Maubeuge (FRA): CSI3*

2015-04-30 Class 2 Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thierry Goffinet
Marie Chantal Hamel   
Quipper de la Roche (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Flipper d'Elle x Pouchki du Don
€ 750
0/67.36
2
Aymeric Azzolino
Alain Azzolino   
Richebourg du Jusclay (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Diableur
€ 600
0/70.48
3
Laurent Goffinet
Josef Kieskemper   
Cento de Soie (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cento x Champion du Lys
€ 450
0/70.49
4
Marc Dilasser
Egbert Hollm   
Quaker de Hus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Contendro I
€ 300
0/73.01
5
Bruno Broucqsault
Yves Chauvin   
Rialto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Almé Z
€ 210
0/73.03
6
Lara Whiteway
J van de Sande   
Wotherspoon (KWPN)
Mare \ 2003 \ Indorado x Julio Mariner xx
€ 165
0/73.65
7
Dayro Arroyave
Martina Zimmermann   
Balou's Erbe (Old)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Sandro Z
€ 120
0/74.47
8
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Maggy Longuepée   
Finesse van Sappenleen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Numero Uno
€ 90
0/74.50
9
Adonus (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ VDL Sydney x Indoctro
€ 90
0/76.22
10
Chloe Aston
Diedrich Fick   
Kolibri Classic (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kolibris As x For Joy
€ 75
0/77.19
11
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Bengt Andersson   
Brassica (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Cappucino x Stanford
€ 75
0/78.51
12
Jude Burgess
Christian & Christian Clement & Fau   
Severly Hille (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Narcos II
€ 75
0/80.86
13
Guillaume Batillat
Magalie Firth   
Quina de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Vis Versa
€ 15
0/82.48
16
Theo Muff
F.A.J. van der Burg   
Zenita Bo (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
0/85.48
17
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Matthias Tanz   
Quidams Quit 2 (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z
0/86.07
19
Gucci de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Canturo x Kannan
0/88.56
20
Leon Thijssen
Stal Van den Top BV   
Anastacia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Manhattan x Pilox
0/89.58
21
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu   
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
1/90.22
22
Emma O'Dwyer
Miguel Bravo   
HHS Dublin (ISH)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
1/93.98
23
Cavendish (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \
2/94.35
24
Reynald Angot
Jean-Pierre Vilault   
Quastor de la Vallee (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Incitatus
2/97.13
25
Julien Epaillard
Roger & Marie-Madeleine Huon   
Ratina Kervec (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
2/97.71
26
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier   
3/98.24
27
William Funnell
Siegfried Schneider   
Roi (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Noble Roi xx
3/101.31
28
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean   
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
3/101.45
29
Laura Renwick
Johan De Molder   
Beluga (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Darnels
4/66.19
30
Benjamin Robert
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes   
Agatha d'Ecaussinnes (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Schilling x Lys de Darmen
4/77.51
31
José Thiry
Ghislain Focroulle   
Blida de Rosseignies (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Mont Blanc
4/80.63
32
Our Duchess (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Solitair x Bernstein
4/88.16
33
Aymeric de Ponnat
Bernhard Schmitz   
Quick Racer Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Cassini II
4/89.15
34
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel   
Soir de Noces (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Galoubet A
5/91.36
36
Utopias (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Andiamo Z x Kojak
5/92.16
37
Reiko Takeda
Giuseppe Villani   
Pedron (SI)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Acobat I x Graf Noir
5/93.40
38
Harry Marshall
T.G.M. Verstegen   
Bordeaux (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Ahorn
6/95.26
39
Alexandra Francart
Sabine Mathe   
6/95.58
41
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Haras De Ligny   
Aymara des Bergeries (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Cavalier Royale
8/83.28
42
Xavier Vacher
Paul Rode   
Chapter One (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Carry Gold 2 x Landcapitol
8/102.30
43
Julien Anquetin
SCEA Haras des Rouges   
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
8/103.23
44
Trevor Breen
Etienne Van Guyse   
Georgie d'Auvray EC (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vancouver d'Auvray x Nabab de Reve
8/105.75
46
Alex (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Landjonker
9/107.83
47
Brownboy (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Darandasj van de Heide x Onze Fons (Alfons Z)
9/107.92
48
Guillaume Foutrier
Marc Discret & Francoise Hanus   
Bolt (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Type d'Elle
10/94.06
49
Julien Gonin
Jean-Pierre Luthi   
10/113.53
50
Robert Vos
F. Bolscher   
Armagedon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Solitair x Cavalier
11/115.47
51
Yves Simon
Daniel Maillart   
Beezie d'Esquelmes (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Major de la Cour
13/90.30
52
Geoffroy De Coligny
SAS Haras Bois Margot   
Selectra Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Darco
13/109.72
53
Pierre Cabochette
C & S Philippron-Luyten   
15/98.80
55
Dominique Hendrickx
M. Rietberg   
Winner R (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Aramis
16/87.23
56
Robert Breul
Jean-Pierre Richard   
16/103.16
-
Tim Stockdale
Terry Shiels   
Fresh Direct Kalico Bay (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Limmerick x Cruising
ELIM
-
Barri (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \
ELIM