprit de Diamant E (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nimmerdor
2/84.80
24
Ioli Mytilineou
Konrad Sinn   
Cosmo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Jayadeva de Mackinac
2/84.97
25
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi
ZG Gudrun & Heinrich Luttmann   
Charlotta 42 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Graf Top
2/86.98
26
Lieven Devos
Louis Lenaerts   
Jetair (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Toulon x Capital
3/89.62
27
Constant Van Paesschen
Agathe Briet   
4/75.97
28
Cyril Cools
S. & B. Van Paesschen   
Eastwood d'Hof Ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Understone van de Kapel x Concorde
5/79.63
29
Crawford FL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Crawford 5 x Voltaire
5/82.00
30
Elias Artoul
Charlotte Peeters   
6/83.10
31
David Simpson
Rudy Serruys   
Leen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Narcos II
7/87.31
32
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi
Emmanuelle Hamon   
7/90.78
33
Grace Turnbull
Michael Brennan   
Rolo Tomasi (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1997 \ Laughton's Flight x Cavalier Royale
15/90.02
-
Samantha McIntosh
Danny De Mol   
Be Smart Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Caretano Z
ELIM