Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA): CSIYH1*

2016-10-08 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses) Table A with jump-off (1.35m-1.40m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Florent Jeannin
Solange Planson   
Valentine de Chalusse (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Concorde
€ 330
0/0/34.10
2
Andrea Herck
Richard & Francine Eberhart   
Al Capone Florentines (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Tenor de la Cour
€ 200
0/0/36.07
3
Faustine Laferrerie
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier   
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
€ 150
0/0/36.61
5
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
€ 60
0/0/38.56
6
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde   
Anouchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
€ 45
0/0/39.43
7
Valente DH Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Limbus
€ 30
0/0/42.89
8
Daniel Neilson
Wendy Clements   
Strides Hatton's Treasure (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Billy Mexico x La Poco
€ 25
0/0/44.74
9
James Paterson-Robinson
Marc Kluskens   
Kastello (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Diamant de Semilly
€ 20
0/4/35.60
10
Amiral Baerenrain (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
€ 20
0/4/37.65
11
Ejetha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 10
0/4/39.06
12
Maxime Harmegnies
Flip Van Assche - De Cort   
Elastique van de Koekoek (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Golden Hawk x Forever
€ 10
0/4/39.28
13
Geoffroy Bouret
Tanja Bradbury   
Very Jessenia Rubin (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Couleur Rubin x Voltaire
€ 8
0/4/40.17
14
Deborah Lazzarotto
M. Van der Bruggen   
Carressa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clarimo ASK x Casall ASK
€ 8
0/4/43.33
15
Judith Giguet
B. Ellen   
Elrite (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Lux Z
€ 8
0/4/45.71
16
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Jonggor's Ajonc
€ 8
0/8/42.41
17
Romain Dreyfus
François Verhulst   
Niara d'Elsemdam Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Quattro B
0/12/43.71
18
Mark McAuley
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele   
0/RET
19
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon   
1/83.26
20
Marco Carli
Karel Boonen   
Justice van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Grandeur
4/70.23
21
Axel van Colen
Bernard Clouet   
Viva d'Olbiche (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Quartz du Chanu x Dollar du Murier
4/73.39
22
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol   
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
4/73.51
23
Guillaume Delhaye
Michele Porte   
Audi'Star du Lavoir (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Cento
4/74.49
24
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari   
Azzurro (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
4/75.35
25
Nicolas Delmotte
Jean-Francois Noel   
Vegas du Thot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arioso du Theillet x Shaliman du Thot
4/76.22
26
Andrea Herck
Koen Geerts   
Kalvarie van de Zelm (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
4/77.28
27
Benjamin Ghelfi
Dominique Vix   
Voyou du Bobois (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor de Cheux
4/77.66
28
Daniel Neilson
Gerd Naeve   
Cirrus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Quinar
4/77.73
29
Didier Fumeaux
Eric Magnin   
Contendo Magic CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro I x
4/77.93
30
Philippe Leoni
Winfried Lefevere   
Destiny van Schore (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Kannan
4/78.12
31
Quiletta D (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quiletto x Royal Star
4/78.41
32
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier   
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
4/78.42
33
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos   
4/78.97
34
Faustine Laferrerie
Ivo Van Gucht   
Kwazie VG (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x C'est La Vie
4/79.08
35
Fanny Skalli
Philippe Skalli   
Amitie des Douces (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
4/79.18
36
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin   
4/80.40
37
Guido Tarantini
Heino Kracht   
Linnda (Holst)
Mare \ 2009 \ Larimar x Acorado I
5/82.84
39
Pollux du Roset CH (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
6/85.65
40
Jake Hunter
Michel Verbeeck   
Aimoise Valiere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quaprice Z x Veneur du Montois
6/88.77
41
Colombine Debost
Jean Serge Bertoncini   
Vincoeur de Blany (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Apache d'Adriers
8/73.13
43
Adrien Dias
Stal De Krochten   
8/75.97
44
Benjamin Robert
Filip Werbrouck   
Jappeloup v/h Wilgenbos (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Dollar du Murier x Major de la Cour
8/76.90
45
Laroc (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Loran x Casado
8/80.17
46
Cyril Bouvard
Francois Levy   
Vaja Hoy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Watch Me van 't Zorgvliet x Socrate de Chivre
9/81.81
47
Pierre Kolly
Brigitte Stern   
Aviateur
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Jivaro III x Timorrak des Isles
12/75.81
48
Yvette Dussle
Doris Schimmer   
Cinder Rose (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Cartani 4
12/78.27
49
Nils Candon
Bernhard Nienkemper   
Sense of Humour (ZfdP)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2010 \ Sandopan x VDL Groep Verdi TN
12/80.53
50
Angela Dennehy
Stud Knightfield   
Knightfield Ella (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Kigali
13/84.08
51
Phillipe Lafon
Thomas Petersen   
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
13/84.85
52
Nils Candon
DEBERG   
13/99.98
53
Luca Meschini
Denyse Baillet   
Vetiver (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Rosire
15/90.49
54
Mathieu Gruchet
Elevage Veylon   
16/80.73
55
Jamal Rahimov
H. Breukink   
Floris TN (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Quality Time TN x Vancouver
16/110.99
56
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard   
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
19/106.15
57
Foot Loose (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Cavalier
19/106.18
-
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Karel Van de Woestijne   
Ghanati (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Quadrillo
RET
-
Gilles Terrassier
Joel Guerard   
Velvet de Liffy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Miami de Semilly x
RET
-
Melanie Lemoine Jondet
Mathieu Dusch   
Virtuose d'Oz (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Udanum
RET
-
Steve Tinti
Vincent Roger & Jorge Roger Y Pascual   
Alonzo d'Ete (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Coriolan
RET
-
Stella Trümpi
Haras Des Dames   
Eclair des Dames (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Eclair des Bois
ELIM
-
Benjamin Ghelfi
Ernest Lechapelain   
Valentine du Mont (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Norway de la Lande x
ELIM