Lummen (BEL): CSI1*

2015-04-30 Class E Table A against the clock 1.20m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jens Vandenberk
A. v.d. Mortel   
Dossari Du Buisson Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Dutch Capitol x Athletico
€ 125
0/52.74
2
Laura Alix
Corty Ter Dieschoot-De Cuyper   
Beausynth ter Dieschoot (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Ritual x Larome
€ 100
0/54.83
3
Danny Van Es
Jozef Eyskens   
Cargo Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Cumano
€ 75
0/55.46
4
Rania Ghailani
Allev. To Equini di Brotto Sante Giorgio   
Marco delle Roane (SI)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Arco delle Roane x
€ 50
0/56.21
5
Dada (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Dulf van den Bisschop x Grosso Z
€ 35
0/57.50
6
Tom Sneppe
Tom Sneppe   
€ 28
0/57.85
7
Ermita Di Fer (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Marius Claudius x Calato Z
€ 20
0/58.48
8
Ronald
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \
€ 15
0/59.51
9
Emy Van Braekeleer
Bénédicte Devriendt   
€ 15
0/59.86
10
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
SPRL Eede   
Fado De Greenbay Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Karioka del Follee
€ 13
0/60.51
11
ECL Quick Lady (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \
€ 13
0/60.66
12
Brenda J en J (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ Quidam de Revel x
€ 13
0/61.15
13
Nobody de Sec Bois (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ For Ever IV x
€ 10
0/61.19
14
David Malfait
Jean-Luc Lavenu   
Versaille de Quiesce (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chef Rouge x Lou Piguet xx
€ 10
0/61.90
15
Mounir Mehenni
Romain Et Luc Delanaye - Leroy   
€ 10
0/62.70
16
Caterina Sforza Cesarini
Stefan Corten   
Caruso (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Perhaps vh Molenvondel x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
€ 10
0/62.73
17
Dimitri Taeijmans
J. & C. & E. Vermeiren   
€ 10
0/62.94
18
Thibaut Huyvaert
VERCRUYSSE   
Ceasar Z (Z)
Gelding \ #n/b \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Gottwald
€ 10
0/64.20
19
Dimitri Taeijmans
Henri Van Craen   
Galmiro van het Schaarbroek (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quattro B
€ 10
0/64.28
20
Gert-Jan Hubrechts
Luc Mardaga   
€ 10
0/64.79
21
Delphine Tilleman
Koen Van Acker   
Intimo van het Lindehof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Ganges
€ 10
0/65.37
22
Marie Etter-Pellegrin
Franz-Josef Wulf   
Quitney (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Argentinus
€ 10
0/65.75
23
Gert-Jan Hubrechts
Johan Hubrechts   
0/66.25
24
Hanne Mertens
Willi Sauerland   
Expect (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Argentan I
0/66.39
25
Philippe Dozot
Michel Vanherk   
Anton van Taxandria (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Camus x Goldfisch de Lauzelle
0/67.26
26
Volha Charnyshova
Horsestud Thijs BVBA   
Cette Star Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Caretano Z x Carthago Z
0/67.51
27
Janke Beunkens
Carsten Carstensen   
Akando (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ A'Khan Z x Quidam de Revel
0/67.54
28
Oliver Lazarus
Jan Aegten   
Picobello Jasmine (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Indoctro
0/67.75
29
Stephanie Janssens
Reimer Rolfs   
Chouchou (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Lennon
0/67.78
30
Caroline Poels-Devos
J.A. Veenstra   
Dannuco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Oliver
0/68.00
31
Identity (OS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nintender x
0/68.26
32
Diego Perez Bilbao
Genevieve Mongin   
Valmont de la Roque (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Limbo x Richebourg
0/68.62
33
Frederic Vernaet
P. & Ch. Marien - De Schutter   
C'est Indezz vd Poenjaad (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Kroongraaf
0/68.77
34
Fleur Vandenbussche
Luc De Nutte   
Feeling van de Wolvenhoek (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Sheyenne de Baugy x Eros Platiere
0/68.99
35
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Gerd Carstensen   
Casino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino
0/69.68
37
L`Amour (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lordanos x
0/70.11
38
Maria Magdalena Celotto
SPRL Lamette-Pousseur   
Disney Fee des Hazalles (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Alcatraz
0/70.43
39
Nick Vrins
Dirk Govaerts   
Joepie van de Wateringhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
0/71.59
40
Jorik Vervoort
Willy Denolf   
