Lanaken - WChYH: WChYH

2016-09-16 Class 7 (7 year old horses) Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nando De Miranda
Haras Agromen
Czarina Jmen (BH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clavigo Jmen x Contender
€ 938
0/60.19
2
Pierre Ducoste
Patrick Rabot & Francois Niger
€ 750
0/60.72
3
€ 563
0/60.89
4
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 375
0/61.92
5
Linda Heed
Wilfried Cerpentier
€ 263
0/62.40
6
Enjoy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ukato x Sam R
€ 206
0/62.94
7
Wim Vinckx
Bart Sips
€ 150
0/63.22
8
David McPherson
Sarah Williams
Sirocco (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Guidam
€ 113
0/63.26
9
€ 113
0/63.35
10
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
€ 94
0/63.78
11
Quentin Marion
Muriel Ranger
Vendome d'Emm (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lando x Air Jordan Z
€ 94
0/63.79
12
Explosion (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Applaus x Numero Uno
€ 94
0/63.91
13
Matteo Checchi
Elie Payelle
Davidoff de Lassus (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Ksar-Sitte
€ 25
0/64.72
14
Caio Carvalho Filho
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Jet Set DB (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Iris Landai
€ 25
0/64.90
15
Luc Steeghs
Henstra & Henstra
Hello Senator (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Indoctro
€ 25
0/65.17
16
Alessandro Colombo
Sergio Galmacci
Adelasia (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Baedeker x
€ 25
0/65.58
17
Carly Anthony
Guy Plancke
€ 25
0/65.62
19
Rossen Raitchev
Shane Connolly
CSF Mr Kroon (ISH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Kroongraaf x Cavalier Royale
€ 25
0/65.76
20
Kathrine Nielsen
Jørgen Nørgaard Jensen
Pontiac Noergaard (DWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Heartbeat x Come Back II
€ 25
0/66.02
22
Francis Connors
Stud Kilmashogue
€ 25
0/66.54
23
Quentin Marion
Eric Chamouleau
Very Good De La Bonn (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Zandor Z
€ 25
0/66.88
24
Viktor Daem
G. van de Winkel
Extra (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 25
0/66.97
26
Ugo Berrittella
Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
Sandero (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Cassini I
€ 25
0/67.48
27
Felix Ewald
Arno Göwe
Charly Braun (Meckl)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cellestial
€ 25
0/67.52
27
Jarcobond van den Oude Eik (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Darco
€ 25
0/67.52
29
€ 25
0/67.60
30
James Peeters
Perry De Winter
€ 25
0/67.78
31
Francis Connors
Linda Courtney
Primo Troy (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x
€ 25
0/67.81
32
€ 25
0/67.83
33
€ 25
0/68.27
34
€ 25
0/68.39
35
Clarissa Crotta
Gestüt Lewitz
Incitatus (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Con Air 7
€ 25
0/68.51
36
Cyril Cools
Luc Tilleman
Dauphine van T & L (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Contender
€ 25
0/68.57
37
Alex Thompson
ZG Bernd Schiele Gbr.
Cathalina S (DSP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Catoki x Sandro Z
€ 25
0/68.94
38
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
€ 25
0/68.98
39
Björn Egberink
C.C.J. Peelen
Evita P (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Gratianus
€ 25
0/69.11
40
Jonna Ekberg
Cedric Robin
Vedric (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Pamphile
€ 25
0/69.26
41
Pieter Clemens
BVBA Filippus
Jalisco F (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve x Stew Boy
€ 25
0/69.84
42
Christian Ahlmann
ZG Walter & Stephan Schmidt
Comilfo Plus Z (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Comme Il Faut x Balou du Rouet
€ 25
0/70.65
43
Eduardo Damiani Filizola
Luc Van den Broeck
€ 25
1/72.38
44
Emotion VDL (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Contender
€ 25
1/74.42
45
Tim Van den Broeck
Lieven Bruyneel
€ 25
2/76.13
46
Clément Boulanger
EARL Haras de Lacke
€ 25
4/59.42
47
Lorenzo de Luca
Winfried Lefevere
4/60.94
48
Gemma Phelan
Rory Costigan
Loughnavatta Indigo (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Luidam x VDL Arkansas
4/60.98
49
Gilles Thomas
Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker
4/61.28
50
Max Thirouin
Jos Hendrickx
4/62.18
51
Stakkato's Star (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Silvio I
4/62.29
52
Pieter Clemens
ZG Renate & Josef Wassing
Assalitore (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Arpeggio x Up to Date 8
4/63.07
53
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
4/63.08
54
Jan Motmans
Karel Van Bael
4/63.22
55
Lorenzo de Luca
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
4/63.25
56
Patrik Majher
Eberhard Wotte
Summersby (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Stalypso x Landadel
4/63.54
57
Lennard de Boer
E. & M. Meijer
VDL Edgar M (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Marlon
4/63.61
58
Jonna Ekberg
Yvan Evrard
4/63.82
59
Evalien (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Jumpilot
4/64.16
60
Malin Parmler
Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen
