Knokke (BEL): CSI2*

2016-07-22 Class S3 Two Phases 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bond Lover (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento
€ 6,250
0/0/33.73
2
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Haras de la Pomme   
Tinkerbell de la Pomme (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Darco
€ 5,000
0/0/33.97
3
Laurent Guillet
Jean-Noel Tardieu   
Uhlan Okkomut (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Eclair des Bois
€ 3,750
0/0/34.06
4
Nicola Philippaerts
ZG Peter & Thorsten Diedrichsen   
Chilli Willi (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Lord
€ 2,500
0/0/34.17
5
Olivier Philippaerts
Vanderheyden-Bosch   
Holiday van het Taubershof (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Canadian River
€ 1,750
0/0/34.39
6
Daniel Deusser
Gustaaf Rooms   
Ivoor van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quadrillo x Indoctro
€ 1,375
0/0/34.87
7
Thomas Ryan
F.C.M. Burgers   
Cady B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Oklund x Argentinus
€ 1,000
0/0/35.56
8
Niels Bruynseels
Armand Van Tricht   
Himalaya van het Molenhof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Lenz
€ 750
0/0/35.76
9
Townhead Campus (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Grand Canyon
€ 750
0/0/35.81
10
Hocus Pocus de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 625
0/0/35.85
11
Aimee Jones
Wolfgang Harjes   
Never Last (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Eurocommerce Napels x Ramiro Z
€ 625
0/0/35.86
12
Guillaume Foutrier
Herman Vanlaer   
Manzano (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Artos Z
€ 625
0/0/36.06
13
Maikel van der Vleuten
Stal van de Berg   
Delina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Cantos
€ 100
0/0/36.15
14
Carvelo Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Carthago Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 100
0/0/36.90
15
Nikita Taveirne
Tom Camerlynck   
Quickly Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Lauro Z x Rivage du Poncel
€ 100
0/0/37.14
16
James Peeters
CALLEBAUT   
Eclipse (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
€ 100
0/0/37.24
17
Wilm Vermeir
Pierre Floru   
€ 100
0/0/37.50
18
Jessica Geurts
Luc Vandeburie   
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Sioux de Baugy
€ 100
0/0/37.66
19
Bretton Chad
Johann Niers   
Cornishman (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Argentinus
€ 100
0/0/37.76
20
Christopher Kläsener
H.J.H. van Wylick   
Ciabeau (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Casco
€ 100
0/0/37.80
21
Hilary Mc Nerney
W. Warner   
Z Acodate DDL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Acord II x Aldatus
€ 100
0/0/37.86
22
Damien Haelterman
Patrick De Geest   
Hamilton (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Kannan
€ 100
0/0/38.01
23
Flore Giraud
Claude Corduant   
0/0/38.33
24
Pieter Vandierendonck
Thierry Degraeve   
Elini van het Costersveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quite Easy I x Clinton
0/0/38.71
25
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Miriam Kühl   
Crunch 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Canturo
0/0/38.81
26
Patricia Guery
Stal Bessemeind   
Chillipepper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x VDL Groep No Limit
0/0/40.18
27
Emilie Conter
Gebr. van Helmond   
Viva (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ Corrado I x Nimmerdor
0/0/40.66
28
Thomas Leemans
Dr Jan De Mey   
Gracchus DM (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Eros Platiere
0/0/40.83
29
Marit H. Skollerud
Guido De Cauwer   
0/0/40.87
30
Johan Demolder
Andre Braeckevelt   
Goldfee (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Flipper d'Elle x Heartbreaker
0/0/41.73
31
Winningmood (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 1999 \ Darco x Cassini I
0/0/41.87
32
Alexandra Grove
Ulla Voets   
0/0/42.90
33
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere   
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/0/43.87
34
Harrie Smolders
Bert Van den Branden   
Emerald N.O.P. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
0/0/43.98
35
Emilie François
Geert Lannoo   
Baileys vd Vijf Eiken (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Tresor x Heartbreaker
0/0/44.19
36
Paola Amilibia
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois   
Gaudi (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
0/0/45.42
37
Emil Hallundbaek
Jules Van Schil   
Early Morning Mist (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Lancaster V x Kannan
0/4/32.82
38
Abdullah Mohd Al Marri
Wilhelm Winkeler   
0/4/33.58
39
Cluysenaer PNI (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Calido I x Heartbreaker
0/4/35.13
40
Niall Talbot
Jacques Misteli   
Nicos de la Cense (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Eyken des Fontenis x Le Tot de Semilly
0/4/35.60
41
Zoe Conter
Ernst Baumann   
Claraddo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x
0/4/36.74
42
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
