Maubeuge (FRA): CSI3*

2015-05-01 Class 5 Table C Speed & Handiness 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Renwick
Johan De Molder
Beluga (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Darnels
€ 875
0/61.48
2
Thierry Goffinet
Marie Chantal Hamel
€ 700
0/63.37
3
Joe Whitaker
Gestüt Lewitz
Lareeco (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Alcatraz
€ 525
0/65.51
4
€ 350
0/66.30
5
Zoncordes (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Placido x Concorde
€ 245
0/67.52
6
Lara Whiteway
J van de Sande
€ 195
0/67.55
7
Chalu 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chalan x Latouro N
€ 140
0/68.91
8
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
€ 105
0/70.45
10
Laurent Goffinet
Josef Kieskemper
Cento de Soie (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cento x Champion du Lys
€ 90
0/70.95
11
Tim Hoster
Dana Kovacoca
Quido Rebel (CZE WB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord
€ 90
0/72.67
12
Julien Anquetin
Philippe Jadot
Alfie des Bergeries (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Wandango
€ 90
0/74.87
13
Aliana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Mill Reef VDL x Monaco
0/75.98
14
Xavier Vacher
Helene Herrmann & Noelle Chanoine
Qanna (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Quito de Baussy
0/78.15
15
Theo Muff
Louis Capelle
0/78.70
16
Rialto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Almé Z
0/79.20
17
Yohann Mignet
Alain Chevalier & Laurence Vieux
Taloto du Roc (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ JPC Modesto x Galoubet A
0/80.83
18
Randy Sherman
Maike Schneider
Couba Libre (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Contender
0/82.39
19
Chloe Aston
Jozef Lemmens
0/83.27
21
Condor (Holst)
bay \ 2006 \ Contender x
0/84.34
22
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
0/84.67
23
Reynald Angot
Mylene Martin
Symphonie des Biches (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Damiro B
0/87.99
24
Winner R (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Aramis
0/88.28
25
Guillaume Batillat
Marie-Therese Loichet
0/88.74
28
Leon Thijssen
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Bulavsco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x VDL Corland
0/90.03
29
Robert Breul
Christophe Ameeuw
0/90.10
31
Emma O'Dwyer
Gestüt Lewitz
Cramento (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Come On x Gramento
0/91.41
32
Niels Knape
Stal Hendrix
Anatevka (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Ustinov x Pierrot
0/91.43
33
Rene Lopez
P.H.G. Schouten & J.H. van Leur
Big Brother (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Gran Corrado
0/91.91
34
Balouzino (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Zeus
0/94.17
35
Barri (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \
0/98.04
36
Geoffroy De Coligny
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Selectra Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Darco
0/99.61
37
Andre Freire
Frans De Dycker
Gratulon van Dyckershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Toulon x Gratulant
0/100.93
38
Trevor Breen
Etienne Van Guyse
0/101.03
39
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Joachim Gerdsen
Chatman (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Lasino
0/103.04
41
Julien Gonin
R. Beuving
Well Done (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ VDL Sheraton x Zeus
0/114.38
-
Tim Stockdale
Terry Shiels
RET
-
José Thiry
Ghislain Focroulle
ELIM
-
Pauline Cogniot
Isabelle & Remy Bourdais
Oxus de Reis (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x J'T'Adore
ELIM
-
H C.S.R. Center (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cento x Chellano Z
ELIM