Mijas (ESP): CSI2*

2016-11-04 Class 58 Two Phases 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Richard Howley
R. Bults   
Chinook (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Tygo x Wellington
€ 6,150
0/0/22.18
2
William Funnell
Donal Barnwell   
Billy McCain (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cevin Z x Cruising
€ 4,920
0/0/23.49
3
Carus Royale (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Cardino 5 x Heraldik xx
€ 3,690
0/0/23.59
4
Maxime Harmegnies
Reimer Hedt   
For Jump 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Capitol I
€ 2,460
0/0/23.94
5
Kevin Gielen
F.J. van Esch   
Durano E (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Libero H
€ 1,722
0/0/24.14
6
William Funnell
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Cool (AES)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Billy Congo x Kannan
€ 1,353
0/0/24.41
7
Bolton Gate Ben
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 984
0/0/24.69
8
Felipe Ramos Guinato
R. Bril   
Zenzero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Burggraaf
€ 738
0/0/24.79
9
Michael Pender
Heinrich Zettel   
Sheikh IT (Hann)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
€ 677
0/0/24.87
9
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Erwin Jacobs   
Hilde Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Tamara
€ 677
0/0/24.87
11
Jonti (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lando x Coriolan
€ 615
0/0/25.32
12
Jesus Torres
Agnes Demongeot & Jean-Marc Dutertre   
Orphee du Breche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Concorde x Almé Z
€ 615
0/0/25.33
13
Toupie de la Roque (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Nabab de Reve
€ 50
0/0/25.39
14
Diego Perez Bilbao
Amelie Ternynck   
Tarzan de Flandre (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Souviens Toi III
€ 50
0/0/26.31
15
Johnny Pals
Heinrich Ramsbrock   
A Lee Spring Power (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Cornet Obolensky
€ 50
0/0/27.71
16
Doron Kuipers
F.C.M. Burgers   
Blackberry (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Larino x Kannan
€ 50
0/0/27.84
17
Santiago Nuñez Riva
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer   
Quarela de Toscane (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Coriano Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 50
0/0/28.16
18
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Philippe De Cunchy   
€ 50
0/0/28.19
19
Roanne de Mars (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 50
0/0/29.32
20
Jose Bono Rodriguez
Julien Thijs   
High Quality vd Guldennagel (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quality 9 x Latano I
€ 50
0/0/29.83
21
Linn Widmark
Lars Sandström   
Coleburn (SWB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Everest
€ 50
0/0/30.10
22
As de Coeur (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x
€ 50
0/0/30.55
23
Sanne Thijssen
J.Th. Veltmans   
Ulena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Indoctro
€ 50
0/4/23.23
24
Maxime Harmegnies
M. Th. Dumont & A. Lefevre   
0/4/23.36
25
Pius Schwizer
Gerd Carstensen   
PSG Future (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Lorentin I
0/4/23.53
26
Kevin Gielen
Frank Neumann   
Captain (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Caretino
0/4/24.05
26
Lars Bak Andersen
ZG Hartmut & Bärbel Lehmkuhl   
Arcado L (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I
0/4/24.05
29
Chaccman (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
0/4/27.11
30
Frantz Ducci
S.C.R.I.S. Brinco   
C Lena du Grand Champ (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Athletico
0/4/27.81
31
Lubrican de Westfalia (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Sacramento x
0/4/32.10
32
Steven Franks
Charlotte Simonian   
Brutus III (AES)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Billy Congo x Galvano
0/6/41.27
33
Dena-Sienne (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x Animo
0/8/23.52
34
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
Thierry Dessoliere   
Starlette de Maillet (CS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Vesuvius van het Moeshof x Iago C
1/50.35
35
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick   
Erne Lady Goldilocks (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
1/51.39
36
José Diaz Vecino
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave   
Qapitol de Montsec (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Robin Z x Le Tot de Semilly
1/52.13
37
Peter Charles
Patrick Kehoe   
ABC Quantum Cruise (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x Cruising
1/53.69
38
Radovan Sillo
Robert & Agnes Juhel & Jean Claude Anfray & Daguet   
Sire du Veret (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Igor des Fontenis x Super de Bourriere
4/44.55
39
Imma Roquet Autonell
Pierre Queguiner & Pierre Yves le Guen   
Texas de Trebompe (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Gin Tonic Star x Loutano
4/45.96
40
Sanne Thijssen
N. Meesters   
Celine M Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Crusador TN x VDL Oramé
4/46.62
40
Pius Schwizer
Luc Leemans   
4/46.62
42
Radovan Sillo
Paul Lambrecht   
Isidor Carcaletto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Concorde
4/46.66
43
Lars Bak Andersen
Rainer Schmerglatt   
Lumbumbo (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lord Incipit
4/46.68
44
João Pedro Gomes
Jos Van Looveren   
Fonka (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Kublai xx
4/47.09
45
Peter Charles
Cornelis Wiebke   
Stapleton Mist (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Cascane x
4/47.94
46
