Lier (BEL): CSIYH1*

2016-12-15 Class B (7 year old) Two Phases Table A/A 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bernardo Mathias
Stables Stephex   
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
€ 250
0/0/25.82
2
Jérôme Guery
Amélie Geradon   
Kel'Star du Vingt Ponts (SCSL)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Landor S
€ 200
0/0/26.47
3
Wilm Vermeir
Haras de la Pomme   
€ 150
0/0/26.66
4
Jeroen Appelen
Rene Van Looveren   
Johnston van Loo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cicero Z van Paemel
€ 100
0/0/27.13
5
Margaux Rocuet
Hubert Le Palud   
Vibiden de Perhet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Muguet du Manoir
€ 70
0/0/27.77
6
Bart Claes
Luc De Brabandere   
€ 55
0/0/27.88
7
Rob Eras
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden   
€ 40
0/0/28.00
8
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon   
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 30
0/0/28.06
9
Patricia Guery
Luc Henry   
Dream Alive Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Carthago Z
€ 30
0/0/28.53
10
Julio Arias
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer   
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Lemmod
€ 25
0/0/28.66
11
Feegasus (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Hamlet
€ 25
0/0/28.91
12
Elegant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lord Z
€ 25
0/0/29.23
13
William Whitaker
Freddy Heirbaut   
Justin van de Zandhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nonstop
€ 20
0/0/29.24
14
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Steven Lor   
Jina van 't Athof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Vivaldi du Seigneur x Toulon
0/0/29.87
15
Gilles Thomas
Ludo Van Dijck   
Janice (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Udarco van Overis x Ohio van de Padenborre
0/0/30.77
16
Fiona Meier
J.G.M. Busger op Vollenbroek   
Sandro Girl Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Sandro Beast (A.Beast) x VDL Empire
0/0/31.11
17
Jewel 8 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Indoctro
0/0/31.27
18
Mark McAuley
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele   
0/0/32.02
19
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Carrie D. Buxton   
Evander HS (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ AD Unaniem x Lux Z
0/0/32.43
20
Michael Potter
Johnny Krijnen   
Just a Dream (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Faram
0/0/32.44
21
William Whitaker
Agrár Zrt. Enyingi   
Furmint (HSH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x
0/0/32.51
22
Chloe Vranken
J. Vermeulen   
Corento Vh Dingenshof (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS
0/0/32.68
23
Sjaak Sleiderink
A.P.P. Arninkhof   
Esmee (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Gran Corrado
0/0/33.07
24
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes   
0/4/26.27
25
Mark McAuley
Jennifer Beattie   
Slanelough Ultimatum (AES)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ulysses M2S x Touchdown
0/4/26.91
26
Søren Pedersen
Gerald Wiese   
Tailormade Stina (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Goodman
0/4/27.66
27
Maria Magdalena Celotto
SPRL Lamette-Pousseur   
Disney Fee des Hazalles (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Alcatraz
0/4/30.63
28
Benjamin Robert
Baptiste Moulin   
Vauban du Trio (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Desir du Chateau
0/4/31.06
29
Elmar Vinkelau
Theodorus A.M Witjes   
Cayman (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Coronados-Boy x Sandro Boy Junior
0/4/31.75
30
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
0/4/32.04
31
Sara Ghilardi
Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker   
Turner St Ghyvan Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Carthago Z
0/4/33.19
32
Niels Bruynseels
Mariette Van Lombergen   
1/57.58
33
Pieter Kenis
Kurt Heinen   
Catoki's Son Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Aldo du Reverdy
1/58.24
34
Axelle Druyts
J. Willemsen   
Ellexa de Nuit (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Querlybet Hero
4/49.14
35
Jeroen De Winter
B.V.B.A. Meerdaalhof   
Juice van het Meerdaalhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Elvis ter Putte x Impuls
4/51.40
36
Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
Kurt De Guchtenaere   
Jarpur (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Warkant van 't Gestelhof
4/52.07
37
Jan Vermeiren
Jan Vermeiren.   
Cigaret JVH Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Kannan
4/52.53
38
Estoril NH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vleut x Colibri Louve
4/54.65
39
Margaux Rocuet
Klaus Sachs   
Bambali (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Ramirado
4/54.72
40
Kim Grangenette
H. Brinks   
Elio 4 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Oklund
4/54.76
41
Rodrigo Silva Morgado
J. Raaymakers   
Emiel (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Radisson
4/55.00
42
Ugo Berrittella
Stal Ter Goes   
Touchette Ter Goes Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Toulon x Carthago Z
4/55.35
43
Lady Lyn vd Neyen Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Simply
4/55.45
44
Lucas Cousin
Dirk Geerinckx   
Quantum Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Darco
4/55.59
45
Phillip Lever
Ken Ruysen   
Jiggly (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Wiensender
4/56.60
46
Gilles Thomas
Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker   
5/57.26
47
Bart Anthonissen
Alois Van Gorp   
Jupiter VG (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Pommeau du Heup x Heartbreaker
5/57.52
48
Ephonie P (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Vingino x Mermus R
5/57.83
49
Amber Fijen
Centrum Roermond Hippisch   
El Corrado (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Gran Corrado x Omar
5/58.93
50
Elounda Girl (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Ahorn
8/52.55
51
Elanda EB (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Heartbreaker
13/57.05
52
David Malfait
Jan De Mey   
DM Jan Zonder Vrees (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Eros Platiere
16/56.00
53
Melissa Laenen
Tony Raman & Annemarie Strobbe   
Jaegermeister K (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Boris van het Kluizebos x Avontuur
17/73.42