Maubeuge (FRA): CSI3*

2015-05-01 Class 5 Table C Speed & Handiness 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Renwick
Johan De Molder   
Beluga (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Darnels
€ 875
0/61.48
2
Thierry Goffinet
Marie Chantal Hamel   
Quipper de la Roche (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Flipper d'Elle x Pouchki du Don
€ 700
0/63.37
3
Lareeco (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Alcatraz
€ 525
0/65.51
4
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Maggy Longuepée   
Finesse van Sappenleen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Numero Uno
€ 350
0/66.30
5
Benjamin Robert
R. Soer   
Zoncordes (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Placido x Concorde
€ 245
0/67.52
6
Lara Whiteway
J van de Sande   
Wotherspoon (KWPN)
Mare \ 2003 \ Indorado x Julio Mariner xx
€ 195
0/67.55
7
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Wilhelm Struck   
Chalu 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chalan x Latouro N
€ 140
0/68.91
8
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel   
Tienanmen d'Argences (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Scherif d'Elle
€ 105
0/70.45
10
Laurent Goffinet
Josef Kieskemper   
Cento de Soie (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cento x Champion du Lys
€ 90
0/70.95
11
Tim Hoster
Dana Kovacoca   
Quido Rebel (CZE WB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord
€ 90
0/72.67
12
Julien Anquetin
Philippe Jadot   
Alfie des Bergeries (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Wandango
€ 90
0/74.87
13
Bernardo Alves
W. Peters   
Aliana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Mill Reef VDL x Monaco
0/75.98
14
Xavier Vacher
Helene Herrmann & Noelle Chanoine   
Qanna (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Quito de Baussy
0/78.15
15
Theo Muff
Louis Capelle   
0/78.70
16
Bruno Broucqsault
Yves Chauvin   
Rialto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Almé Z
0/79.20
17
Yohann Mignet
Alain Chevalier & Laurence Vieux   
Taloto du Roc (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ JPC Modesto x Galoubet A
0/80.83
18
Randy Sherman
Maike Schneider   
Couba Libre (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Contender
0/82.39
19
Chloe Aston
Jozef Lemmens   
Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
0/83.27
20
Pierre Cabochette
Ignace Hinnekens   
0/84.07
21
Maximilien Lemercier
Inge Büch   
Condor (Holst)
bay \ 2006 \ Contender x
0/84.34
22
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus   
Tresor de Virton (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Landor S
0/84.67
23
Reynald Angot
Mylene Martin   
Symphonie des Biches (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Damiro B
0/87.99
24
Dominique Hendrickx
M. Rietberg   
Winner R (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Aramis
0/88.28
25
Guillaume Batillat
Marie-Therese Loichet   
Speedy de Prissey (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
0/88.74
26
Carvelo Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Carthago Z x Quidam de Revel
0/89.22
27
Alexandra Francart
Sabine Mathe   
0/89.48
28
Leon Thijssen
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink   
Bulavsco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x VDL Corland
0/90.03
29
Robert Breul
Christophe Ameeuw   
0/90.10
31
Cramento (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Come On x Gramento
0/91.41
32
Niels Knape
Stal Hendrix   
Anatevka (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Ustinov x Pierrot
0/91.43
33
Rene Lopez
P.H.G. Schouten & J.H. van Leur   
Big Brother (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Gran Corrado
0/91.91
34
Balouzino (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Zeus
0/94.17
35
Barri (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \
0/98.04
36
Geoffroy De Coligny
SAS Haras Bois Margot   
Selectra Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Darco
0/99.61
37
Andre Freire
Frans De Dycker   
Gratulon van Dyckershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Toulon x Gratulant
0/100.93
38
Trevor Breen
Etienne Van Guyse   
Georgie d'Auvray EC (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vancouver d'Auvray x Nabab de Reve
0/101.03
39
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Joachim Gerdsen   
Chatman (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Lasino
0/103.04
41
Julien Gonin
R. Beuving   
Well Done (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ VDL Sheraton x Zeus
0/114.38
42
A. Vaantje R. (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Carinjo HDC x Indorado
0/118.17
-
Tim Stockdale
Terry Shiels   
Fresh Direct Kalico Bay (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Limmerick x Cruising
RET
-
Annika Axelsson
Pascal Rigaud   
RET
-
José Thiry
Ghislain Focroulle   
Blida de Rosseignies (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Mont Blanc
ELIM
-
Pauline Cogniot
Isabelle & Remy Bourdais   
Oxus de Reis (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x J'T'Adore
ELIM
-
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Csaba Csikos   
H C.S.R. Center (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cento x Chellano Z
ELIM