Maubeuge (FRA): CSI3*

2015-05-02 Class 11 Table A against the clock 1.50m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Renwick
Ruben Redde   
Heliodor Hybris (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cannonball
€ 6,125
0/76.86
2
William Funnell
J. Fisher   
Billy Angelo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Kroongraaf
€ 4,900
0/78.38
3
Julien Gonin
Jean-Pierre Luthi   
€ 3,675
0/80.82
4
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers   
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 2,450
0/80.88
5
Guillaume Foutrier
Bernard Dorchies   
€ 1,715
0/82.97
6
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean   
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 1,348
0/83.49
7
Trevor Breen
Martin Coffey   
Oldtown KC (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cruising x Clover Fields
€ 980
0/84.18
8
Alexandra Francart
EARL De la Grande Rue   
Tea Star d'Oyale (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Royal Feu
€ 735
0/85.11
9
Sorrento du Plessis (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calin du Plessis x
€ 735
0/85.65
10
Harriett Nuttall
Leo Rice   
A Touch Imperious (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
€ 613
1/88.43
11
Andre Freire
Michael Van Orshoven   
Hadja van Orshof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Darco
€ 613
1/91.61
12
Robert Vos
Bengt Wallin   
Carat (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ VDL Cardento x Krevad
€ 613
4/79.29
13
Wout Jan van der Schans
G.F. van Os   
Capetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Carlino
€ 122
4/81.24
14
Julien Anquetin
SCEA Haras des Rouges   
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
€ 122
4/82.54
15
Aymeric Azzolino
Luc Huttener   
Everwood van't Veer (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Gibramino
€ 122
4/83.21
16
Leon Thijssen
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink   
Bulavsco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x VDL Corland
€ 122
4/84.57
17
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
4/84.66
18
Rodrigo Pessoa
Wilhelm Oelerink   
Status (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Satisfaction FRH x Sao Paulo
4/85.24
19
Unique (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Guidam x Amethist
4/85.38/
20
Francois Xavier Boudant
Francois-Xavier & Jacky Boudant   
Stella Lyght (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Gun du Mesnil Dan
4/86.45
21
Bruno Broucqsault
Dieter Röbken   
Salvatore (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Acorado I
4/86.53
22
Felipe Amaral
C.J.M. Bruers   
Premiere Carthoes B Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Carthago Z x Voltaire
4/87.71
23
Timothee Anciaume
Bernd Peters   
Kiamon (Brand)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Ramiro's Match
5/88.82
24
Xavier Vacher
Paul Rode   
Chapter One (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Carry Gold 2 x Landcapitol
5/89.12
25
Robert Breul
Jean-Pierre Richard   
5/89.16
26
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux   
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
5/90.16
27
Benjamin Barbot
Jean-Luc Saillard   
O'Z du Moulin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Tu Viens Dorval
6/94.27
28
Emma O'Dwyer
Miguel Bravo   
HHS Dublin (ISH)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
7/97.80
29
Dayro Arroyave
Martina Zimmermann   
Balou's Erbe (Old)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Sandro Z
8/79.05
30
Nicole Pavitt
K. Kusters   
Victor Blue (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ My Bjorn W x Rebel Z II
8/81.39
31
Yohann Mignet
P.R. van Harn   
Wonder Lady (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Lux Z
8/83.11
32
Reynald Angot
Jean-Pierre Vilault   
Rimell de la Vallee (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Lieu de Rampan
8/84.32
33
Riviera de Bert (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Feu Follet Marins x
8/84.39
34
Cavendish (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \
8/87.21
35
Jude Burgess
Christian & Christian Clement & Fau   
Severly Hille (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Narcos II
8/87.30
36
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel   
Tycoon d'Argences (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Galoubet A
8/102.03
37
Rene Lopez
P.H.G. Schouten & J.H. van Leur   
Big Brother (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Gran Corrado
9/88.90
38
Tim Hoster
BVBA O.H.   
Dicasi O.H. (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caretino
9/89.21
39
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Deladune   
Sisi de Carantil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Jasmin
9/90.78/
40
Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
Caroline Michez   
9/90.99
41
Alex (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Landjonker
9/104.08
42
José Thiry
Brigitte Origer   
Cyrano d'Orbri (SCSL)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Fabiolo xx
10/92.25
43
Alexander Kumps
Lieven En Tim Bruyneel - Van Tricht   
Herby de Tili (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Massimo x Darco
10/92.56
44
Laurent Goffinet
EARL Elevage des Etisses   
Qantar des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quick Star x Persan II
12/81.18
45
Theo Muff
Nicolas Gaubert & Laurence Belloc   
Saphyr des Lacs (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x First Bride
12/86.97
46
Chloe Aston
Edgar Stoffels   
Merqusio (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Flamenco de Semilly
12/102.96
47
Annika Axelsson
Anna Ehrner Eriksson   
Caresse (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Cortez
13/88.82
48
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Wilhelm Struck   
Chalu 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chalan x Latouro N
13/88.94
49
Adrien Benhaddad
Maria Vanlangenaeker   
Escape St Ghyvan (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Voltaire
13/89.22
50
Guillaume Batillat
Steven Eyckmans   
Daydreamer E S (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Parco x Ramiro Z
13/90.97
51
Maximilien Lemercier
Inge Büch   
Condor (Holst)
bay \ 2006 \ Contender x
13/90.98
52
Arnaud Doem
Eddy Campo   
Hocus Pocus de Messitert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Clinton
14/93.11
53
Yves Simon
Ronny Borloo   
Grand Cru vd Mullegracht (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Carthago Z
14/94.21
54
Aymeric de Ponnat
Frederic Aimez   
So Nice de Belheme (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quidam de Revel
14/94.49
56
Reiko Takeda
Giuseppe Villani   
Pedron (SI)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Acobat I x Graf Noir
21/91.81
57
Joe Whitaker
Mrs. S.J. Williams   
La Touquet (SHBGB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Libro x Boden's Ride xx
22/111.54
-
Julien Epaillard
Roger & Marie-Madeleine Huon   
Ratina Kervec (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
RET
-
Harry Marshall
W. Ardts   
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
ELIM
-
Dominique Hendrickx
Johan Van Oost   
Fiero van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Athlet Z
ELIM