J. Klein Holkenborg   
Bjorn H (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ King Kolibri x Mantovani
0/4/36.91
43
Albert Voorn
Aart Alberts   
Freebird (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Hautain Fontaines
0/4/36.96
44
Aisling Byrne
Jozef Lemmens   
Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
0/4/37.80
45
Jérôme Guery
Martine Rolin   
Hollywood Be Good (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Ogano Sitte
0/4/38.48
46
Portena
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \
0/4/38.79
47
Eddy Sepul
H. Meursing   
Edesa's Basantos (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Casantos x Elmshorn
0/4/39.09
48
Jonna Ekberg
Etienne Poillion   
Salto des Nauves HDC (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Le Sartillais
0/4/39.66
49
June Peeters
Mw. A.S. Okkema-Koopmans   
Beauminka (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Jodokus x Akteur
0/4/40.66
50
Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio
Katja Ahlemann-Wobbe   
Chloe' (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chequille E & M Z x Athletico
0/4/41.71
52
Eve Jobs
Haras de la Pomme   
Sandor de la Pomme (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
0/4/41.95
53
Alexandra Crown
Marc Kluskens   
Emperio van't Roosakker (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin
0/4/44.35
54
Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
Gert Liesens - Wouters   
0/4/46.12
55
Pascale Wittmer
Fabrice Fillette   
Santoline du Genet (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Quito de Baussy
0/4/47.10
56
Stephan Verschuere
D. Cesteleyn   
Chinlora Heldenlaan Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Lord Z
0/4/48.02
57
Yannick Jorand
Claus Remmers   
Andretti (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Acodetto I x Candillo Z
0/4/51.71
58
Dimitri Noterman
De Brabander-Boelens   
Bacardi-Rhum de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Kannan x Darco
0/5/52.65
59
Maverick Van Lent
Dirk De Clercq   
0/8/40.18
60
Daniel Zetterman
Caroline Jacobsson   
Flecu (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Hip Hop x Flyinge Flamingo
0/ELIM
61
Francois Mathy Jr.
Frans Van Bijlen   
Falco van de Clehoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quickfeuer van Koekshof x Fellini
0/RET
62
Karina Aziz
Omer Haenen   
4/42.89
63
Thierry Rozier
SARL J.V.B.   
Tiams bo Regard (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Albführens Ramonus
4/51.59
64
Jan Claeys
Jan Vermeir   
Grande J (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
4/52.21
65
Abu Dhabi Gold (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Manhattan
4/52.57
66
Zoe Muller
Luc Vermoesen   
Utopia van de Ryst (sBs)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Tenor Manciais
4/52.96
67
Diamond Dream (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Querlybet Hero x Tlaloc la Silla
4/53.11
68
Hendrik Denutte
Georges & Marie-Therese Lepetit   
Green Sleeps Orage (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Flipper d'Elle x Super de Bourriere
4/53.13
69
Claire Putters
Luc Hofman   
Fa Belle van Sombeke (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Mr. Blue
4/54.67
70
C Nouvelle (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
4/54.73
71
Frederic Vernaet
Jonas Bellemans   
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
4/54.81
72
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
4/54.88
73
Delphine Perez
Delphine & Didier Perez   
Untouchable Gips (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Montebello la Silla x Socrate de Chivre
4/54.91
74
Elisa Strubbe
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden   
Gladiator van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Quick Lauro Z
4/56.10
75
Christoph Könemann
Corinne Laidoudi   
Rose de Setif (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Damiro B
4/56.84
76
Lander De Bruyn
Justine Nicolas   
4/57.48
77
Gregory Rulquin
Frederic Lantier   
Rickitcha (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Jason de Carene x Cook du Midour
4/58.24
78
Ismail Shaker
A. Waldman   
Copy Cat (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Vegas x Roven xx
4/59.64
81
Nicolas Bost
AG Fromecs   
Fromecs Liandy (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Fromecs Liandero x Calido I
8/54.81
82
Carry Engelsman
Carry Huis in 't Veld   
Dame Blanche (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clinton x Libero H
8/54.93
83
Deborah Jackson
Maurice Ceustermans   
Cassino (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Caligula II
8/55.89
84
Rachel Sandoz
Stal Marienshof   
Gigolo III (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Chin Chin
8/56.30
85
Wael Mahgary
G. Dollen   
Zarco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
8/57.81
86
Conja (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Lucky Boy 185 x Peter Pan
12/56.97
-
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles   
Ukulele Brimbelles (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Diamant de Semilly
RET