Poznan (POL): CSI3*-W

2016-12-04 Class 12: World Cup Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.60m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marcel Ewen
Leo Vermeiren   
Excenel V (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Landetto
€ 6,695
0/0/35.94
2
Andre Thieme
Hans-Otto Krohn   
Conthendrix (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Cor de la Bryère
€ 5,355
0/0/36.80
3
Anna Kellnerová
M.M.A. Everse   
Classic (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Armitage x Chin Chin
€ 4,015
0/0/38.50
4
Christian Hess
A. den Hartog   
Bastian 86 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Combina (Utopie) x Indoctro
€ 2,675
0/0/38.66
5
Michael Cristofoletti
Thomas Kothe   
Belony (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Raphael
€ 1,875
0/4/35.08
6
Philipp Weishaupt
Dietrich Schulze   
Solitär 41 (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Salito x Goldfasan
€ 1,470
0/4/37.01
7
Tadahiro Hayashi
M.C.H.Th. Klein   
Corana's M&M (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x Impuls
€ 1,070
0/8/41.24
8
Gábor Szabó Jr.
Kft. Timpex   
Timpex Bolcsesz (HSH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Timpex Cabale x Hargita
€ 805
4/58.28
9
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Severin Nijs   
€ 805
4/58.84
10
Kamil Grzelczyk
Marian Skop   
Wibaro (PZHK)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Bajou du Rouet x Graf Quidam Elite
€ 670
4/59.76
11
Maria Madenova
SARL European Horses   
Quilata (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Latus I
€ 670
4/59.90
12
Robert Vos
Bengt Wallin   
Carat (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ VDL Cardento x Krevad
€ 670
4/60.11
13
Chacon 2 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Aventyno Z
€ 65
4/60.81
14
Jur Vrieling
K. Muys Jr.   
Carrera VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Baloubet du Rouet
4/61.17
15
KS Coradina (LBHA)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Corlensky G x VDL Cardento
4/61.23
16
Jörne Sprehe
Kft. DRP   
Stakki's Jumper (HSH)
Stallion \ colors.dark bay \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur 48
4/62.05
17
Wojciech Wojcianiec
Hansjörg Andresen   
Cassio Meloni (Holst)
Gelding \ skewbald \ 2007 \ Caretino x Cassini I
4/62.54
18
Baloucento 2 (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cento
4/62.65
18
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos   
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
4/62.65
20
Michal Ziebicki
J.A.G, Sturkenboom-Vernooij   
Heartbreaker 5 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Ramiro Z
4/62.91
21
Urmas Raag
Dirk Cox   
4/63.40
22
Felix Hassmann
Christel Noltmann-Kröger   
Balzaci (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris
8/59.06
23
Vladimir Tuganov
Gudrun Wenzel   
Sinfonie 168 (Hann)
Mare \ colors.dark bay \ 2006 \ Satisfaction FRH x Don Juan
8/59.15
24
Andrius Petrovas
Gerd Sosath   
Centrino (OS)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Cantus
8/59.71
25
Maria Bibikova
Franz-Josef Fischer   
Quasimodo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Corofino I
8/59.87
26
Cassandra Orschel
Thomas Hart   
Acanthya (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Adlantico As x Argentinus
8/60.18
27
Irma Karlsson
C. Rijs   
Wireina (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Animo
8/60.60
28
Harm Lahde
La Ferme du Seigneur   
8/60.94
29
A Quite (HSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landor S
8/62.10
30
Bruce Goodin
Karina Josefsen   
Lajgårdens Landor (DWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Landor S x Eastern Lad xx
8/62.34
31
Andrei Shalohin
Bielin SK   
Carewicz (Polish Warmblood)
Gelding \ colors.black brown \ 2007 \ Carinjo HDC x Elliot 80
8/62.70
32
Sanne Thijssen
Haras Cooper   
Captain Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x VDL Corland
8/63.80
33
Willem Greve
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
Zypria S (Holst)
Mare \ colors.dark bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Lux Z
9/64.57
34
Rein Pill
G.J. Brok   
A Brok (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Balebeh x Jacorde
10/69.19
35
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
J. van Rijswijk   
Be Cool (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Vanoverbeek x U2 van de Mespel
12/58.65
36
Klen (Trak)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \
12/59.71
37
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers   
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
12/60.28
38
Kristaps Neretnieks
Jørgen Hansen   
La Cross (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Ladas x Concerto II
12/61.09
39
Marek Lewicki
L. van Trigt   
Abigej (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Concorde
12/61.38
40
Christian Kukuk
Peter Nagel-Tornau   
Limonchello NT (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Caletto x Calido I
12/62.44
41
Zigmantas Sarka
J.H. van de Most   
Aster (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Larino x Zeus
12/63.60
42
Jody van Gerwen
E. Renaud   
Action P (KWPN)
Stallion \ colors.dark bay \ 2005 \ VDL Sheraton x Lester
13/64.10
43
Chabento (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
13/64.74
44
Tom Riddle S (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Ramirado x Caretino
13/65.39
45
Dawid Kubiak
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Bagazza M (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Ramiro Z
15/74.33
46
Michal Tyszko
Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer   
Surrimo (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Argentinus
17/64.73
47
Hubert Kierznowski
J.H.M. Custers   
Denver Z (Z)
Gelding \ sorrel \ 2004 \ Dutch Capitol x Boreas
20/61.11
48
Alexandr Belekhov
J.J. van Dijk   
Bivaldi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cantos x Lennard
20/62.42
-
Olga Chechina
Gebr. Lohuis   
Adelheid (KWPN)
Mare \ colors.dark bay \ 2005 \ Guidam x Indoctro
RET
-
Maxime Harmegnies
M. Th. Dumont & A. Lefevre   
RET