Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA): CSIYH1*

2016-03-31 Class 42 (6 year old) Table A with jump-off 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Maxime Harmegnies
Malte Lauck   
Castania 6 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassiano 3 x Nekton
€ 330
0/0/41.27
2
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
€ 200
0/0/42.69
3
Nicolas Tayol
Horse Trading BV Tops   
Queensland Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quaprice Z x Capital
€ 150
0/0/43.95
4
Fuji (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lord Lepanto
€ 100
0/0/44.89
5
Maelle Martin
Laurence de Bordas   
Astone Laurann (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Royal Feu
€ 60
0/0/45.05
6
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol   
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 45
0/0/45.19
7
Karim Elzoghby
H. Schonewille   
Scotch (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
€ 30
0/0/45.28
8
Abigail Newbery
M.J. Hoopman   
Frasier (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Padinus
€ 25
0/0/46.29
9
Adelaide Lautie
Dirk Verlinden   
Kaline DV (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Parco
€ 20
0/0/46.96
10
Nils Candon
DEBERG   
€ 20
0/0/48.81
11
Nicolas Delmotte
Dominique & Myriam Abraham   
Alaska de Favi (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kalaska de Semilly x K.Zostara 56
€ 10
0/0/50.06
12
Julien Champailler
Claude Perreau   
Atomic d'Aiguilly (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x Chello II
€ 10
0/4/46.71
13
Daphne Ratzel
Jean Debources   
Atendro de la Bar (SF)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
0/4/46.99
14
Charles Henri Ferme
Denis Hubert   
Alfonsine Manciaise (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Crown Z
2/104.65
16
Romain Dreyfus
François Verhulst   
Niara d'Elsemdam Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Quattro B
4/88.51
17
Francois Xavier Boudant
EARL Trihan Lamotte   
Almé d'Helby (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Javelot d'Helby x Voltaire
4/92.81
18
Ronan Richard
EARL Alain Richard   
Atos de Kerglenn (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Diamant de Semilly
4/93.53
19
Chad Fellows
Henning Stroeh   
Cassalfino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Corofino II
4/96.81
21
Grant Wilson
Andrea Janssen   
Quincy Lady (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Lordanos
4/97.58
22
David Astorg Ely
Miriam Kühl   
Chanel de la Claye (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Caretino
4/98.15
23
Chad Fellows
J.M.J. Reukers   
Foss (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Boss x Calvados
4/98.21
24
Fedor III (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Zambesi x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
4/98.35
26
Nathalie Mack
Yves Chauvin   
Alto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cacao Courcelle x Heartbreaker
4/98.90
27
Alain Bourdon
SARL Equiouest   
Arioto (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Qualisco III
5/101.40
28
Severin Hillereau
Alain Baillivet   
6/105.73
29
Jessica Dolt
Heiko Büttner   
Cannavara (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lantaan
8/96.61
32
Jessy Putallaz
Detlef Hennings   
Canaria (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Lordanos
13/101.49
33
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini   
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
13/103.47
34
Jessy Putallaz
Sylvain Bregeault   
Above de Rosyl
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Capital x In Chala A
16/113.08
-
Dale Burnham
RAATS   
Gigolo Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest x Chin Chin
RET
-
Nadège Janssen
Louis Menier   
Alizee de Kergane (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Campo-Flamingo Z x L'Arc de Triomphe
ELIM
-
Maxime Harmegnies
Günter Mohr   
Cooper 166 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cancara Z x Quantum
ELIM