Opglabbeek (BEL): CSI2*

2016-12-11 Class 12: Grand Prix Table A with jump-off (1.45m-1.50m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Marc Jobin & Arnaud Dessain Gelinet   
Sirene de la Motte (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Apache d'Adriers x Uriel d'Orval
€ 6,250
0/0/35.23
2
Niklas Krieg
Jens Vollersen   
Carella 5 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II
€ 5,000
0/0/35.52
3
Taizo Sugitani
Piet van Helmond   
Cuba (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Nimmerdor
€ 3,750
0/0/35.91
4
Koen Vereecke
Andre Bruyland   
€ 2,500
0/0/36.37
5
Rik Hemeryck
Stephan Marty   
€ 1,750
0/0/36.73
6
Monique van den Broek
Henk van den Broek   
Dacantos (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Up To Date x Cassini I
€ 1,375
0/0/36.89
7
Nicola Rodinetti
Karl-Heinz Markussen   
Cassini Bay (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Acord II
€ 1,000
0/0/38.35
8
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke   
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
€ 750
0/0/38.64
9
Aniek Poels
G. Wylick   
Athene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Numero Uno
€ 750
0/0/38.98
10
Ugo Berrittella
Stanislaw Szurik   
MJT Nevados S (PZHK)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Romulado
€ 625
0/4/34.86
11
Nina Mallevaey
Patrick Poulain   
Solitude au Vent (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Israel
€ 625
0/4/37.32
12
Edward Doyle
Tom & Linda Magee   
Derryinver Luxury Cruise (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Cruising
€ 625
0/4/38.73
13
Sofia Westborg
J.G.E. Delissen   
Extra Special (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x Indoctro
€ 125
0/4/40.51
14
Bernardo Alves
Luc Van den Broeck   
€ 125
0/8/36.83
15
Patrick Lemmen
Cindy de Pee   
Ideaal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Carinjo HDC
€ 125
0/8/55.71
16
Michael Hughes
Yeguada Valdelamadre   
Valdelamadre Clooney (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Centauer Z x Quantum
€ 125
1/67.62
17
Stacy Babes
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Camillo VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 125
1/67.87
18
Guillaume Batillat
J.S. Haandrikman   
Denitha (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Vingino x Goodwill
€ 125
1/67.90
19
Michael G. Duffy
Sven Kapp   
Lapuccino 2 (ISH)
Stallion \ roan \ 2008 \ SIEC Livello x not recorded
€ 125
1/68.27
20
Charlotte Spaas Levallois
Johan Hubrechts   
Eblesse vh Scheefkasteel (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
€ 125
4/64.42
21
Chloe Aston
Diedrich Fick   
Kolibri Classic (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kolibris As x For Joy
4/64.52
22
Emil Hallundbaek
F.C.A. Aarts   
Dazermie (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Hamlet
4/65.25
23
Margaux Bost
Joseph Francq   
As de Papignies (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Ahorn Z
4/65.49
24
Stakkato Rouge (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Cincaba Rouge
4/65.61
25
David Quigley
Georges De Maertelaere   
Eis Isaura (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Tinka's Boy x Darco
4/65.94
26
Tim Wilks
Virginie Martinot & EARL Elevage de Merze   
Quelbora Merze (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tarzan de Beaulieu x If de Merze
4/66.04
27
Rachel Steffen
Luc Hoogewijs   
Hypoliet van de Koelaar (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Major de la Cour
4/66.10
28
Rogier Linssen
GmbH P.S.Pferdehaltung   
Dzsingisz Kan (Meckl)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Grandino x Arlequin
4/66.52
29
Diego Perez Bilbao
Amelie Ternynck   
Tarzan de Flandre (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Souviens Toi III
4/66.59
30
Charlotte Verhagen
Stal HBC BV   
Abache HL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Lux Z
4/66.65
32
Lando's Star (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago Z
5/68.13
33
Benedikte Serigstad Endresen
Alexander Borst   
Comic (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Concetto Famos x Calypso I
5/69.43
34
Maria Bibikova
Franz-Josef Fischer   
Quasimodo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Corofino I
5/70.40
35
Niels Fockaert
Van den Heuvel   
Ballerina van den Aard (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Quidam de Revel