Diego Perez Bilbao
& HELLEBOS MAES   
4/48.03
47
Adrian Whiteway
Stal Roelofs   
Anytime II (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Nathos R x Murkas Rubert R
4/48.05
48
Monalisa LS (SLS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Montebello la Silla x Grannus
4/48.47
49
Balouzino (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Zeus
4/48.54
50
Karen Romano Rachid
Laurent & Christaine Jamault   
4/48.71
51
Francis Connors
Jean-Marie Boivin   
Theoreme du Desir (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Laudanum xx
4/48.75
52
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
Klaus Bünger   
L.B. Solero (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Salieri x
4/48.78
53
Carolina Drummond
Jacques Bonnet   
Opium du Breau (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Apache d'Adriers x Jalisco B
4/48.95
54
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Peter De Clerck   
Goodtimes van 't Lozerhof (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Chatman
4/48.98
55
Harry Charles
Frantz Cahart   
Valkiry de Zance (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Double Espoir
4/49.02
56
Lara Whiteway
J.H.M. Hoppenbrouwers   
VDL Groep Alitta (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Karandasj x Indoctro
4/49.27
57
Steven Franks
Jason Walsh   
Carlow Cruiser (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 1998 \ Cruising x Duca Di Busted xx
4/49.52
58
James Smith
Francois Schneiders   
Balibu (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
5/50.51
59
Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez
Yves & Evelyne Le Tousey   
Sherie Star (SF)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Jalisco B
5/50.62
60
Iker Jauregi Apraiz
E.D. Meindertsma   
Siolisco (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Iolisco de Quinhon x Elmshorn
5/51.32
61
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Kris d'Heer   
Filou Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
5/51.73
62
Carlos Lange Fraile
SCEA Haras des Rouges   
Soraya Rouge (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x First Bride
5/51.89
63
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Dominique Vix   
Qualico du Bobois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Burggraaf x Cook du Midour
5/53.17
64
Morgan Kent
& R.J.Steging J.A.Smak   
Dolores (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Voltaire
6/55.28
65
Harry Charles
A.E. Hazeleger   
Dino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Guidam
8/46.79
66
Macao (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor Z
8/47.14
67
Leon Thijssen
A.J. van der Vlist   
Cognac du Vlist Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvino Z x Calypso
8/47.91
68
Boleybawn Perfection (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Nearly A Nose xx
8/48.23
69
Ineta del Maset (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indret del Maset x Catano
8/48.25
70
Frantz Ducci
Erick Marais   
8/48.70
71
Uri Rosenzweig
Therese Baudequin   
Qrack de la Love (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x
8/49.11
72
Camila Mazza de Benedicto
Haras Marcon   
London AJM (BH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Clinton Jmen
8/49.45
72
Carambow (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Grannus
8/49.45
74
Miguel Maria Bravo
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Cash Up (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Concerto II
9/50.12
75
Johnny Pals
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois   
Ugo de la Tour Vidal (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
9/51.38
77
Daisy Davis
Vincent O'Callaghan   
Newmarket Rare Jewel (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Newmarket Jewel x Cavalier Royale
12/46.22
78
Michael Pender
Gerd Sosath   
Z7 Cordanos V (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Catoki x Lordanos
12/48.03
79
Ivan Serrano Saez
Sandrine Neciolli   
Pactol Frace (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Mr. Blue x Rubens d'Helby
12/48.53
80
Max Routledge
Nico W.J. Krol   
Sieco (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cachas x Lorentin I
12/63.40
81
Uri Rosenzweig
Regis Vauvrecy   
Upper (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nadir di San Patrignano
13/51.44
82
Lucy Townley
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Buckingham (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Billy Congo x Clover Hill
13/51.45
83
Leon Thijssen
H.J. Lamers-van Ingen   
Rahmannshof's Zwitser (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Galoubet A
16/46.24
84
Linn Widmark
J.H.L. Niessen   
Catrien Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canezaro x Ramiro Z
16/47.58
85
Alex David Gill
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Onslow (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Billy Congo x Iroko
17/50.04
86
C.Adermie (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Tolan R x Lucky Light
21/53.01
-
Laura Robinson
Matthias Ketelsen   
Lombelle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x
RET
-
Richard Howley
Klaus Thiedemann   
Calmond (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Ramiro's Son II
RET
-
Dan Kremer
AZ. AGR. San Giovanni di Martinelli Paolo   
Aura (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Austin x Sarasto
RET
-
Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki
Annemarie Richter   
Fim Quo Vadis 36 (Bay)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Aldato
RET
-
Carlos Catalan
Hans Dieter Beil   
Stubbenhof's Can Be Good (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Consens x Campione Z
ELIM