Lummen (BEL): CSI1*

2015-04-30 Class E Table A against the clock 1.20m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jens Vandenberk
A. v.d. Mortel
€ 125
0/52.74
2
Laura Alix
Corty Ter Dieschoot-De Cuyper
Beausynth ter Dieschoot (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Ritual x Larome
€ 100
0/54.83
3
Danny Van Es
Jozef Eyskens
Cargo Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Cumano
€ 75
0/55.46
4
Rania Ghailani
Allev. To Equini di Brotto Sante Giorgio
Marco delle Roane (SI)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Arco delle Roane x
€ 50
0/56.21
5
Dada (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Dulf van den Bisschop x Grosso Z
€ 35
0/57.50
6
Tom Sneppe
Tom Sneppe
€ 28
0/57.85
7
€ 20
0/58.48
8
Ronald
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \
€ 15
0/59.51
9
Emy Van Braekeleer
Bénédicte Devriendt
€ 15
0/59.86
10
€ 13
0/60.51
11
ECL Quick Lady (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \
€ 13
0/60.66
12
Brenda J en J (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ Quidam de Revel x
€ 13
0/61.15
13
Nobody de Sec Bois (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ For Ever IV x
€ 10
0/61.19
14
David Malfait
Jean-Luc Lavenu
€ 10
0/61.90
15
Mounir Mehenni
Romain Et Luc Delanaye - Leroy
€ 10
0/62.70
16
€ 10
0/62.73
18
Ceasar Z (Z)
Gelding \ #n/b \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Gottwald
€ 10
0/64.20
19
Dimitri Taeijmans
Henri Van Craen
€ 10
0/64.28
22
Marie Etter-Pellegrin
Franz-Josef Wulf
Quitney (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Argentinus
€ 10
0/65.75
24
Hanne Mertens
Willi Sauerland
Expect (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Argentan I
0/66.39
25
Philippe Dozot
Michel Vanherk
Anton van Taxandria (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Camus x Goldfisch de Lauzelle
0/67.26
26
Volha Charnyshova
Horsestud Thijs BVBA
0/67.51
27
Janke Beunkens
Carsten Carstensen
Akando (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ A'Khan Z x Quidam de Revel
0/67.54
28
0/67.75
29
Chouchou (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Lennon
0/67.78
30
Dannuco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Oliver
0/68.00
31
Identity (OS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nintender x
0/68.26
32
Diego Perez Bilbao
Genevieve Mongin
Valmont de la Roque (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Limbo x Richebourg
0/68.62
33
Frederic Vernaet
P. & Ch. Marien - De Schutter
0/68.77
34
0/68.99
35
Casino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino
0/69.68
37
L`Amour (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lordanos x
0/70.11
38
Maria Magdalena Celotto
SPRL Lamette-Pousseur
0/70.43
39
Nick Vrins
Dirk Govaerts
0/71.59
40
Jorik Vervoort
Willy Denolf
0/72.23
41
Cousteau 6 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 1999 \ Carolus I x Contender
0/72.37
43
Daimond (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Up To Date x Dutchboy
1/78.04
44
Maverick Van Lent
Adrienne - Equinova Vester
Cointreau Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1994 \ Centauer Z x Fleuri du Manoir
4/54.04
45
Nick Moyaert
J.H. STABLES
Allons Y Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Jus de Pomme
4/59.04
46
Mieke Wils
Gerard De Wispelaere
4/59.59
47
Alex Servais
Luc Coosemans
Jokinal de Litrange Cix (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Darco
4/60.42
49
Gert Bloemen
Frans Van Caelenbergh
Its Darcobal Fravanca (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Darco x Baloubet du Rouet
4/61.12
50
Flaneur (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Fabre x Prins Drum van Bellet
4/61.15
51
Jordy Janssens
Wilfried Rutten
Linden J&J Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Lord Chin x Pik Solo
4/61.33
52
Freeway LP (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Obourg x Coronado
4/62.41
55
Nick Janssens
Yvan Vandeplas
4/64.48
56
Carvalho El (KWPN)
Stallion \ 2007 \ Namelus R x Contender
4/65.96
57
Lara Postillon
S.A.R.L. Haras de Bory
4/66.70
58
Marijke Gabriels
SLOOTMAECKERS
4/66.94
59
Elsa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ AD Unaniem x Hamlet
4/69.20
60
Cascais of Greenhill (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Lord
4/69.28
61
Gert Bloemen
de Heffinck BVBA & Braekevelt Van
4/69.41
62
V-Shining (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canturo x Darco
4/69.80
65
Volha Charnyshova
Arsene De Henau
5/77.37
66
Eloise Lutgen
M. Hoenderken
Vivonia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Haarlem x Pele
8/61.11
67
Cassa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Vaillant x Indoctro
8/61.36
68
Zoe Anteunis
Jos Emmers
8/62.21
69
Ucosan's Girl (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Hamlet x Dutchboy
8/62.31
70
Julien Denaeyer
Gerard De Vlamynck
8/63.29
72
Chine Van't Schanshof Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Heartbreaker
8/66.56
73
Valeur de Sylphe (CS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x
8/69.60
74
Ufo du Val Guerard (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Ryon d'Anzex
8/72.52
75
Robin Anthonissen
Rene Van Hasselt
8/73.92
76
Dirocco B (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Lux Z
8/88.95
77
Nick Janssens
Laura Andries
12/64.55
78
Sesam du Coteau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
12/64.90
79
12/66.05
80
Sofie Herbots
D. & M. Van Straelen - Convents
12/67.45
81
Jan Caers
Ulrike Hainich
Prince du Ry (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Hobby de la Cense x Angriff
13/79.51
82
U2 (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Guidam x Adios
13/94.85
83
Sarah Luel
Walter Emiel Vermoesen
16/65.87
84
Rami Aama
Gestüt Lewitz
Geronimo (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \
23/85.71
-
Grégory Wathelet
Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
Sandero (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Cassini I
ELIM