Beervelde (BEL): CSI3*

2016-08-06 Class 8 Two Phases 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Guy Williams
J. Cornelissen   
Titus (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Lancelot x Rex Magna xx
€ 2,500
0/0/29.62
2
Constant Van Paesschen
F.G.J. Nijboer   
Astro Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Sarantos x Guidam
€ 2,000
0/0/30.98
3
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry   
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 1,500
0/0/31.35
4
Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami
A. Waldman   
Deejay (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Clinton
€ 1,000
0/0/31.74
5
Koen Vereecke
Eric Vantyghem   
Woutland Imagine (BWP)
Stallion \ colors.black brown \ 2008 \ Darco x Voltaire
€ 700
0/0/31.88
6
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Severin Nijs   
€ 550
0/0/33.48
7
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Hubert Groualle   
€ 400
0/0/34.19
8
Juulia Jyläs
H.A. van Triest   
Courage T Z (Z)
Mare \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvino Z x Espri
€ 300
0/0/35.93
9
Fantomas de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ colors.bay or brown \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x For Pleasure
€ 300
0/0/38.42
10
Antonio Alfonso
Alessio Cipriani   
Unforgettable (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Valentino x Feo
€ 250
0/4/33.34
12
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote   
Gondor van 't Ongereet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Nimmerdor
€ 250
0/4/39.75
13
Frank Schuttert
Marc Kluskens   
1/46.12
14
Lorenzo de Luca
NV J&S   
Homer de Reve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker
1/46.13
15
Frederic Vernaet
Jonas Bellemans   
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
1/46.26
16
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos   
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
1/46.44
17
Alexandre Sueur
Albrecht Middelkampf   
Qualido 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quicksilber x Calido I
1/46.85
18
Julio Arias
Gilles Baumann   
Uppercut Libellule (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Jarnac x Papillon Rouge
1/49.52
19
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden   
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
2/50.74
20
Frederik Knorren
Lutz Wimmer   
Shaitaan (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x For Future
4/41.34
21
Louise Simpson
Jaak Lemmens   
4/42.04
23
Lynn d'Have
Erik Vantyghem   
Espri van de Hermitage (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Wolfgang
4/43.02
24
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme   
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
4/43.34
25
Maximilian Schmid
Eva-Maria Schmid   
Coco Chanel 145 (Bay)
Mare \ 2005 \ Cosino B x
4/44.22
26
José Thiry
J. Kazemier   
Denychin Ryal K d'Lobstination (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Chin Chin x Indoctro
4/44.60
27
Perry Geryl
N. de Bruijn & J. Kemps   
Can Remember (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
4/44.90
28
Jillian Terceira
M. Vaupetitsch   
Tamerino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Voltaire x Landgraf I
4/45.05
29
Chloe Vranken
Johan & Ronny Paulissen   
Enzo van de Herkkant (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Darco x Furioso Z
5/47.02
30
Elizabeth Gingras
VDL Stud   
Daylight VDL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Stakkato
5/47.47
31
Suus Kuyten
A. v.d. Mortel   
Dakota du Buisson Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dutch Capitol x Wolfgang
5/47.81
32
Sanne Thijssen
J.Th. Veltmans   
Ulena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Indoctro
5/48.53
33
Damien Plume
Hinnerk Clausen   
Cooper van de Heffinck (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Landlord
5/49.71
34
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis   
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
8/43.15
35
Jonna Ekberg
Schepers   
Freestyler (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
8/44.15
36
Kim Thiry
Marieke & Emmaly Panis   
8/44.42
37
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry   
Imandra de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Skippy II
8/45.45
39
Curly Sue 163 (Hann)
Mare \ colors.dark bay \ 2007 \ Coupe de Coeur x Pilot
9/46.03
40
Viktor Daem
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
Isoline van Dorperheide (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Coronado
12/39.07
41
James Peeters
CALLEBAUT   
Eclipse (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
13/46.13
42
Wilm Vermeir
Pierre Floru   
13/46.67
43
Pieter Devos
PGMBH Hammes   
Claire Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado
20/75.15
44
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst   
Uncas S (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Primo des Bruyeres
22/69.34
-
Gert Jan Bruggink
Willy Van Impe   
Dakota V Schuttershof (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve
RET
-
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie   
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
ELIM