Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA): CSI2*

2016-10-08 Class 10B Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot   
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
€ 1,650
0/71.43
2
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf   
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 1,000
0/72.35
3
Nicolas Delmotte
Antoine Bollart   
Urvoso du Roch (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nervoso x Grand d'Escla
€ 750
0/74.96
4
Andrea Herck
Gerhard Welschof   
Quintinus II (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus
€ 500
0/75.49
5
Melissa Vanzani
Bart Van Der Kloet   
€ 300
0/76.61
6
Victor Senegas
Kai Wullweber   
Corrada d'Enfer (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Lennon
€ 225
0/76.65
7
Christina Liebherr
Denis Hubert   
L.B. Staloubet Manciais (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x First Bride
€ 150
0/78.02
8
Robin Muhr
NV J&S   
Vino Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
€ 125
0/78.57
9
Aurelia Pollet
Claude & Nicole Pollet   
Scarlett Gesmeray (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tinka's Boy x Papillon Rouge
€ 100
0/81.79
10
Dingo de Amoranda
bay \ 2005 \
€ 100
0/83.11
11
Star de la Beviere (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Jazz Band Courcelle x Narcos II
€ 50
0/84.29
12
Morgan Bordat
Cecelia Laurent   
Uma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Veneur d'Etenclin
€ 50
0/84.79
13
Olivier Bujard
Luc Tilleman   
Coup de Foudre des Erables (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Skippy II
€ 40
1/86.53
14
Nils Candon
Guido De Sitter   
Kayenne Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Calando I
€ 40
1/87.30
15
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
Thierry Dessoliere   
Starlette de Maillet (CS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Vesuvius van het Moeshof x Iago C
€ 40
2/91.40
16
Pierre Louis Roche
Patrick Flandin   
Telemaque d'Auzoux (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calisco du Pitray x Etna Paluelle
4/73.84
17
Redox Trois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Drop des Varennes x
4/76.12
18
Pierre Louis Roche
Pierre Louis Roche   
Qualifier (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Drop des Varennes x Lieu de Rampan
4/77.76
19
Cyril Bouvard
Andre Labruyere & Robert Sarnecki   
Talma des Vatys (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor du Renom
4/79.10
20
Vanessa Norblin
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois, Serge Lohier & SCEA Du Roc'hell   
Samsara Mail (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Iowa x Kibrahim (Digne Espoir )
4/79.46
21
Steve Gasnier
Alain Gasnier   
Samourai de Colchic (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Lama des Landes
4/80.32
22
Philippe Leoni
Max Hauri   
Schwyz de la Cense (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Jenny de la Cense x Elan de la Cour
4/80.44
23
Guillaume Delhaye
Bertrand Pignolet   
Richebour de Cartigny (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Richebourg x Quidam de Revel
4/81.83
24
Ilaria Sutera
SARL de Labarde   
Tabriz de Labarde (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Eclair des Bois
4/82.64
25
Andrea Herck
Jan Wuytack   
Idarquithago (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Quidam de Revel
4/83.95
26
Usti de Groom (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x
4/84.82
27
Picader (CZE WB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Graf Czech x
4/85.27
28
Benjamin Ghelfi
Marianne Eichenberger   
Valentino du Soleil (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x
4/85.62
29
Lorenzo Comenduli
Andreis De Gregorio Giovanni   
Apelle (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Igor del Cetona x
5/86.86
30
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
Klaus Bünger   
L.B. Solero (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Salieri x
5/87.22
31
Laurent Fasel
Gerhard Wehrs   
5/87.52
32
Piccasso du Pichoux CH (CH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \
6/90.23
33
Lou Favede
Kerstin Drevet   
Sentiment de Kerser (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Papillon Rouge
6/93.01
34
Escular 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Embassy I x
7/96.96
35
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj
Billy Daly   
8/71.16
36
Laurent Guillet
H. Wilting   
Ditmar (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Sydney x Ahorn
8/78.12
37
Charlotte Mordasini
EARL Tip Top Cheval   
Teqilla Top (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable M x Nouredine du Lirac
8/80.13
38
Olivier Bujard
Jean-Louis Andrien   
Emeraude du Ri d'Asse (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Toulon x Grannus
8/82.27
39
Marceau Demelemester
Gerard Richard   
Paon du Lys (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ First Bride x Florissant
8/84.09
40
Babalouba (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Special D x BMC Roman Nature
8/85.21
41
Julien Massard
Flore Ligier de la Prade   
Selim d'Argeville (SF)
Gelding \ skewbald \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Latano I
8/85.83
42
Cristina Buti Lopez
Laurent Gatineau   
Matyss de l'Aubree (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Experio x Grand d'Escla
8/99.13
43
Melissa Vanzani
Roberto Vascotto Vladimiro   
Quiet (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quite Easy I x Carpaccio
9/87.77
44
Cayetano Arcus (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x
10/91.85
45
Nadège Janssen
M. Duran-Challet   
Démone des Rosiers Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Darco x Kannan
12/77.14
46
Patrice Planchat
Isabelle Revil   
Ti Amo Tuiliere (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ En Avant du Rouet x Milou de Subligny
12/77.86
47
Daniel Neilson
Lorna Wilson   
Newton Nickel (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Wolfgang x Indoctro
12/78.10
48
Lou Favede
Elevage Chiche-Hubert   
Taiga des Isles (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvados x Narcos II
13/86.89
49
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Hermann Gempf   
Cordial (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x
15/95.14
50
Marco Carli
BVBA Stal Bosteels   
Quantas Kdr Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Quick Lauro Z x Eros Platiere
16/77.89
51
Adrien Benhaddad
Jean-Marie Beauger   
Nectar d'Orange (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Shogoun II x Prince d'Elle
16/84.29
52
Vincent Temime
& Luc Van de Vijver T&L   
Ignis van 't Lindenhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Landetto
20/83.10
53
Pierre Lorscheider
Ange-Mary Lefevre   
36/100.05
-
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Pierre Louis & Philippe Balsan   
Obiyan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Burggraaf
RET
-
Cyril Bouvard
Chr. M. Snepvangers   
Busy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Viënto Uno W x Landeur
RET
-
Thibault Lacrevaz
Bernard Leroux   
Tom d'Ruffosse (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Oncle Pol HN x Quouglof Rouge
RET
-
Camille Borgeaud
Monique Cazzaniga   
Ra de Prin (CS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lando x Calando II
ELIM