8/62.22
36
Timothy Hendrix
F. van Stiphout   
Beau Beau (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Ulft
8/64.08
37
Walter Gabathuler
Filip De Dycker   
Fine Fleur du Marais (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Toulon x Cento
8/64.75
38
Niels Knape
A. van de Berg   
Suarez (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Jorn
8/64.90
39
Dominique Joassin
SPRL Eede   
Si La Sol de Greenbay Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Schilling x Randel Z
8/66.06
40
Ruben Romp
P. Coppes   
Teavanta II C Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Treasure Z x Ahorn
8/66.09
41
Adir Abreu Junior
Friedhelm Vehlber   
Cula Lou V (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro Z
8/66.25
42
C'Mon Girl 2 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x
8/66.83
43
Joel Kurmann
Jean & Edith Pottier   
9/67.41
44
Pieter Dejager
EARL Chateau Bacon   
Reve de Bacon (SF)
chestnut \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x
9/68.05
45
Efe Siyahi
Alfred Schnapp   
Beau du Rouet (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Piccadilly
9/68.33
46
Manuel Pizzato
Frank Lenaerts   
Blue Boy v. Berkenbroeck (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Poor Boy x Latano I
9/68.74
47
Edward Doyle Jr.
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
9/69.23
48
Lowie Joppen
Sonia Deckx   
Ilatina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Carthago Z
9/70.59
49
Andrea Benatti
Corneel Verhaeren   
Idento van Maarle (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Richebourg
10/71.40
50
Nando De Miranda
Haras Agromen   
Czarina Jmen (BH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clavigo Jmen x Contender
12/64.75
51
Rodrigo Silva Morgado
R.G.M. Cornelissen   
Donchalant (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Larino x Amaretto I
12/64.94
52
Beth Vernon
Vaclav Opatrny   
Lotus (CZE WB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
12/65.54
53
Sam Polleunis
A.T.J. Vullers   
Gentleman (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Guidam x Cambridge
12/65.58
54
Francois Mathy Jr.
Olivia de Kersauson   
Uppercut de Bay (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vulcain d'Helby
12/66.82
55
Torben Köhlbrandt
Peter Thomsen   
Aretino 13 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Artani 2 x Caretino
12/80.14
58
Chacco 27 (Meckl)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold 3
14/72.48
59
16/65.96
60
Lara Tryba
S.N.C. De Coisel   
16/66.34
61
Michel Hendrix
Hendrix Stal   
Don Diablo HX (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Vittorio x Calvados
16/81.75
62
Karim Ghaibi
Inno Lamers   
Hanna v.d. Broekkant (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cumano x Nonstop
17/69.48
63
Casaro 3 (HSH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Castor x
18/71.11
-
Camila Mazza de Benedicto
Haras Marcon   
London AJM (BH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Clinton Jmen
RET
-
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Fam. van Esch   
Darek Od Ujezd (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quick Lauro Z x Rhodium
RET
-
Jens Wawrauschek
Johannes Zur Lage   
Contador 23 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Converter 2 x Ferragamo
RET
-
Ciaran Dreeling
Thiess Meier   
Lord Lenitas (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Limbus x Cheenook
RET
-
Kim Van Decraen
Denis Peels   
Jolien van de Hondshoef (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Kimball
RET
-
Aggelos Touloupis
ZG Ernst-Uwe & Gunnar Sachau   
Allegra 184 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Con Air 7 x Quantum
RET
-
Miriam Schneider
Lothar Guse   
Cartagena 17 (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cellestial x Le Matin
RET
-
Chris Sorensen
Stal Roelofs   
Bobby (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2002 \ Concorde x Joost
RET
-
Domino van de Valhoeve (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Concorde
RET
-
Jeremy Le Roy
Marie-Anne Pereira Da Cruz   
Saga de Romilie (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quidam de Revel
ELIM
-
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo   
Givale vd Windheuvel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Kannan
ELIM