4/64.21
61
Carron Nicol
Bart Verbeek
Jaguar vd Berghoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
4/64.75
62
Marine Bouton
Jean-Francois Coursaud
Virus des Cabanes (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lupicor x Adelfos
4/65.15
63
Lorenzo de Luca
Christel Baert
4/65.34
64
Harm Lahde
C. van Kaathoven
4/65.77
65
Mike Van Olst
Diana Terwingen
Calva D'or Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Quinar
4/65.89
66
Søren Pedersen
Gerald Wiese
Tailormade Stina (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Goodman
4/65.96
67
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
4/65.97
69
Claus (Meckl)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cellestial x Ussuri xx
4/66.17
70
Big Star Jr K Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2009 \ Big Star x Polydor
4/66.25
71
Jan Motmans
Georges Aerden
4/66.40
72
Jackson (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bengale
4/66.59
73
Ruben Romp
F. de Loyer
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Peter Pan
4/66.74
74
Claudia Verburgt
Robert Verburgt
4/66.75
76
Wilm Vermeir
E. Bongaerts
DM Jacqmotte (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Indoctro
4/67.70
77
Ines Van den Bosch
S. Schaper-Tilstra
Ecoliene (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Warrant x Indoctro
4/67.72
78
Frederique Lebon
C.J. Wieferink
Estella W (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Eusebio
4/67.75
79
Pieter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Just Me D (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
4/68.02
80
Tim Wilks
Sylvain De Wreede
Joker S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Poor Boy
4/68.03
81
Jens Goldfuss
Danny Vermeulen
Cup Cooper (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cooper van de Heffinck x Clinton
4/68.10
82
Pieter Clemens
Philip Gysbrechts
4/68.12
83
Zoi Snels
A. Waldman
Elton John (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clearway x Kannan
4/68.32
84
Linn Holm
Kristina Larsson
4/68.51
85
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
4/68.92
86
4/69.32
87
Clarissa Crotta
Carsten Meyer-Nordhorn
Venice Beach 5 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Voltaire x Escudo I
4/69.65
88
Christian Hess
Josef Unkelbach
Casalito (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Landgraf I
4/69.73
89
Peter Moloney
Mary Hughes
Esi Carvalho (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Padinus x O Quidam Jr
4/70.02
90
Bryan Mascenti
Alberto Velotto
Quibel (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ SIlvaner D.C. x Piradin
4/70.33
91
Kim Kristensen
Søren Knudsen
Albert K (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Heartbeat x Quidam de Revel
4/70.44
92
Magnus Österlund
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Comfortuna VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Nimmerdor
5/71.24
93
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
5/71.57
94
Christoffer Lindenberg
Herlinde De Coninck & Stijn Herrebosch
5/71.83
95
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
5/72.15
96
Erka (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Vegas
5/72.80
97
Damien Plume
Stéphan Jeanfils
5/74.90
98
Conan Wright
Heather Wright
Ard Golden Crisp (ISH)
Stallion \ dun \ 2009 \ Luidam x Ohio
6/75.43
99
6/75.93
100
Francesco Farneti
Francesco Farneti
Lord Clinton (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Ezoliet
6/76.31
101
Stalos (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Balou du Rouet
6/77.69
103
Anthony Delage
Peter Louwagie
Jaleo van het Heuvelland (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Camus
8/57.60
104
Chili Pepper SM (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Calido I x
8/60.97
105
Koen Vereecke
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
8/61.25
106
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
8/61.67
107
Emiel (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Radisson
8/62.14
108
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
8/63.84
109
Hessel Hoekstra
J.W. & W.P.C. Greve
Elien (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Mermus R
8/64.13
110
8/64.39
111
Nicolas Toro
A. Waldman
Espresso VK (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x L'Amour Z
8/64.81
112
Sofia Westborg
J.G.E. Delissen
Extra Special (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x Indoctro
8/64.93
113
Elud (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
8/65.78
114
Emi Bordeau
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \
8/65.92
115
Joep van der Kampen
F.P. van Eijkelenburg
VDL Groep Elexia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Alexis Z
8/66.25
116
Yves Vanderhasselt
C.V.B.A. De Manekam
8/66.39
117
Caroli 2 (Meckl)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x
8/66.66
118
Michael Greeve
Stal Roelofs
Emir R (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Colman x Murkas Rubert R
8/67.05
119
Tim Van den Broeck
Kris De Brauwer
Jovita de Haquet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
8/67.39
120
Marc Dilasser
Sven Graefe
