Opglabbeek (BEL): CSI1*

2016-08-13 Class D Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jan Motmans
Stud BVBA Lowlands   
Duanda of the Lowlands Z (Z)
Mare \ colors.dark brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goodtimes
€ 250
0/65.99
3
€ 188
0/66.42
4
Aisling Byrne
Anne E. Shaw   
€ 125
0/66.54
5
Isaac Hall
J. van Lankveld   
Conrad (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Vittorio x Concorde
€ 88
0/67.74
6
Carteno Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Caretano Z x Voltaire
€ 69
0/68.73
7
Jan Caers
EVEN   
Coming Home Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Andiamo Z
€ 50
0/70.04
8
Chariosa (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
€ 38
0/70.76
10
Kris Christiaens
Karolien Schelfhout   
€ 31
0/70.93
11
Chactonus 2 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Calvaro Z
€ 31
0/72.32
12
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont   
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 31
0/72.70
13
Marthe Van Gorp
De Radstake BV   
Diamond Star (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 25
0/73.88
14
Chicago (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x VDL Groep No Limit
€ 25
0/74.03
15
Identity (OS)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2008 \ Nintender x
€ 25
0/74.56
16
Cindy 1020 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Crawford 5 x Landos
€ 25
0/74.60
17
Vincent Lambrecht
Davy Moreels   
J'Atarca M (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Darco
€ 25
0/75.00
18
Rafael da Silva Miranda
Philippe Bertho   
Utah du Roumois (SF)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Quidam de Revel
€ 25
0/75.32
19
Caroline Poels-Devos
J. van Rijswijk   
Escalade (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Guidam
€ 25
0/75.47
20
Diego Perez Bilbao
Jan & Herman Van Dyck   
Joules vd Hooghoeve (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Ferro
€ 25
0/75.94
21
Albert Zoer
P.W. Pijnacker & T.F. Pijnacker-Dam   
Delgado (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Ahorn
€ 25
0/76.14
22
Kaskada (PZHK)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Landjonker S x
€ 25
0/77.85
23
Volha Charnyshova
Arsene De Henau   
Evelien van Wassenhove (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Oscar de Revel
€ 25
0/78.30
24
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts   
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
0/78.37
25
Volha Charnyshova
Alfons Frehe-Siermann   
Zara Leander Z (Z)
Mare \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Zento x Don Gilbert
0/78.79
26
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Erik & Katrien De Wispelaere-Huyghe   
Dabelle (BWP)
Mare \ colors.dark bay \ 2003 \ Prince de Revel x Lauries Crusador xx
0/79.06
27
Louise Van Laer
Jos Van den Branden   
0/79.95
28
Lorenzo de Luca
Christel Baert   
Jeleena de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Chin Chin
0/80.72
30
Jonathan Gordon
Coop. Soc. Agr. La Caccia-Onlus   
PSG Final (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Toulon x Cassini I
0/82.71
31
Grégory Wathelet
Andre Leemans   
Iron Man van de Padenborre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Chin Chin
0/82.89
32
Grégory Wathelet
Barbara Van Vossel   
1/83.28
34
Patrick Hickey
Jürgen Hattebuhr   
Quandurina (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Calato Z
4/62.31
35
Shk. Ali Abdulla Al Qassimi
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo   
Cacharel
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Coltaire Z x Libertino I
4/64.24
36
Jan Caers
Jos Verlinden   
Jada (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Nagano
4/67.70
37
Aisling Byrne
Jozef Lemmens   
Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
4/67.72
38
Julie Pellerin
Harmonie Thiennette & Yannick Duval   
Rizka des Douits (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Ideal de la Loge x Verdi
4/67.81
39
Oblivion (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Hermes de Reve x
4/68.04
40
Milan Lamers
G.J. van der Helm   
Amke van de Broekkant (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
4/68.26
41
Clara Lafrut
Bengt-Göran Piledahl   
Texas P (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x P. Garonne Marco
4/69.10
42
Milan Lamers
Gevahof Bvba   
Fox Chin (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Darco
4/70.32
43
Cedric Volo
Guy Jackers   
C Lano JT (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Griseldi x Elanville
4/70.90
45
Mike Van Belle
Georges Schepers   
Hakuna Ma Ta Ta C en M (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
4/73.32
46
Gilles Dunon
Jean-pol Hartman,   
Delta de la Sure (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Larome
4/73.69
47
Adecci (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
4/73.82
48
Giovanni Torre
Louis Menier   
4/74.52
49
Sam Polleunis
