Lier (BEL): CSIYH1*

2016-10-14 Class D (7 year old horses) Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Vanina Lombard
Didier & Olivier & Romain Couton
Venus de Bois (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jarnac x Yarlands Summer Song
€ 250
0/59.04
2
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
€ 200
0/60.07
3
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere
€ 150
0/60.09
4
Thomas Brandt
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg
Cataleya 3 (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cachas x Cassini II
€ 100
0/60.11
5
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 70
0/60.30
6
Bobbi Ciulino (SI)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Acodetto I x Drossan
€ 55
0/61.02
7
Gilles Thomas
Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker
€ 40
0/61.31
8
Philippe Le Jeune
Philippe Le Jeune
Double 0 Seven PL (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Vigo d'Arsouilles
€ 30
0/61.69
9
Gilles Dunon
D. De Vidts & K. Hamelinck
€ 30
0/61.76
10
Escalade (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Guidam
€ 25
0/62.06
11
Emil Hallundbaek
Gestüt Lewitz
Cargranda (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cartoon x Balou du Rouet
€ 25
0/62.74
12
Lauren Hough
Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker
Joblesse (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Wanderbursch II
€ 25
0/62.91
13
Bernardo Mathias
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
0/63.88
14
Clarissa Crotta
Paolo Sareni
0/64.26
15
Cabalgaro Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Caucalis
0/64.71
16
Jonna Ekberg
Yvan Evrard
0/66.28
18
William Whitaker
Freddy Heirbaut
0/67.42
19
Elita (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Beaujolais
0/68.53
20
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
0/68.82
21
Bram Blockx
Delphine Goemaere
Daxair (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Rexar du Houssoit x Voltaire
0/70.76
22
Derin Demirsoy
Martin Schuurmans
0/70.87
23
Phillip Lever
Bass Huybrechts
Vagrant Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Carthago Z
0/71.51
24
0/72.16
26
Denis Lynch
Franz Temmen
Limelight 42 (SaThü)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ludwigs As x Pinocchio
4/63.86
27
Derin Demirsoy
Karine van Damme
Jazzy D (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Palestro vd Begijnakker D'02
4/64.64
28
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Jimcy du Lys (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
4/69.22
29
Daniel Deusser
Elisabetta Fratus
4/70.76
30
Raf Kooremans
Hans Dings BV
Elien (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Roven xx
4/70.95
31
Delphine Pierrin
Daniel Maillart
Dover d'Esquelmes (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chin Chin x Carthago Z
4/74.45
32
Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga
Marc Van der Perre
4/74.89
33
Dirk Demeersman
Luc Van Eeckhoudt & Karin Verdeyen
5/77.26
35
8/71.62