La Coruña (ESP): CSI2*

2016-12-10 Class 6 Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ignace Philips
San Patrignano S.R.L.
€ 1,980
0/54.78
2
Casanova (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Lennon
€ 1,200
0/56.66
3
Quielam de Saro (CDE)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quantum x Talent Platiere
€ 900
0/57.60
4
Valentine Belooussoff
Gebroeders De Beule
Iorio (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Shindler de Muze x Jalisco B
€ 600
0/58.71
5
Iñigo Lopez de la Osa Escribano
N. Wouters van den Oudenweijer
€ 360
0/59.79
6
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Espinosa (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Darco x Mandrin de Balme
€ 270
0/59.96
7
Calou (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Roven xx x Lauriston
€ 180
0/60.76
8
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Deva (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Carpaccio x Conquista
€ 150
0/61.09
10
Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez
Yves & Evelyne Le Tousey
Sherie Star (SF)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Jalisco B
€ 120
0/62.24
11
Cassandra Braeckmans
Eva-Gun Lundberg
Bee Wonderful (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2001 \ Evli Cagliostro x Indus
€ 60
0/64.51
12
Macao (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor Z
€ 60
0/65.01
13
Tamarin Christie
Gestüt Lewitz
Grupo Prom Calabis (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Canabis Z
€ 60
0/65.27
15
Clever Girl (Westf)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Contender
0/67.39
16
Grupo Prom Barola (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Ustinov x Zeus
0/67.80
16
Leticia Riva Gil
Elevage de la Louviere
Qaid Louviere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Papillon Rouge
0/67.80
18
Deborah Jackson
Maurice Ceustermans
Cassino (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Caligula II
0/70.36
19
0/70.63
20
Marco Savoini
Denise Kearney
0/71.31
21
0/71.92
23
Eric van der Vleuten
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping
Zigali P S (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kigali x Palfrenier
1/75.21
24
João Pedro Gomes
Jos Van Looveren
Fonka (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Kublai xx
4/58.36
25
Otti Verdu Vidal
SNC Haras de Villers & Daniel Millet
Top Lulu (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Nelfo du Mesnil
4/59.87
26
Quivive S Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Amsterdam
4/60.75
27
Imma Roquet Autonell
Pierre Queguiner & Pierre Yves le Guen
4/61.08
28
Disco (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x VDL Corland
4/61.49
29
Fortin (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Forsyth FRH x Quinar
4/63.55
30
José Diaz Vecino
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
4/64.19
31
T.Carlanka (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
4/66.37
32
Markus Beerbaum
Meike Karstensen
Carbon 5 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chalan x Domino
4/68.28
33
Dicasi O.H. (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caretino
4/68.68
34
Donner (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Phin Phin x Burggraaf
4/68.75
35
Anthony Hubert Berthou
Yeguada Villafranca
4/69.00
36
Miguel Parente
Wilhelm Hacke
Stanfour 4 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Singulord Joter x Colman
4/69.37
37
Caddington 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Carthago Z x Corofino I
4/69.95
38
Javier Gonzalez Fraga
Ines Lopez Neira
Lebron du Molin (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Capiolo du Moulin x Veganum
4/70.36
39
Armando Trapote
Wilhelm Ovelhey
Chance 22 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Grannus
4/70.45
40
Grupo Prom Montejo (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \
4/71.29
41
Baldo D.S. (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Darco
4/71.43
42
Ignace Philips
Karolien Ringoot
5/77.36
43
8/62.44
44
Hugo Tavares
Francois & Christelle Imbert & le Roy
8/65.26
45
8/67.76
46
Alberto Harari
Corthouts & Foriers
8/69.09
47
Armando Trapote
BVBA Brouwershoeve
8/69.79
48
Patricia Juane Borreguero
Hans Heinrich Jensen
Cintia (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Grundyman xx
8/73.07
49
Crazy Diamond (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Darco x Wiensender
18/81.44
-
Leonardo Medal Garcia
Yeguada Manzaneda
Rey de Gozon (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Catoki x Landor S
RET
-
Sandrine Berger
Stoeterij 't Heechhiem
Calgary XI (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet Junior Z x Quick Star
ELIM
-
Susana Epaillard
Juan Francisco Romero Huxley
ELIM