Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA): CSI2*

2016-10-16 Class 22: Grand Prix Table A with jump-off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laurent Guillet
Jean-Noel Tardieu   
Uhlan Okkomut (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Eclair des Bois
€ 10,000
0/0/41.99
2
Thibault Lacrevaz
Bernard Leroux   
Tom d'Ruffosse (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Oncle Pol HN x Quouglof Rouge
€ 8,000
0/0/43.04
3
Star de la Beviere (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Jazz Band Courcelle x Narcos II
€ 6,000
0/0/44.80
4
Damien Dixon
Jean Renner   
Quelqu'un des Mets (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Apache d'Adriers x Or de Croupton
€ 4,000
0/0/46.14
5
Cyril Bouvard
Andre Labruyere & Robert Sarnecki   
Talma des Vatys (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor du Renom
€ 2,800
0/4/41.78
6
Clement Gras
Raynal Gras   
Tip Top d'Aix (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Norman Pre Noir x Lux Z
€ 2,200
0/4/43.01
7
Massimo Grossato
Raffaele Aprile   
Azurus di Sabuci (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Animo x Robin Z
€ 1,600
0/4/43.78
8
Charlotte Barbey
B.W. Vrieling   
Wollie Bollie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn
€ 1,200
1/74.36
9
Ascension Lord (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Voltaire
€ 1,200
1/74.40
10
Agathe Vacher
Stal Roelofs   
Küchenboy (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Germus R
€ 1,000
1/74.50
11
Pierre Kolly
Heinz Mai   
Corvall (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Corrado I x Lavall II
€ 1,000
1/75.07
12
Nils Candon
Guido De Sitter   
Kayenne Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Calando I
€ 1,000
1/75.48
13
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger   
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
€ 80
4/67.93
14
Christian Janin
Ronny Van Roey   
Henna (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Jolie
€ 80
4/68.46
15
Andrea Herck
Gerhard Welschof   
Quintinus II (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus
€ 80
4/68.69
16
Philippe Putallaz
Frank Plock   
Vancouver IV (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cento x Acord II
€ 80
4/69.09
17
Bernard Lefevre
Andre Lamare   
Primaghju de Nazca (AA)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Siego x Jalienny
4/69.26
18
Emilie Paillot
Christina Schulte-Lohgerber   
Caja (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Grannus
4/69.70
19
Rachel Baechler
SNC Brohier   
Rubis Tame (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
4/70.06
20
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj
Billy Daly   
4/70.17
21
Michel Robert
Frederique Blin Brage   
Surf de la Cense (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Mylord Carthago x Qredo de Paulstra
4/70.24
22
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen   
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
4/70.27
23
Nina Mallevaey
Patrick Poulain   
Solitude au Vent (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Israel
4/70.28
25
Adrien Benhaddad
Maria Vanlangenaeker   
Escape St Ghyvan (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Voltaire
4/71.77
27
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier   
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
4/71.98
28
Gianluca Paracciani
H. van Dam   
Chef V Veecaten (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Ukato x Equador
4/71.99
29
Vanessa Norblin
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois, Serge Lohier & SCEA Du Roc'hell   
Samsara Mail (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Iowa x Kibrahim (Digne Espoir )
4/72.21
30
Daniel Neilson
Lorna Wilson   
Newton Nickel (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Wolfgang x Indoctro
4/72.37
31
Jean Francois Rondoux
A.J. Veenhoven   
Amsterdam (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Iroko
4/72.79
33
Clementina Grossi
Jan Ruuls   
Zquasimodo R (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Voltaire
4/73.08
34
Lupin du Perchet CH (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Ragazzo
4/73.23
35
Nicholas Hochstadter
Claude Perreau   
Toscane d'Aiguilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Cacao Courcelle
5/74.98
36
Christina Liebherr
Denis Hubert   
L.B. Staloubet Manciais (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x First Bride
5/75.36
37
Marion Skalli
Vital Besson & Manuel Martin   
5/75.43
38
Lou Favede
Kerstin Drevet   
Sentiment de Kerser (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Papillon Rouge
5/76.44
39
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
Thierry Dessoliere   
Starlette de Maillet (CS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Vesuvius van het Moeshof x Iago C
6/78.06
40
Jacques Helmlinger
Jean & Marie Renner   
Tonic des Mets (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Damoiseau d'Or
7/83.66
41
Romain Dreyfus
SARL Ecurie de la Croix   
Prestige de la Croix (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Bayard d'Elle x Burggraaf
8/67.67
42
Maxime Harmegnies
M. Th. Dumont & A. Lefevre   
8/70.28
43
James Paterson-Robinson
G. Pluimers   
Amarillo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Heartbreaker
8/70.33
44
Guillaume Delhaye
Bertrand Pignolet   
Richebour de Cartigny (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Richebourg x Quidam de Revel
8/70.54
45
Loic Chiron
Maatschap Westenbrink   
Bijoux (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ AD Babouche x Kigali
8/70.77
45
Laurent Fasel
Gerhard Wehrs   
8/70.77
47
Geoffroy Bouret
EARL Elevage de l'Angenardiere   
Sunshine de Roy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tinka's Boy x Galoubet A
8/72.61
48
Olivier Charret
Andre Le Goupil   
Serpentine (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Matador du Bois
8/73.95
49
Jan Chrzanowski
Claude Bichet   
Portland du Ter (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Elan de la Cour x Kouglof II
9/74.83
50
Robert Bernasconi
Klaus-Peter Wiepert   
Lesthago (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Levisto Z x Carthago Z
9/75.21
51
Cristina Buti Lopez
Laurent Gatineau   
Matyss de l'Aubree (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Experio x Grand d'Escla
10/95.01
52
Natale Chiaudani
Agnes Verherbrugghen-Van Daele   
Hera van de Meerdijk (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Sioux de Baugy
12/72.50
53
Florent Jeannin
Daniel Laborde   
Udsturm du Lys
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
12/72.99
53
Joffrey Buard
W. van Stam   
Uncle AD W Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Untouchable Z x Artos Z
12/72.99
55
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier   
Congo du Mirador Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Lasandos
13/76.98
-
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari   
Unforgettable Damvil (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Corrado I x Papillon Rouge
RET
-
Aspen (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Orlando x Negro
RET
-
Mark McAuley
Frederic Aimez   
Utchan de Belheme (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Mr. Blue
RET
-
Marco Carli
BVBA Stal Bosteels   
Quantas Kdr Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Quick Lauro Z x Eros Platiere
ELIM
-
Picader (CZE WB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Graf Czech x
ELIM