Vilamoura (POR): CSI3*

2016-10-01 Class A-25 Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Wilfried Claeys   
Udo van de Somme (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Heartbreaker
€ 625
0/57.90
2
Alantinus
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \
€ 500
0/57.93
3
Duarte Seabra
Alain Morre   
Axelle M Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Cor de la Bryère
€ 375
0/58.18
4
Lara Postillon
P.J.M. van den Bogaard   
Woman (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Royality x Zortin
€ 250
0/58.40
5
Nuno Tiago Gomes
Leo Ophey   
Pantaro (Rhein)
Gelding \ brown \ 2003 \ Prado x Natiello xx
€ 175
0/58.71
6
Yann Candele
Roland Cotentin   
USA Normande (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Made in Semilly x Urbain du Monnai
€ 138
0/61.84
7
Fabio Leivas Da Costa
Andre Leemans   
Fox Trot v/d Padenborre (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Fleuri du Manoir
€ 100
0/65.82
8
Dom Misteur S
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 75
0/66.77
9
Theresa Krapf
ZG Maria & Heinz Könemann   
Carlotta 181 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cornet Fever x Lenardo
€ 75
0/68.54
10
Grupo Prom Alandia S (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cormint I x
€ 63
0/70.97
11
Carolina Cornemillot
Maset Del   
Isela del Maset (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indret del Maset x Vigaro
€ 63
0/74.12
12
Gilbert Böckmann
ZG Berthold & Hartwig Kern   
Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Contendro I
€ 63
1/76.51
13
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Gebr. van der Steen   
GC Chopin's Bushi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Nairobi
2/80.46
14
Bolero 111 (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Chatman x Darco
2/82.65
15
Lisa Cubitt
Henk Minderman   
Renkum Miranda (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Little Renkum x Renkum Valentino
4/62.20
17
Nicola Pohl
Haras Joter Ltd.   
Sir Landal Joter (BH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Singulord Joter x Landadel
4/71.09
18
Providence 3 (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Provider x
4/73.17
19
Dosja (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Gran Corrado
4/75.27
20
Angel Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ BV Projects Edinburgh x Carthago Z
4/75.37
21
Blanche Dubois Levy
Eric & Stijn De Coninck   
4/91.76
22
Grégory Wathelet
P.H.J. Keunen   
5/77.81
23
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Bengt Andersson   
Brassica (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Cappucino x Stanford
5/78.75
24
Jude Burgess
W. Monnier   
Comeback de Fremis (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Orlando
7/87.35
25
Martim Portela de Morais
G. De Cauwer Stoeterij Plutonia   
Sea Coast Dali (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Rotary
8/59.00
26
Natalia Golding
Jacques Ghuysens   
Cresus du Val du Geer (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Skippy II
8/63.15
27
Eduardo Netto de Almeida
Jos Emmers   
Favoriet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Tales xx x Darco
8/63.93
29
Jude Burgess
John Higgins   
Coco Fino (AES)
Gelding \ brown \ 2006 \ Maximum Clearance xx x Touchdown
9/78.62
30
Philip Spivey
Paul McEntee   
VDL Cassius (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Lord Noble xx
10/82.55
31
Samantha McIntosh
Danny De Mol   
Be Smart Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Caretano Z
10/99.18
32
Harriett Nuttall
Patrick J. Cooke   
Highland Cruiser II (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cougar x
12/67.72
33
12/68.23
34
Eduardo Netto de Almeida
A.I. de Vetter   
Zandor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Burggraaf x Concorde
12/73.42
35
Lara Postillon
Borianna Chapron   
Pimm's du Coty (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
14/80.48
36
Cartoon Rouge (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cartoon x Papillon Rouge
18/81.92
37
Ecoloco (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Balou du Rouet
23/102.86
-
Duarte Seabra
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Quontender (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Contender
RET
-
Casparo (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \
RET
-
Laurent Van der Straten
Rolf Hollenbeck   
Livorno 55 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Carolus I
ELIM