Bonheiden (BEL): CSI2*

2015-05-09 Class 6 Table A with jump off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anaya Ste Hermelle (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Paladin des Ifs
€ 6,125
0/0/36.80
2
Bertram Allen
Geert Pollentier   
High Valley (BWP)
Stallion \ colors.bay or brown \ 2007 \ Obourg x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 4,900
0/0/37.55
3
Jamie Kermond
Michiel Brusse   
Beezie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Manhattan
€ 3,675
0/0/37.63
4
Tiffany Foster
Haras des Hayettes   
€ 2,450
0/0/38.91
5
Niels Bruynseels
Armand Van Tricht   
€ 1,715
0/0/39.29
6
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis   
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
€ 1,348
0/0/40.20
7
Alberto Zorzi
Patrick Connolly   
Ramiro Cruise (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ramiro B x Cruising
€ 980
1/67.01
8
Trevor Coyle
Philip & Lucien Gysbrechts-Haverhals   
Gravity of Greenhill (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Conterno Grande
€ 735
1/67.75
9
Leopold van Asten
W. Kuijpers   
VDL Groep Beauty (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Contender
€ 735
1/68.13
10
Eric Lamaze
Patrick Vandereyt   
Houston (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Corofino I
€ 613
1/68.62
11
Pascale Lombard
Henriette Evain   
Spartacus (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 613
1/68.96
12
Pedro De Andrade Costa
D.J. Wonnink   
AD Argos (KWPN)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Concorde
€ 613
4/63.20
13
Stephen Moore
Jochen Matz   
SIEC Ledgepoint (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Capitol I
€ 100
4/64.45
14
Christoffer Lindenberg
Tanja Baade   
Bitango (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x
€ 100
4/65.00
15
Joe Clee
T. Kraan-Muskens   
Clapton (KWPN)
bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Indoctro
€ 100
4/65.11
16
Mark Bunting
C. Hendriksen   
Eurohill's Alcatraz (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Polydox
€ 100
4/65.88
17
Bernardo Alves
H.J. Reimert   
Tinkabell 12 (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Casco x Ekstein
€ 100
4/66.14
18
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos   
Enjoy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Pion
€ 100
4/66.46
20
Gudrun Patteet
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer   
Legacy (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Skippy II
5/67.12
21
Jonathan Arleff
Harald Andresen   
Commander Bond (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Colman x Coriander
5/67.13
22
Thierry Goffinet
Starhorses N.v.   
U Chin van Schuttershof (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Power Light
5/67.14
23
Watch Out B (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Notaris
5/67.22
24
Federico Fernández
Nicola Tang   
Guru (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Clover Brigade
5/67.32
25
Petronella Andersson
David Moran   
Limestone Grey (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Try-Time x not recorded
5/68.16
26
Broy van het Hobos (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Zeus
5/68.32
27
Jody Bosteels
N.V. Jean Custers   
Fantast C (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Winningmood x Ircolando
5/68.60
28
Jelmer Hoekstra
A. Noordhof-Nieborg   
Undiamo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
5/68.93
29
Chloe Vranken
Johan & Ronny Paulissen   
Enzo van de Herkkant (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Darco x Furioso Z
5/69.51
30
Koen de Waele
Bekaert-Naudts   
Gentlemen van het Veldhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Calido I
6/71.56
31
Wilm Vermeir
Haras de la Pomme   
8/63.14
32
Danielle Ryder
E. van der Vaart   
Lennon V Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Casa Grande V
8/63.61
33
Jonna Ekberg
H. van Osch   
Carona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x VDL Silverstone
8/63.63
34
Jamie Winning
Johann Albert Timmermann   
Zarissa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Linaro
8/64.34
35
Eleonore Lambilliotte
Alois Van Gorp   
Alaska V G Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
8/65.52
36
Karin Ernsting
Heinz Henning   
Mustax Catoki's Cannon (Holst)
Stallion \ colors.dark bay \ 2005 \ Catoki x Exorbitant xx
8/66.10
37
Diego Perez Bilbao
Robert Socquet   
Zydoctro vd Kapel (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Landwind
8/66.36
38
Bart Bles
Th.W.A.M. & A.M. Rutten   
Zidane (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Celano x Voltaire
8/66.41
39
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Deladune   
Sisi de Carantil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Jasmin
8/66.59
40
Townhead Campus (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Grand Canyon
8/66.68
41
Isidoor Van Rompaey
NV ODTH   
9/67.57
42
Wim Smet
Eddy Heyndrickx   
Goldstar Shinning S (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Zeus
9/68.02
43
Carly Anthony
N.V. Jean Custers   
Foxtrot C (BWP)
Mare \ colors.bay or brown \ 2005 \ Utrillo Z x Concorde
9/68.15
44
Carolina Drummond
Jacques Bonnet   
Opium du Breau (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Apache d'Adriers x Jalisco B
9/68.41
45
Firestone AB (BWP)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2005 \ Action-Breaker x Emilion
10/71.65
46
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Claude Charnay   
HBR Radio Saint Clair (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Robin Z x Scherif d'Elle
12/64.06
48
Olivier Van Roosbroeck
Toine Harends   
Ellenoy (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento
12/65.76
49
Christophe Francois
Haras De Longpre   
12/66.20
50
Harry Marshall
T.G.M. Verstegen   
Bordeaux (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Ahorn
12/66.45
51
Vincent Bartin
A. Vandepapeliere-Deflinne   
12/66.65
53
MD B Quita (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Baloubet du Rouet
13/67.91
54
Patrick van der Schans
A. van Loon & S. Pompen jr.   
Broere Canada (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ BMC Nassau x Indorado
13/68.22
55
João Victor Castro
W. Peters   
Aliana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Mill Reef VDL x Monaco
13/68.30
56
Shelby (NWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato x
16/63.00
57
Philippe Lienard
Philippe Lienard   
Amazing Grace (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Cumano x Randel Z
16/66.00
58
Josef Jonas Sprehe
Eitel Wehrs   
Savoy 51 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Lordanos
17/67.51
59
Alexandra Grove
Peter Lenger ECL Logistics   
ECL Giovanni Boy (Westf)
Stallion \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2002 \ Giorgio 10 x Le Cou Cou
17/67.67
60
Vicky Van de Poel
Paul Steenackers   
Chablie (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Sire Major de la Cour x Nonstop
19/77.64
61
Agathe Vacher
Günther Roskothen   
Careena (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cash and Carry x
21/67.39
62
Anouk Kort
Luc Josten   
21/69.55
64
Olivia Kinneson
Franz-Josef Jansen   
Staralme Esc Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Ramiro Z
28/66.68
-
Katrin Pill
Raf Vergauwen   
Virgin Express (BWP)
Gelding \ colors.bay or brown \ 1998 \ Carthago Z x Fürst Ferdinand
RET
-
Soho d'Emisserie (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
RET
-
Erica Swartz
Jens Ritters   
Compadre van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
RET
-
Anthony Wellens
Peter Van Damme-De Smedt   
Fausto van 't Verahof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve
RET
-
Eric Lombard
Raymond & Eric Lombard   
No Limit Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Le Tot de Semilly
RET
-
André Reichmann
Haras De Laubry   
Elle de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Fleuri du Manoir
RET
-
Nusa Tomic
Jan-Olof Odervall   
Fortune Forever 2 (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cortus x Traunstein
RET