Leipzig (GER): CSI5*-W

2017-01-20 Class 4 Table A against the clock 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harrie Smolders
M.M.A. Everse
Zinius (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Kannan
€ 4,250
0/58.69
2
Andreas Kreuzer
ZG Ulrike & Reinhold Bosse
Quick Jumper (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Escudo I
€ 3,400
0/58.86
3
David Will
Klaus-Wilhelm Gehrts
Velvet Brown 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Concerto II
€ 2,550
0/59.23
4
Pieter Devos
Hugo Boelens
€ 1,700
0/59.60
5
Denis Lynch
W.L.M. Veltmaat
Wrangler II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
€ 1,190
0/62.11
6
€ 935
0/63.47
7
Arakorn (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Damiro B
€ 680
0/65.88
8
Marco Kutscher
Mts. Stultjens
Van Gogh (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Numero Uno x Bernstein
€ 510
0/66.13
9
Martin Fuchs
Bernd Richter
Clooney 51 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ferragamo
€ 510
0/66.43
10
Jan-Philipp Weichert
Henstra & Henstra
Drachten (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Purioso
€ 425
0/67.73
11
Golden Hawk (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Chin Chin
€ 425
1/69.25
12
Jennifer Pedersen
Frank Johannsen
Canstakko (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Canturo x Stakkato
€ 425
1/70.05
13
Marcus Ehning
J-M Ameloot Vanam International
€ 160
1/71.57
14
Lintea Tequila (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Campbell x Corrado II
€ 160
1/72.20
15
Tobias Meyer
Susanne Labuj
L.B. Cormint (Cormint II) (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calido I x Carthago Z
€ 160
1/72.80
16
Vingino (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Cassini I
€ 160
1/72.84
17
Daniel Deusser
Andre Braeckevelt
1/72.85
18
Maikel van der Vleuten
Stud BVBA Lowlands
VDL Groep Idi Utopia (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Darco
2/73.23
19
Ludger Beerbaum
Herbert Blöcker
Casello (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Carolus I
2/73.65
20
Epleaser van 't Heike (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve
2/74.48
21
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen
2/76.40
22
Michael Whitaker
Günter Böning
Cassionato (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel
3/77.37
23
Neptune Brecourt (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cumano x Kayack
4/58.55
24
Yuri Mansur
Claudio Maniero
Sire One (SI)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Silverstone x Ahorn
4/61.49
25
Dermott Lennon
Judith Sossick
4/61.98
26
Mario Stevens
Frank Kannegiesser
Baloubet 4 (OS)
Gelding \ brown \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur
4/62.55
27
Pius Schwizer
Kft Bognár-Boris
Belcanto
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x
4/63.15
29
Maurice Tebbel
Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
Camilla PJ (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calme x Picard
4/64.54
30
Olivier Robert
Chantal Holzer
4/64.68
31
Luett Beek Akkita (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cristo x Ramirado
4/64.81
32
4/64.98
34
Daniel Dassler
Anton Schindele
Con Spirit 7 (Bay)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Acorado I
4/68.26
35
Markus Brinkmann
Morten Augustinus
Pikeur Quick Fire (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
4/68.73
36
5/69.25
37
Christian Kukuk
A.R. Anderson-Manders
Cordess 2 (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
5/69.37
38
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Claus-Wilhelm Pöhlmann
Unita ASK (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino
5/70.15
39
Kevin Staut
Xavier Cerf
5/70.50
40
Roger-Yves Bost
Sabine Dechamboux
5/70.57
41
Eva Bitter
Gestüt Lewitz
Balermo (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I
5/71.11
42
Scott Brash
J. & M. Turnbull/Ashton Stud
Ursula XII (SSH)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Ahorn x Papageno
7/79.16
43
Grégory Wathelet
Stanislaw Szurik
MJT Nevados S (PZHK)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Romulado
8/57.14
44
Cim Air (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
8/60.84
45
Benjamin Wulschner
Matthias Ketelsen
La Darca 2 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Darco
8/62.86
46
Caramba 70 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender
8/64.96
47
Niklas Krieg
Claus Freiherr von Süsskind-Schwendi
Ayers Rock 19 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Barbados
8/65.68
48
Mynou Diederichsmeier
Bernd Schulze-Kersting
Pius 40 (Westf)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Pontifex x Landjonker
8/66.22
49
Eoin McMahon
Gestüt Lewitz
Baloukira (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Stakkato
8/66.68
50
Markus Renzel
Elisabeth Wöckener
Casqero (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I
8/68.35
51
Christoph Gaillinger
Heinz-Theo Fledderman
9/69.31
52
Con Corrado (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Corrado I x
9/70.16
53
Max Kühner
Ernst-Uwe Sachau
Chardonnay 79 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Corrado I
10/73.30
54
Henrik von Eckermann
Bernard Pagnieau
12/64.21
55
Philipp Schober
Lichtenvoorde Paardensportcentrum
12/66.44
56
Bertram Allen
Geert Pollentier
High Valley (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Obourg x Kashmir van Schuttershof
12/67.35
57
Andre Thieme
Hans Peter Rathjen
Cupertino (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Contender x Leonce
12/68.14
58
Heiko Schmidt
Heiko Schmidt
Chap 47 (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Contender
12/68.61
59
Michael Kölz
Ehrenfried Kretschmer
FST Dipylon (Sachs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Lavall I
13/69.18
60
Ben Talbot
Heidi & Rudie Telgenhof
Sacramento (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Leendert x VDL Corland
14/92.80
61
Maximilian Schmid
Martin Dieckhoff-Holsen
16/66.86
-
Asagan M (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II
RET