Frans Van Caelenbergh   
Eurli Fravanca (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
4/74.99
50
Yuri Borges
Ingrid Svensson   
West side Countess (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Careful 28 x Lux Z
4/75.15
51
Wilm Vermeir
NV Vicernant   
4/75.38
52
Pauline Cogniot
Cogniot   
Cracky Boy Z (Z)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2008 \ Cracky Z x Tu Viens Dorval
4/76.84
53
Mariel Victoria Aguirre
Michel Smismans   
Uranie (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Jouyeux Ardent x Ircolando
4/76.86
54
Jack Dodd
Antoine & Stefaan Vermeire   
Valentino V Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Converter 2
4/76.99
55
Frank Schuttert
B.J.L. van der Kloet   
Capriati (KWPN)
Stallion \ 2008 \ Glock's London NOP x Continue
4/77.73
56
Aurora Rangel de Alba
Elin Hällgren   
Casino N (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Careful 28 x Ahorn
4/77.74
57
Jonathan Gordon
J.A. Haarman   
Diarano 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Aram
4/78.46
58
Lee Williams
Lee Williams   
Cantango (SHBGB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
4/80.02
60
Cassis 67 (OS)
Stallion \ colors.dark bay \ 2009 \ Canterbury x Caretino
4/80.72
61
Randy Sherman
Cord Hilbrecht   
Balou (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Embassy I
4/81.11
62
Floris Van Overis Z (Z)
Stallion \ colors.dark brown \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Nonstop
4/81.24
63
Jan Motmans
Wygaerts-Govaerts   
Konstop (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Fierro Hof ter Zeedycke x Toulon
4/81.61
64
Colmino (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Colman x Caretino
5/83.18
65
Axiana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Marlon x Wellington
5/84.25
66
Pieter Devos
Bart Van Poucke   
Inshallah de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
5/84.58
67
Rune Reynders
Willy Cuypers   
Folie (BWP)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Alcatraz
8/67.02
68
Yenthe Schrijvers
BVBA Spronken   
Carrera vd Kattevennen Z (Z)
Mare \ colors.dark brown \ 2007 \ Conterno Grande x Darco
8/68.39
69
Louise Van Laer
J.C. & M.G. Boekee   
Canny Blue (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Hors la Loi II
8/69.91
70
James Emblen
E. Launder   
Skelwith Lady Delilah (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x
8/71.47
71
Marc Bastiaens
G. van Driel   
Civoli (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Concorde
8/74.02
72
Excellent (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
8/75.47
73
Gert-Jan Hubrechts
Gust Versmissen   
Indy van de Roten (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Contender
8/75.52
74
Sara Baban
Michel Steyvers   
Hastell (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Casmir Z
8/77.21
75
Gert Jan Bruggink
Hans-Werner Aufrecht   
Charissa (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Coronas 2 x Carthago Z
8/78.57
76
Campanula (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Randel Z
9/84.00
77
Jasmine Chen
Holger Fietz   
Chewbacca 18 (Old)
Gelding \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Check In 2 x
11/92.98
78
Alexander Kumps
P. Moyaert   
Helsinki Vd Waterhoeve (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Veni Vidi Vici x Coromino
12/75.63
79
Jeroen Appelen
Thonas Ellen   
Arcano Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Andretti Z x Tornado
12/76.59
80
Pauline Cogniot
Tom Van Duffel   
Game Boy van de Gerkenberg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Jus de Pomme
12/78.75
81
Diego Perez Bilbao
H.J.L. Bardoel   
Endola (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Ekstein
12/79.22
82
Melissa Laenen
Tony Raman & Annemarie Strobbe   
Jaegermeister K (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Boris van het Kluizebos x Avontuur
12/97.80
83
Made in Heaven (KWPN)
Gelding \ colors.black brown \ 2009 \ Haarlem x Ferro
14/103.42
84
Katharina Offel
Stal De Krochten   
Con Air Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Air Jordan Z
16/78.47
85
Cantitus Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Cantus
16/98.42
86
Daros (KWPN)
Gelding \ skewbald \ 2008 \ Larino x
17/85.39
87
Nick Janssens
Laura Andries   
Histoire du Soleil (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Oberon du Moulin
17/85.84
-
Vladya Reverdin
Johan Hubrechts   
Casco Vh Scheefkasteel Z (Z)
Gelding \ colors.black brown \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Kimball
RET
-
Pieter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden   
Just Me D (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
RET
-
Maria Luiza Malzone
Jochen Kalka   
Chacito (DSP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Daimler
ELIM
-
Amy Westcott-Allen
ZG Hans-Peter & Margaret Clausen   
Clyde 58 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Cassini I x
ELIM