Beervelde (BEL): CSI3*

2016-08-06 Class 6 Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert   
El Cid (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caesar van de Helle x Lugano van la Roche
€ 1,500
0/54.77
3
Frederic Vernaet
Mr. & Mrs. Michel Rigo-Burtin   
Voice de Longchamps (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Bon Ami
€ 1,125
0/55.52
4
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 750
0/55.98
5
Guy Williams
Kurt-Heinrich Böttcher   
Carlson 50 (Hann)
Gelding \ colors.black brown \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Graf Top
€ 525
0/56.34
6
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken   
€ 413
0/58.32
7
Gudrun Patteet
Heinrich Sterthoff   
Sea Coast Coco Berlini (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
€ 300
0/58.62
8
Olivier Seynhaeve
Eddy De Vleeschhauwer   
Juka Z van de Doornakkers (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Nabab de Reve
€ 225
0/58.84
9
Vincent Lambrecht
Hubert Van Mele   
S & L Cocodrille (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 225
0/62.97
10
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 188
0/65.92
11
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere   
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 188
0/67.75
12
Kelly Vandousselaere
Hans-Thomas Carstensen   
Lorenzo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Limbus
€ 188
1/69.65
13
Chanyon (OS)
Gelding \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Grand Canyon
1/70.26
14
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Hubert Groualle   
Qadillac du Heup (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
1/70.43
15
Julio Arias
VAN TRICHT   
Castor Vh Molenhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Catoki x Richebourg
1/71.98
16
Jonna Ekberg
Etienne Poillion   
Salto des Nauves HDC (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Le Sartillais
4/57.52
17
Gilles Detry
Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present   
Dax van de Zandloper (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Up Chiqui x Omar
4/58.66
18
Damien Haelterman
Patrick De Geest   
Hamilton (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Kannan
4/62.83
19
Niels Bruynseels
Fabrice & Guy Paris   
Urlando des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
4/63.20
20
Suus Kuyten
Ferdinand Ruhdorfer   
Osaka (AWÖ)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Washington x
4/65.56
21
Lorenzo de Luca
Moerhoeve BVBA De   
5/69.79
22
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Haras des Hayettes   
8/53.40
23
Qiazetta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Utrillo Z
9/69.73
24
Alexandre Sueur
Yves Vilain   
Ninkie de Vy Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Fidji du Fleury
9/70.66
25
Cameron Hanley
Dietmar Rohling   
Clim Bim (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Quidam de Revel
9/71.47
26
Maximilian Schmid
Martin Dieckhoff-Holsen   
Cassia de Lys 2 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Champion du Lys
9/72.72
27
Sanne Thijssen
Jozef Willems   
It´s Me (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Poor Boy
9/87.72
28
Bink (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ginus x Julio Mariner xx
14/75.67
-
David Simpson
Rudi Banik   
Chessy 17 (Brand)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Kolibri
RET
-
José Thiry
Karl Vosshage   
C'est Moi de l'Obstination (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Call Me Number One x Capitol I
ELIM