Lier (BEL): CSIYH1*

2016-10-13 Class B (7 year old horses) Two Phases 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 188
0/0/33.95
2
Vanina Lombard
Didier & Olivier & Romain Couton
Venus de Bois (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jarnac x Yarlands Summer Song
€ 150
0/0/34.32
3
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere
€ 113
0/0/34.46
4
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
€ 75
0/0/34.49
5
Clarissa Crotta
Paolo Sareni
€ 53
0/0/34.60
6
Rob Eras
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
€ 41
0/0/36.59
7
Escalade (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Guidam
€ 30
0/0/36.70
8
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 23
0/0/36.86
9
Philippe Le Jeune
Philippe Le Jeune
Double 0 Seven PL (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Vigo d'Arsouilles
€ 23
0/0/38.33
10
William Whitaker
Freddy Heirbaut
€ 19
0/0/38.88
11
Cabalgaro Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Caucalis
€ 19
0/0/39.33
12
€ 19
0/0/39.39
13
Jonna Ekberg
Yvan Evrard
0/0/39.72
14
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
0/0/40.14
15
Derin Demirsoy
Martin Schuurmans
0/0/42.14
16
Emil Hallundbaek
Gestüt Lewitz
Cargranda (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cartoon x Balou du Rouet
0/4/35.63
17
Derin Demirsoy
Karine van Damme
Jazzy D (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Palestro vd Begijnakker D'02
0/4/38.08
18
Dirk Demeersman
Luc Van Eeckhoudt & Karin Verdeyen
0/4/38.09
19
Gilles Dunon
D. De Vidts & K. Hamelinck
0/4/38.54
20
0/4/40.15
21
Gilles Thomas
Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker
0/4/40.70
22
Raf Kooremans
Hans Dings BV
Elien (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Roven xx
0/4/42.21
24
Bram Blockx
Delphine Goemaere
Daxair (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Rexar du Houssoit x Voltaire
0/8/38.00
26
Denis Lynch
Franz Temmen
Limelight 42 (SaThü)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ludwigs As x Pinocchio
4/52.40
27
Lauren Hough
Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker
Joblesse (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Wanderbursch II
4/53.24
28
Thomas Brandt
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg
Cataleya 3 (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cachas x Cassini II
4/53.30
29
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
S. Luyten - Ecaussinnes (ecuries D' -)
4/54.02
30
Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga
Marc Van der Perre
4/54.14
31
Daniel Deusser
Elisabetta Fratus
4/54.39
32
Bobbi Ciulino (SI)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Acodetto I x Drossan
4/56.03
33
Phillip Lever
Bass Huybrechts
Vagrant Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Carthago Z
4/56.38
34
Bernardo Mathias
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
4/56.54
35
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Jimcy du Lys (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
8/57.18
36
Delphine Pierrin
Daniel Maillart
Dover d'Esquelmes (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chin Chin x Carthago Z
9/61.55
37
Elita (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Beaujolais
11/71.20