Lier (BEL): CSI2*

2016-12-16 Class 4B Two Phases Table A/A 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
€ 500
0/0/30.04
2
€ 400
0/0/30.96
3
Jamie Wingrove
W. Oldengarm
Bart VI (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Levantos I
€ 300
0/0/31.31
4
Dayro Arroyave
E.M. De Corte & Stal van Uitert
Chasse Spleen Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Lavall II
€ 200
0/0/32.00
5
Gilles Thomas
Christiane Kuhn
Cantario (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Cantus
€ 125
0/0/33.45
7
Chaneleur (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Michael x VDL Groep No Limit
€ 80
0/0/34.75
8
€ 60
0/1/36.32
9
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
€ 60
0/4/31.38
10
Eblesse vh Scheefkasteel (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
€ 50
0/4/35.63
11
Gretel S (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 50
0/4/35.71
12
Jean-Christophe De Grande
S. Henry de Generet
€ 50
0/4/35.78
13
Nick Vrins
Stal Tops
Vannan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
€ 40
0/4/35.79
14
Gilles Thomas
Jan Winters
Indiana v.h Kapelhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chatman x Pinkus
€ 40
0/5/36.12
15
Fiona Meier
Karl-Heinz Wellmann
CSH Coco (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Acordplus
€ 40
0/7/47.41
16
Chloe Vranken
Monika Prior
Cortina 179 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Copito x Libero H
€ 40
0/7/47.53
17
Koen Verdegem
Koen Verdegem
Harry van Egenhoven (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Pachat II
0/8/32.04
18
Elmar Vinkelau
Rüdiger Hartig
Roman 171 (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cellestial x
0/8/34.28
20
Fiona Meier
Adriaan Van Dael
F Olympic MH (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Caretano Z
1/57.23
21
Oliver Lazarus
Familjen Berit Torngren
4/52.62
22
Dimme d'Haese
Noel Dufort
4/52.65
23
C Vier 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Concorde
4/52.93
24
Quillota LS (SLS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Capitol I
4/53.19
25
Rodrigo Silva Morgado
R.G.M. Cornelissen
Donchalant (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Larino x Amaretto I
4/53.69
26
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
4/53.69
27
Koen Verdegem
Frederik & Eric Dekens
4/54.07
28
Phillip Lever
M. Liefhebber
Comme Il Faut (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Equest Carnute
4/55.07
29
Dries Goossens
Peter Goossens
Gina (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nagano
4/55.11
30
Vincent Elbers
Gilbert Böckmann
Check Up 3 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cordalmé Z x Lord Pezi
4/55.54
31
Carlos F (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ol Metta x Burggraaf
4/55.73
32
Mark McAuley
EARL Tip Top Cheval
4/55.80
33
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
4/56.00
34
Niels Bruynseels
Fabrice & Guy Paris
4/56.43
35
Cameron Hanley
ZG Nina & Sonja Ellerbrock
Quirex (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Quirado x Concept 2
5/58.79
36
Balboa HS (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tygo x Furore
6/62.46
37
Vincent Elbers
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Felcidad (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Winningmood x Cascavelle
8/53.25
38
Margaux Rocuet
GAEC De l'Aumeraie
Urioso de Laume (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diams du Grasset x King's Road xx
8/54.27
40
Christoph Verheyen
Jewel Court Stud
Jewel's Chrystal (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Querlybet Hero
8/54.89
41
Ugo Berrittella
Ernst Stahlhut
Lilly Lordanos (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Goldfever I
9/57.48
43
Dimme d'Haese
Marc Theuwis
Ilias van 't Vlasmeer (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Ludwig von Bayern
9/58.23
44
Cilia Ghaibi
Gestüt Lewitz
Baltico (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Continue
11/66.03
46
Sara Ghilardi
Xavier Van Melckenbeke
Comedie d'Houtveld (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Codex
12/52.68
47
12/53.18
49
Pascal Van Laethem
Haras des Hayettes
12/56.33
50
Wilm Vermeir
Barbara Van Outryve d'Ydewalle
12/56.79
55
Ugo Berrittella
Wilfried Rooms
17/59.87
56
17/60.69
57
Bernardo Alves
Luc Van den Broeck
22/78.16
58
Kim Grangenette
Etienne Gansbeke
25/73.24
-
Helena Cassir
Gilbert Böckmann
Grando 234 (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Grandeur x Quebec 19
RET
-
Barnaby (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
ELIM
-
Ellenoy (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento
ELIM
-
Laure Smans
Willy Goovaerts
ELIM
-
Axelle Windels
Erik Van Meer
Argentina VM (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Skippy II x Askan de Lauzelle
ELIM