Lier (BEL): CSI2*

2016-11-26 Class 7 Table A with jump-off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tom Martens
Jürgen Böge   
Callas (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Coriano Z
€ 6,150
0/0/36.34
2
Jack Dodd
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Quarto Mail (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Alligator Fontaine
€ 4,920
0/0/36.43
3
Hikari Yoshizawa
Margit Petersen   
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
€ 3,690
0/0/36.51
4
Constant Van Paesschen
Mario Verbeken   
Isidoor van de Helle (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Qredo de Paulstra
€ 2,460
0/0/36.71
5
Gilles Thomas
Christiane Kuhn   
Cantario (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Cantus
€ 1,722
0/0/37.94
6
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
N. van Maaswaal   
Amberlina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Numero Uno
€ 1,353
0/0/41.48
7
Jamie Wingrove
W. Oldengarm   
Bart VI (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Levantos I
€ 984
0/4/36.35
8
Niels Bruynseels
Armand Van Tricht   
Himalaya van het Molenhof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Lenz
€ 738
0/4/36.46
9
Titouan Schumacher
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser   
Vinci de St Simeon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x Elf III
€ 738
0/4/36.98
10
Claudia Verburgt
Heather & Richard Wright   
Abbervail Lightning (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Chair Lift xx
€ 615
0/4/37.13
11
Casena 2 (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Calvaro Z
€ 615
0/4/38.40
12
Taizo Sugitani
J.F.C.M. Teelen   
Diamant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ukato x Ekstein
€ 615
0/4/39.99
13
Josephine Karlsson
Ann-Sofie Karlsson   
Nolita de Loubet (SWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Maloubet de Pleville x Golden Grannus
€ 75
0/4/40.09
15
Kirsten Rombouts
André Henry   
Bolero d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
€ 75
0/8/37.13
16
Liesje Vanderwegen
Leon Smets   
Grease van 't Prinsenveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Casario II x Skippy II
€ 75
0/8/38.36
17
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere   
Justice van het Reigershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Action-Breaker
€ 75
0/8/40.53
18
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry   
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 75
4/66.18
19
Chi Chi Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Cento
€ 75
4/67.00
20
Philippe Lienard
Fabrice Paris   
€ 75
4/67.08
21
Mathias Hazebroek
Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen   
Hanibal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
€ 75
4/67.44
22
William Whitaker
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes   
4/67.59
23
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Haras De Ligny   
Aymara des Bergeries (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Cavalier Royale
4/67.69
24
Joy Lammers
S. Dokter   
Zomerfee van de Broekkant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Oklund x Concorde
4/67.77
25
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie   
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
4/68.45
26
Olivier Van Roosbroeck
Toine Harends   
Ellenoy (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento
4/68.64
27
Frederic Vernaet
Mr. & Mrs. Michel Rigo-Burtin   
Voice de Longchamps (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Bon Ami
4/68.67
28
Vincent Lambrecht
Gert Hammink   
Bogota (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landgold 3
4/69.19
29
Nadja Havnegjerde
D.M. Leistra   
Dynamique DML (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Emilion
4/69.22
30
Marco Modolo
ZG Schulz & Wessel   
4/69.49
31
Jeroen De Winter
B.F. Kregting   
Va-Vite (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Heartbreaker x Clinton
4/69.62
32
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot   
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
4/70.27
33
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
4/70.30
34
David Quigley
Georges De Maertelaere   
Eis Isaura (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Tinka's Boy x Darco
4/70.59
35
For Play Z (Z)
Stallion \ brown \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I
4/70.96
36
Caio Carvalho Filho
Franck & Karine Chevalier   
Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Artichaut
4/71.23
37
Pieter Kenis
Leo Van de Vliet   
Hera d'Hessy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chatman x Azur de Paulstra
4/71.51
38
Koen Verdegem
Frederik & Eric Dekens   
Gursa van den Dael (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Burggraaf
8/65.54
39
Emilie Stampfli
Philippe & Liliane Dugue   
Nikita du Luot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Flipper d'Elle x Si Tu Viens
8/66.24
40
