Lier (BEL): CSI1*

2016-08-21 Class VI: Grand Prix Table A with jump-off 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ugo Berrittella
Patrick De Muynck   
Desteny van het Dennehof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
€ 500
0/0/43.24
2
André Reichmann
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg   
Carentano 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Carentan x Contender
€ 400
0/0/43.43
3
Joe Clee
Willy Cortvriendt   
Je 'T Adore (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
€ 300
0/0/45.52
4
Dimitri Noterman
B. Van der Kloet   
€ 200
0/0/48.58
6
Vanina Lombard
Nathalie Zwaenepoel   
Qostaeres Kernat (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Remus des Isles
€ 110
0/4/42.96
8
Mathias Hazebroek
Guy Wouters   
Jurre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Pavarotti van de Helle
€ 60
0/4/46.34
9
June Peeters
G. Scheper   
Corland (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Vincenzo x Nairobi
€ 60
0/4/46.50
10
Wadi Rum DDH (KWPN)
bay \ 2003 \ Celano x Bentley
€ 50
0/8/56.72
11
Marfurlong Magic (AES)
Stallion \ 2003 \ Russel x Magic Darco
€ 50
1/84.41
12
Maxime Tips
Ernest Pieters   
€ 50
4/72.65
13
Lea Nissen
Pieter Florussen   
4/73.77
15
Antonia Hartwall
Charles Horlait   
4/77.90
16
Tatiana Troiani
Mirko Conrad   
Cash Flow III (Holst)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Calato Z x Contender
4/79.13
17
Blanca (PZHK)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lambado x
4/79.57
18
Victor Kumps
Stud BVBA Lowlands   
Iowa of the Lowlands (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Canadian River x Darco
4/82.73
19
Guilherme Mattar
Pierre Puisset   
Vimala de Ponthual (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lux Z x Le Tot de Semilly
4/83.26
20
Eros (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Indoctro
5/86.42
21
Marianne Stubbe
Sophie Maze   
Miel d'Amaury (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Quidam de Revel x Plein d'Espoir IV
6/88.41
22
Shk. Saqer Ahmed Al Qassimi
Inger Magnusson-Åsenius   
Fia-Lotta MA (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Hip Hop x Pentagon
8/76.17
23
Picobello (NRPS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Pablo van Berkenbroek x
8/76.77
24
Maxine Gaelens
Gaston Thiry   
Hidalgo van het Roelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Massimo x Karioka del Follee
8/78.84
25
Vincent De Reys
Knut-Erik Halvorsen   
Winning Star (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Jimtown
8/79.48
26
Carmello (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Voltaire
8/82.45
27
Othello de Felines (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Quidam de Revel x Pegase Gerbaux
8/83.36
28
Sonny Boy B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Concorde x
8/98.90
29
Benjamin Robert
Filip Werbrouck   
Jappeloup v/h Wilgenbos (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Dollar du Murier x Major de la Cour
9/85.07
30
Clara De Keyser
SCEA Haras De Boursonne   
Laser d'Hammer (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Fetiche du Pas x Papillon Rouge
10/107.08
31
Laura Haaze
Tony Laverge   
Vesione-D.B (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Carlsberg x Kannan
12/77.32
32
12/80.58
34
Paradas
Gelding \ light bay \ 2006 \
13/101.01
35
Léa De Coulon
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
Hasta La Vista (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Cantus
14/104.53
36
Cobe of Greenhill (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \
21/101.79
-
Mohamad Anas Abu Kalam
Jos Voeten   
Impact van 't Vennehof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Triomphe de Muze x Alexis Z
ELIM