Jappelloup v/h Dauwhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Wertschatz
0/72.23
41
Flaminia Straumann
Hermann Gloy   
Cousteau 6 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 1999 \ Carolus I x Contender
0/72.37
43
Johan Wouters
A. Veenhof   
Daimond (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Up To Date x Dutchboy
1/78.04
44
Maverick Van Lent
Adrienne - Equinova Vester   
Cointreau Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1994 \ Centauer Z x Fleuri du Manoir
4/54.04
45
Nick Moyaert
J.H. STABLES   
Allons Y Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Jus de Pomme
4/59.04
46
Mieke Wils
Gerard De Wispelaere   
Igor (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Prince de Revel
4/59.59
47
Alex Servais
Luc Coosemans   
Jokinal de Litrange Cix (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Darco
4/60.42
48
Laurens Van Cauwenberghe
Wim Van Hoof   
4/60.63
49
Gert Bloemen
Frans Van Caelenbergh   
Its Darcobal Fravanca (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Darco x Baloubet du Rouet
4/61.12
50
Ines Van den Bosch
C. Vermeiren   
Flaneur (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Fabre x Prins Drum van Bellet
4/61.15
51
Jordy Janssens
Wilfried Rutten   
Linden J&J Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Lord Chin x Pik Solo
4/61.33
52
Thibaut Huyvaert
Leo Lemmens   
Freeway LP (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Obourg x Coronado
4/62.41
53
Sarah Daems
Tanaïs Coenen   
4/63.41
54
Calvino vh Heifort (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Quidam de Revel
4/63.48
55
Nick Janssens
Yvan Vandeplas   
4/64.48
56
Carvalho El (KWPN)
Stallion \ 2007 \ Namelus R x Contender
4/65.96
57
Lara Postillon
S.A.R.L. Haras de Bory   
4/66.70
58
Marijke Gabriels
SLOOTMAECKERS   
Balanda Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Calando V
4/66.94
59
Elsa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ AD Unaniem x Hamlet
4/69.20
60
Cascais of Greenhill (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Lord
4/69.28
61
Gert Bloemen
de Heffinck BVBA & Braekevelt Van   
4/69.41
62
Michael Wattiez
Luc Tasia   
V-Shining (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canturo x Darco
4/69.80
63
Jorik Vervoort
STERKENDRIES   
4/71.76
64
Victory de Bory (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lamm de Fetan x Candyboy
4/74.29
65
Volha Charnyshova
Arsene De Henau   
Evelien van Wassenhove (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Oscar de Revel
5/77.37
66
Eloise Lutgen
M. Hoenderken   
Vivonia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Haarlem x Pele
8/61.11
67
Cassa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Vaillant x Indoctro
8/61.36
68
Zoe Anteunis
Jos Emmers   
Goodwill van de Dijkhoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Nonstop
8/62.21
69
Ucosan's Girl (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Hamlet x Dutchboy
8/62.31
70
Julien Denaeyer
Gerard De Vlamynck   
8/63.29
71
Jan Claeys
Lieven Verbeke   
8/65.48
72
Cedric Gysbrechts
CEDRIC   
Chine Van't Schanshof Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Heartbreaker
8/66.56
73
Valeur de Sylphe (CS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x
8/69.60
74
Ariana Azcarraga
Michel Palau   
Ufo du Val Guerard (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Ryon d'Anzex
8/72.52
75
Robin Anthonissen
Rene Van Hasselt   
Beaujolais Primeur VH (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Heureka de la Loge x Darco
8/73.92
76
Dirocco B (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Lux Z
8/88.95
77
Nick Janssens
Laura Andries   
Histoire du Soleil (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Oberon du Moulin
12/64.55
78
Sesam du Coteau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
12/64.90
79
Pauline Geerts
Luc Geerts   
Jandarelle (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Clinton
12/66.05
80
Sofie Herbots
D. & M. Van Straelen - Convents   
Dante (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Kannan
12/67.45
81
Jan Caers
Ulrike Hainich   
Prince du Ry (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Hobby de la Cense x Angriff
13/79.51
82
U2 (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Guidam x Adios
13/94.85
83
Sarah Luel
Walter Emiel Vermoesen   
Sihem de Kezeg (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Argentinus x Leprince de Thurin
16/65.87
84
Geronimo (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \
23/85.71
-
Frederik Dekens
Pletinckx Billens   
ELIM
-
Grégory Wathelet
Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG   
Sandero (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Cassini I
ELIM