Jelmer Hoekstra
Jean-Pierre Capony   
Quinoa des Riollets (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Fort Grandchamp
8/67.04
41
Efe Siyahi
Michel Smismans   
Calumet (AES)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Jouyeux Ardent x Ircolando
8/67.62
42
João Eduardo Ferreira de Carvalho
SCEA Haras des Rouges   
Ragtime Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Adelfos x Kannan
8/68.41
43
Kevin Olsmeyer
R. Knoops   
Dalvaro 2 (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Glendale
8/68.53
44
Hanne Mertens
W. Kuypers   
Urgent (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
8/68.61
45
Sophie Dalm
Vincent Renault   
Remake Lande (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Hym d'Isigny x Nidor Platiere
8/68.76
46
Michael Korompis
Marc Kluskens   
8/69.01
47
Laure Smans
Willy Goovaerts   
Emmalinde van't Goovahof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Contender
8/69.11
48
Bart van der Maat
Alfred Weitkamp   
Cape Canaveral 5 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cosmo-Pilot x Exquis Rubiloh
8/69.13
50
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Marc Jobin & Arnaud Dessain Gelinet   
Sirene de la Motte (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Apache d'Adriers x Uriel d'Orval
8/70.06
51
Anthony Delage
LVS Hunter's Stoeterij NV   
Hunters Canatano Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Canadian River x Caretano Z
8/70.23
52
Alberto Zorzi
Helene Amar   
8/70.39
53
Stephanie Holmen
J. Kramer   
Donique (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Triton
8/70.77
54
Louise Van Laer
Jos Van den Branden   
8/72.00
55
Franz-Josef Dahlmann
Ira Denkhaus   
Lucentino 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Linton x Corrado I
9/72.68
56
Stacy Babes
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Camillo VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Baloubet du Rouet
9/73.37
57
Dries Goossens
Peter Goossens   
Gina (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nagano
9/73.94
58
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Miriam Kühl   
Crunch 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Canturo
9/88.74
59
Dayro Arroyave
Philippe & Edith Lemaitre   
Uciano de la Botte (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Luccianno x Arpege Pierreville
12/68.98
60
Nando De Miranda
Haras Agromen   
Czarina Jmen (BH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clavigo Jmen x Contender
12/69.95
61
Marco Litterscheidt
Hans Werner Trost   
Carlson 61 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Carolus I x Caletto I
12/70.99
62
Vincent Bartin
A. Vandepapeliere-Deflinne   
12/71.05
63
Colore (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Nimmerdor
12/71.12
64
Soren Møller Rohde
Tobias Klein   
Ci Ci Senjor ASK (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Contender
12/71.69
65
Petronella Andersson
Gustaaf Rooms   
Ivoor van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quadrillo x Indoctro
13/74.95
66
Sam Polleunis
Frans Van Caelenbergh   
Idam Fravanca (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Querlybet Hero
13/74.99
67
Evelina Tovek
Willi Müller   
Quiara M (Zweibr)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z
16/67.67
68
Francois Mathy Jr.
Frans Van Bijlen   
Falco van de Clehoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quickfeuer van Koekshof x Fellini
16/69.94
69
Gudrun Patteet
Heinrich Sterthoff   
Sea Coast Coco Berlini (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
16/70.66
70
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck   
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
16/70.92
71
Jolien Maenhaut
Sofie Delmulle   
Finess Royal (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Calido I x Prince Royal
16/71.17
73
Michael Greeve
Stal Roelofs   
Emir R (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Colman x Murkas Rubert R
17/72.68
74
Sam Ward
Michael Bates   
Quality II (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x
20/65.66
-
Mauricio Ruiz
T.G.M. Overmars   
Verona VII (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Gerlinus x Hinault
RET
-
Andrea Benatti
Corneel Verhaeren   
Idento van Maarle (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Richebourg
RET
-
Stefanie Heins
Johan Heins   
Dacaro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Carolus H x Calvados
RET
-
Nick Moyaert
Andre Gils   
Gerre vd Litzemaere (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Up To Date-M x Grannus
RET
-
Manfredi Macchiarella
Heiko Oltmanns   
Cascadeur 31 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Converter 2 x Grundstein I
RET
-
Zaire (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Silverstar x Hamlet
RET
-
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert   
El Cid (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caesar van de Helle x Lugano van la Roche
RET