Maubeuge (FRA): CSI3*

2015-05-01 Class 4 Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nicole Pavitt
K. Kusters   
Victor Blue (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ My Bjorn W x Rebel Z II
€ 1,125
0/71.12
2
Reynald Angot
Jean-Pierre Vilault   
Rimell de la Vallee (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Lieu de Rampan
€ 900
0/74.42
3
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa   
€ 675
0/75.61
4
Harry Marshall
W. Ardts   
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
€ 450
0/76.29
5
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel   
Tycoon d'Argences (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Galoubet A
€ 315
0/77.55
6
Riviera de Bert (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Feu Follet Marins x
€ 250
0/79.79
7
Jude Burgess
Christian & Christian Clement & Fau   
Severly Hille (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Narcos II
€ 180
0/80.40
8
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers   
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 135
0/82.59
9
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Deladune   
Sisi de Carantil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Jasmin
€ 135
1/84.63
10
Felipe Amaral
AMOR HARAS   
Babalou Amor (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ritual Jmen
€ 115
2/89.68
11
William Funnell
J. Fisher   
Billy Angelo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Kroongraaf
€ 115
2/90.44
12
Leon Thijssen
G. Knoop   
Chaplin (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Concorde
€ 115
3/92.16
13
Camaro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ultimate VDL x Lauriston
€ 20
3/94.02
15
Laura Renwick
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan   
Ulievka de Breve (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 20
4/70.68
16
Marc Dilasser
Egbert Hollm   
Quaker de Hus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Contendro I
€ 20
4/76.22
17
Guillaume Foutrier
Bernard Dorchies   
4/77.99
18
Alexandra Francart
EARL De la Grande Rue   
Tea Star d'Oyale (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Royal Feu
4/78.53
19
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell   
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
4/79.73
20
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Georg Wieschendorf   
Carlo 343 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cosimo 30 x Coriano Z
4/81.34
21
Theo Muff
F.A.J. van der Burg   
Zenita Bo (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
4/81.81
22
Bingo B (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Larino x Cezaro
4/82.38
23
Annika Axelsson
Anna Ehrner Eriksson   
Caresse (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Cortez
4/83.05
24
Miss Fritz (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Andiamo Z x Dinard L
4/96.42
25
Cavendish (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \
5/84.76
26
Robert Vos
F. Bolscher   
Armagedon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Solitair x Cavalier
5/85.69
27
Yves Simon
Ronny Borloo   
Grand Cru vd Mullegracht (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Carthago Z
5/86.21
28
Robert Breul
Jean-Pierre Richard   
5/86.38
29
Rodrigo Pessoa
Staf Brosens   
Hilgarie (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Kashmir van Schuttershof
5/86.64
30
Xavier Vacher
Jos Van Laer   
Gabber (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Jokinal de Bornival
5/100.46
31
Andre Freire
Michael Van Orshoven   
Hadja van Orshof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Darco
5/102.14
32
Sorrento du Plessis (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calin du Plessis x
5/103.80
33
Bruno Broucqsault
Dieter Röbken   
Salvatore (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Acorado I
6/88.33
34
MD B Quita (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Baloubet du Rouet
6/89.19
35
Julien Epaillard
Juan Francisco Romero Huxley   
Sheriff de la Nutria LM (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
6/90.37
36
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Severin Nijs   
6/91.70
37
Lara Whiteway
Future Stables BV   
Prince Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Pageno x Little Rock
6/91.84
38
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Bengt Andersson   
Brassica (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Cappucino x Stanford
8/79.43
39
Aymeric Azzolino
Luc Huttener   
Everwood van't Veer (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Gibramino
8/79.52
40
Emma O'Dwyer
Miguel Bravo   
HHS Dublin (ISH)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
8/96.27
41
José Thiry
Brigitte Origer   
Cyrano d'Orbri (SCSL)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Fabiolo xx
8/96.40
42
Timothee Anciaume
Bernd Peters   
Kiamon (Brand)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Ramiro's Match
8/97.89
43
Pierre Cabochette
C & S Philippron-Luyten   
8/99.68
44
Aymeric de Ponnat
Frederic Aimez   
So Nice de Belheme (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quidam de Revel
9/87.70
46
Alexander Kumps
Lieven En Tim Bruyneel - Van Tricht   
Herby de Tili (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Massimo x Darco
9/101.56
47
Trevor Breen
Martin Coffey   
Oldtown KC (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cruising x Clover Fields
10/105.99
48
Max Paillousse
H.P.G. van der Wijst   
Cita (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Pierrot x Livius
11/92.71
49
Dominique Hendrickx
Johan Van Oost   
Fiero van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Athlet Z
11/92.82
50
Arnaud Doem
Eddy Campo   
Hocus Pocus de Messitert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Clinton
11/93.09
51
Joe Whitaker
Mrs. S.J. Williams   
La Touquet (SHBGB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Libro x Boden's Ride xx
12/75.62
52
Laurent Goffinet
EARL Elevage des Etisses   
Qantar des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quick Star x Persan II
12/80.44
53
Laurent Guillet
Corinne Accary   
Tisele du Park (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Ukase
12/96.81
54
Dayro Arroyave
Cynthia Arroyave Fernandez   
Bolero Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Step Wisbecq x Landwind
13/84.44
55
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV   
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
13/101.32
56
Adonus (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ VDL Sydney x Indoctro
13/101.89
57
Florian Angot
Vincent Brohier   
Tip Top des Tess (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Lieu de Rampan
17/85.36
58
Rene Lopez
Bernadette Lejeune   
Querido du Tillard (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Narcos II
20/114.73
59
Yohann Mignet
Alexandra Bernard Laroche   
Tivendia (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Ars Vivendi x Shaliman du Thot
21/100.16
60
Wout Jan van der Schans
A. Spikker   
Zorro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Numero Uno x Cordalmé Z
21/102.59
61
Cecilie Hatteland
C. Kriek   
Vesta III (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Jus de Pomme
25/133.60
-
Guillaume Batillat
Magalie Firth   
Quina de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Vis Versa
RET
-
Sir un Prince (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
RET