Mijas (ESP): CSI2*

2016-11-04 Class 45 Two Phases 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Charisma R (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Lupicor
€ 200
0/0/33.08
2
Francis Connors
Sydney Cranston   
Oliver Twister (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Oliver x Don Juan de la Bouverie
€ 160
0/0/34.89
3
Jules Orsolini
Stal Stenfert   
Zazoe (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ BMC's Kupido x Calido I
€ 120
0/0/36.93
4
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Heinrich Thormählen   
Wicona 5 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Calato Z
€ 80
0/0/38.20
5
Estelle Tordjman
Luc Mardaga   
Tinky van de Casterhoeve (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Nabab de Reve
€ 56
0/0/38.57
6
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero
Yeguada Manzaneda   
Mira do Pegullall (CDE)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Grandeur
€ 44
0/0/39.57
7
Jacobo Ussia de Garay
Eugene Chanteloup   
Queen Blanchelande (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Flipper d'Elle x Fend l'Air
€ 32
0/0/41.12
9
Reiko Takeda
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Porter (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cevin Z x Tannenhof's Carmelito S
€ 24
0/0/43.29
10
Dandy Blue B (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hornet Rose
€ 20
0/0/43.65
11
Campus (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 20
0/0/43.76
12
Dastina (CZE WB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \
€ 20
0/0/43.79
13
Estelle Tordjman
Rudolf Kühlmann   
Quadros 2 (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Quo Vados I x Power
0/0/44.71
14
James Paterson-Robinson
B.A.T.H. van Uhm   
Corneel (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cristallo I x Ekstein
0/0/45.07
15
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero
M.A. Bruin-Harmsen   
Datina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ukato x Indoctro
0/0/46.02
16
Laura Robinson
Gerard Murphy   
0/0/46.95
16
Cigale des Brimbelles (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ President x Chin Chin
0/0/46.95
18
Alquik Revel
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \
0/0/48.24
20
Armando Trapote
Wilhelm Ovelhey   
Chance 22 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Grannus
0/0/49.83
21
Carolina Drummond
Jan & Herman Van Dyck   
Joules vd Hooghoeve (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Ferro
0/0/49.92
22
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola
Zucht- & Turnierstall Hartmann   
Clintissimo Z (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Clinton I x Carthago Z
0/1/52.94
23
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez
Mike Van Belle   
I Am C&M (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Parco x Heartbreaker
0/1/53.05
24
Diego Perez Bilbao
Bertrand Pignolet   
0/2/54.45
25
Alexandra Muhr
Anna-Karin Söderlund   
Neo Kvarnsveden (SWB)
Stallion \ 2008 \ Camaro M x
0/2/56.93
26
Derke (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Indoctro
0/4/38.70
27
Alvaro Aragón Vargas
Nolwenn Pessel & Patrick Derrian Fraboulet   
Osiris Kerbouarh (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Duc Rouge II x Richard
0/4/41.23
28
Blanca Bidon Daurella
Huerto De Los Arroyos Sl   
Erima Cantalagos (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Moujik de Sohan x Indorado
0/4/49.21
29
Jorge Bidon Daurella
Luc Henry   
Eushuaïa Hero (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Uniek Hero x HH Radco
0/5/52.75
30
Nadja Kast
Klaus Isaak   
Carla 160 (BAD-WÜ)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Celentano x Alcazaro 6
0/8/40.56
31
Irena Nicovic
Lothar Steuer   
Chingachgook 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ 2004 \ Colman x Candillo Z
0/9/50.17
32
Antequera (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
0/9/51.77
33
William Funnell
Donal Barnwell   
Billy in Fashion (AES)
Mare \ brown \ 2010 \ Billy Congo x Kannan
0/11/60.42
34
Cadiz Z.G. (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Vancouver x Cantos
0/13/67.24
35
Karen Romano Rachid
K. de Ruiter   
Courage (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Ukato x Numero Uno
4/0/35.87
36
Carolina Drummond
Ruth Biffar-Gockel   
Green (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Grasco x Cordobes I
4/1/50.35
37
Antoinette Levy Dubois
Mylene Martin   
Quinquin des Biches (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Alligator Fontaine x Vurioso de l'Ile
8/0/46.45
38
Petra Lazarevic
Guy Laforge   
Vildam du Pre (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Muguet du Manoir
8/6/54.10
39
Inigo Verdugo Velon
Jean-Pierre Breuilly   
Pacific du Criolo (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Verdi x Dandy du Plape
9/2/55.97
-
Cornelia Bordier
Gerd Thomas Grün   
Nero d'Avola (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Nekton x Caretino
ELIM
-
Victoria Hewson
Isabel Lück-Ternäben   
Sparco (Holst)
Gelding \ 2002 \ Paramount x Acord II
ELIM
-
Anastasiya Bondarieva
Roxane Bregheon   
Symphonie de Fantelle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Allegreto x Super de Bourriere
ELIM