Basel (SUI): CSI5*

2017-01-13 Class 8 Table A against the clock 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Steve Guerdat
Birgit Hansen
€ 6,985
0/52.87
2
Pius Schwizer
Lothar Wanner
Balou Rubin R (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Couleur Rubin
€ 5,585
0/54.82
3
Marcus Ehning
Heinz Lorenz
Calanda 42 (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I
€ 4,190
0/55.37
4
Werner Muff
Garrelt Kruiter
Daimler (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Lupicor
€ 2,795
0/55.97
5
Bryan Balsiger
A. de Ruiter
Cupido IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Ramiro Z
€ 1,955
0/57.10
6
Erica Swartz
W. Verlinden
Vincente (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Oklund x Ufarno
€ 1,535
0/59.70
7
Annina Züger
Elisabeth Albers
Canaro (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Classiker
€ 1,115
0/60.48
8
Con Man JX (SSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Conterno Grande x
€ 840
0/61.04
9
Janika Sprunger
Gestüt Lewitz
Ninyon (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Careful 28
€ 840
0/62.66
10
Denis Lynch
Andre Leemans
Ho Go van de Padenborre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Chin Chin
€ 700
0/63.15
11
Fabio Crotta
Aloys Schmidt
Delacroix AS (Old)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Landwind II B
€ 700
0/65.50
12
Edwin Smits
Georges Brohier
€ 700
1/67.24
13
Penelope Leprevost
Haras de la Pomme
€ 280
1/67.52
14
Marco Kutscher
Heinz Lenter
Caramsin (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Argentinus
€ 280
1/69.16
15
Alberto Zorzi
Johann Krull
Cornetto K (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
1/69.38
16
Athina Onassis
Haras de la Morsanglière
Rackham'Jo (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Alcamera La Silla
2/72.41
17
California (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Libero H
2/72.96
18
Nicola Philippaerts
Stal van Triest
H&M Zilverstar T (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Cavalier
3/74.84
19
Scott Brash
Joachim Tobaben
4/54.95
20
Henrik von Eckermann
Bernard Pagnieau
4/55.28
21
Emanuele Gaudiano
Gestüt Lewitz
Carlotta 232 (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Cento
4/56.76
22
Daniel Deusser
Alois Van Gorp
SX Hidalgo VG (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Andiamo Z
4/58.06
23
Paul Estermann
Michael & Mary O'Halloran
4/59.94
24
Christina Liebherr
Rick Zschernig
L.B. Queen du Chateau (SA)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Acasino B x Ramiro As
4/60.58
25
Philipp Züger
Charlotte Rasch
Lykkeshøjs Castus (DWB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Casir ASK x Carano
4/63.13
26
Grégory Wathelet
Ernst Stahlhut
Lilly Lordanos (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Goldfever I
4/63.30
27
Silver Surfer 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Levisto Z
4/63.38
28
Jane Richard Philips
M. Discret & F. Hanus
4/63.74
29
Calvia (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Catapult 7 x Silvio I
4/64.83
31
Epleaser van 't Heike (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve
4/80.78
32
Romain Duguet
Olivier le Vot & Dominique Mauny
Quorida de Treho (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Tolbiac des Forets
4/81.38
33
5/66.94
34
Crunch 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Canturo
5/69.99
35
John Whitaker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Crumley (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassus 2 x As di Villagana
7/74.25
36
Laura Renwick
Kristina Schröder
Con Chilli (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Heraldik xx
8/59.63
37
Niklaus Rutschi
Silvia Meyer
Baloubelle CH (CH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Wandango
8/60.60
38
Cayena (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Alcatraz
8/60.82
39
Kevin Staut
Xavier Cerf
8/62.81
40
Claudia Gisler
Karl-Friedrich Junker
Eminem J (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Coronino
8/65.14
41
Exit Of Ice Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Emilion x Tornado
8/65.84
42
Sucano (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Cash and Carry
9/68.36
43
Patrice Delaveau
Stoeterij Oud Wierden/F. Kolkman
Aquila HDC (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Ovidius x Lauriston
9/69.40
44
Cupido Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Caridor Z x Lord Z
9/69.42
45
Lorenzo de Luca
Edwin Oude Kamphuis
Armitages Boy (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo
12/80.21
46
Quiwi Dream (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Contender
14/73.63
47
Andreas Ott
Stal 't Kleine Broek
Copilot (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Lys de Darmen
16/63.53
48
Luca Maria Moneta
Olivier Lechauguette
Percine Dream (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Jarnac x Alcamera La Silla
16/79.42
-
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
David Mommolin & Stephanie Ribet
Nuage Bleu (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Fildor de Largival x Odjak du Trens
RET
-
Max Kühner
J. & F. Haerkens
Clooney 35 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Cardento x Voltaire
RET
-
Philippe Rozier
Rene Bedouin
RET
-
Adrian Schmid
Stefanie Dallmeier
Lou 66 (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Landprinz x Grosso Z
ELIM