Cinderella (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Calypso II
8/67.49
121
Tholm Keane
Paula Abbey
BMH Big Time (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Cavalier Royale
8/67.96
122
Caio Carvalho Filho
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Jack Russel DB (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Lupicor
8/68.35
124
Madeleine Larsen
Anna-Lena Rylander & Leif Medin
Secret Obsession (SWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Balougraph x Cruise On
8/68.82
125
Casirus (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Landor S
8/69.12
126
Jesper Romp
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Eclips (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Highline
8/69.16
127
Clément Boulanger
Frederique Friedling
8/69.57
128
Zoe Conter
Anneli Berg
8/69.67
129
Holly Brougham
M. Verheyen Haanen
Elvis V (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Boeve's Montreux
8/70.14
130
Fredrik Spetz
Klaus-Peter Wiepert
Daquar CC 1236 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Quinar
8/70.21
131
Hiteck (DWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Heartbeat x Cajus
8/70.28
133
Wim Vinckx
Lieve Tierens
9/71.79
134
Laurent Thirion
Delphine Mambour
Dinard du Maillet (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Avontuur
9/72.09
135
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
9/72.61
136
Nils Roos
H. Gruppen
9/73.40
137
Niclas Parmler
Stoeterij Duyselshof
VDL Groep Ernest (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Corofino I
9/73.54
138
Kristian Houwen
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Vleut x Darco
9/73.87
139
Quinstar Hästak (SWB)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Quinton x Little Boy
9/74.25
140
Simon Crippen
Simon Davies
Terasini (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cheers Cassini x Nijinski
9/88.17
141
Jan Vermeiren
Jan Vermeiren.
Cigaret JVH Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Kannan
10/77.24
142
Karl Brocks
Willi Schulz-Hausbrandt
Quaid good (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ FRH Quaid x Graf Grannus
10/78.02
143
Cosma (BA)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Canterbury x Ferman
10/78.84
144
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
12/62.51
145
Marcus Westergren
AB B.L. Wester
Calmere (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Callahan x
12/65.47
146
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
12/66.12
147
Arthur Le Vot
Bruno Rocuet
12/67.04
148
Julian de Boer
Christine Walther
Carollo (Meckl)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x La Piko
12/67.28
149
Berenger Oudin
Jacques Dagorn
12/68.55
150
Salvatore Vacirca
Soc. Coop. Soc. dei Folletti
13/71.36
151
Celine Tillmann
Friedhelm Tillmann
Azaro T (Rhein)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ GCN Acorado's Ass x
13/72.23
152
Christian Hess
Frank Gillen
Baracuda 4 (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender
13/74.81
153
Marius Brinkmann
Farms Silvercreek
13/74.99
155
Jens Wuyts
Stefan Verbeeck
14/75.87
156
Frederic Tillmann
Klaus-Dieter Schmidt
Claus Dieter (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clarimo ASK x Cantus
14/76.12
157
Stephen Murphy
Gerry Traynor
Chantelle (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lux Z x Errigal Flight
16/66.77
158
Jaehee Jun
David Witteboon
16/67.70
159
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
16/69.94
161
Heinrich Holtgers
Bernd Janetzko
La Luna 356 (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Argentinus
17/71.07
162
17/71.72
163
Marina Tress
Hans-Heinrich Holste
Canstakka (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Laptop
17/72.24
165
Dayro Arroyave
Jean Marie Martens
17/72.94
166
Jani Laurikainen
Dietmar Schmalzridt
Le Liban 2 (Hann)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2009 \ Landor S x Derwisch
17/74.53
167
20/62.79
168
Matteo Checchi
B. Goudriaan
E (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ AD Unaniem x Ids
21/89.87
169
Santiago Nuñez Riva
Yeguada Casa L Capellan
Luanco (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ L'Esprit x Centauer Z
23/80.41
-
Steve Lefevre
Piet Van Oost
Jericho van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Cum Laude Z
RET
-
Evert (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Amadeus x Indoctro
RET
-
Dayro Arroyave
Christiane & Louis Lapierre
Vifdeva (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Diamant de Semilly
RET
-
Guy Janssens
M. van de Bruggen
Evert (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Harley VDL x Candillo Z
RET
-
Loic Michelon
Anne-Francoise Rosetti Degrave & Vanessa Rouseau
RET
-
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
RET
-
François Bossu
SARL Haras de Hus
Botero de Hus (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Balthazar de Hus x Ramiro Z
RET
-
Kevin Lemke
Werner Oeverhaus
Chacc Ira (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cordalmé Z
RET
-
Kirsten Rombouts
Luc Hendrickx
ELIM
-
Escalade (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Guidam
ELIM