Beervelde (BEL): CSI3*

2016-08-06 Class 7 Table A with jump-off 1.50m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tiffany Foster
E. Poelman   
Cadalora P (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x Furore
€ 6,250
0/0/36.46
2
Suus Kuyten
Luc De Brauwer   
Dallas du Domaine Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Darco x Calido I
€ 5,000
0/0/41.35
3
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke   
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
€ 3,750
0/0/42.86
4
Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami
Jan Winters   
Garlic v/h Kapelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ colors.black brown \ 2006 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Orlando
€ 2,500
0/4/36.60
5
Gudrun Patteet
Yves Clercx   
Sea Coast Pebbles Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Picasso Z x Flamenco de Semilly
€ 1,750
0/4/37.90
6
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts   
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
€ 1,375
0/4/42.22
7
David Simpson
D.J. Hagens   
Unex Cognac IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x Kennedy
€ 1,000
0/8/38.13
8
Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado
Bernd Nannemann   
Viva Colombia (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Couleur Rubin x Landor S
€ 750
0/8/39.99
9
Alberto Michan
Stoeterij Renken   
Cottica II RV (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Wolfgang
€ 750
0/8/43.01
10
Lorenzo de Luca
Diedrich Wiggers   
Balou de Coeur Joye (Old)
Stallion \ colors.light bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus
€ 625
0/19/62.05
11
Alexandre Sueur
N.V. Jean Custers   
Dakar C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Burggraaf x Codexco
€ 625
0/22/57.06
12
Antonio Alfonso
Claude Perreau   
Qumran de Felines (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Pegase Gerbaux
€ 625
1/66.37
13
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry   
Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 100
1/66.45
14
Thierry Goffinet
Starhorses N.v.   
U Chin van Schuttershof (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Power Light
€ 100
1/66.58
15
Cameron Hanley
Andre Vercauteren   
Falco van Spieveld (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Lys de Darmen
€ 100
1/67.00
16
Dominique Joassin
SPRL Eede   
Si La Sol de Greenbay Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Schilling x Randel Z
1/68.44
17
Frederik Knorren
Stall Wacholderheide   
Aspen 11 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Acorado I x Falkner
4/62.31
18
Nadège Janssen
Georges Dufossez   
Rolls d'Elbe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Luccianno x Quabri de Laleu
4/62.65
19
Pieter Devos
Ruben Redde   
Haloubet Hitchcock (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Heartbreaker
4/63.34
20
Caio Carvalho Filho
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere   
Sun Flower du Theil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Allegreto x Quidam de Revel
4/63.42
21
Niels Bruynseels
Armand Van Tricht   
Himalaya van het Molenhof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Lenz
4/63.69
22
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Haras De Ligny   
Aymara des Bergeries (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Cavalier Royale
4/63.88
23
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
4/63.99
24
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom   
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
4/64.11
26
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Didier Le Moine   
T'Es Ok Minotais (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ok du Rozel x Kannan
4/64.19
27
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV   
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
4/64.42
28
Louise Simpson
Hans Callaert   
Grafit (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Manhattan
4/64.43
29
Jonna Ekberg
Andre Vandersmissen & Cynthia Gilissen   
Air Pia Vg Z (Z)
Mare \ colors.dark brown \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Pilot
4/64.46
30
Gilles Thomas
Wolfgang Colmorgen   
Conaro (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
4/64.65
31
Gert Jan Bruggink
BV E.A.C.   
Connelly 2 (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Calvados Z x Jalisco B
4/65.04
32
Sam Polleunis
Jonas Somers   
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
4/65.19
33
Wilm Vermeir
Haras de la Pomme   
4/65.34
34
Vincent Lambrecht
Gert Hammink   
Bogota (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landgold 3
4/65.42
35
Cocaine (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Lancer III
4/65.44
36
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse   
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
4/65.79
37
Chacon 2 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Aventyno Z
4/65.90
38
Frank Schuttert
Fam. van Straaten   
Arc de Triomphe (KWPN)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Calvados
5/66.18
39
Elizabeth Gingras
Antonius Wallmeyer   
Avalon 280 (Westf)
Gelding \ colors.black brown \ 2006 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam NRW
5/69.07
40
Calisto Blue (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Con Air 7
5/69.72
41
Damien Plume
Maurice Ceustermans   
Issini van Gerhoeven (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
6/73.96
42
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo   
Givale vd Windheuvel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Kannan
8/64.12
43
Kelly Vandousselaere
Marlis Jürgens   
Edesa La Dolce Vita 11 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Carthago Z
8/65.83
44
Guy Williams
Ludo Janssens   
8/66.00
45
Constant Van Paesschen
Bernhard Hobe   
Calore van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Lord
9/66.01
46
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Doreen Dumolein   
Tea Time du Borget (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nestea de Courcel x Qredo de Paulstra
9/66.04
47
Jillian Terceira
Lutgarde Maes   
Bernadien van Westuur (BWP)
Mare \ colors.bay or brown \ 2001 \ Toulon x Wibramino
9/66.91
48
Karline de Brabander
Herman Claessens   
Hos d'O (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Cumano
9/68.51
49
Juulia Jyläs
Lieven Berckmoes   
Finishing Touch Wareslage (BWP)
Stallion \ colors.dark bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Toulon
10/70.37
50
Viktor Daem
Roland Desaever   
Icos (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Contender
12/81.81
51
Sanne Thijssen
Haras Cooper   
Captain Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x VDL Corland
13/82.64
52
Caroline Poels-Devos
Martine Theunis   
14/71.21
53
José Thiry
Brigitte Origer   
Cyrano d'Orbri (SCSL)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Fabiolo xx
15/77.99
54
James Peeters
Peeters-Baert   
High Five (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Jasper
17/68.62
-
Julio Arias
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino   
Adele (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
RET
-
João Victor Castro
Erwin Jacobs   
Hilde Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Tamara
RET
-
Koen Vereecke
Andre Bruyland   
RET
-
Gilles Detry
VANDAELE   
Ceres Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
RET
-
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes   
RET