Knokke (BEL): CSI2*

2016-07-22 Class S3 Two Phases 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Santiago Lambre
Gestüt Lewitz
Bond Lover (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento
€ 6,250
0/0/33.73
2
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Haras de la Pomme
Tinkerbell de la Pomme (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Darco
€ 5,000
0/0/33.97
3
Laurent Guillet
Jean-Noel Tardieu
€ 3,750
0/0/34.06
4
Nicola Philippaerts
ZG Peter & Thorsten Diedrichsen
Chilli Willi (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Lord
€ 2,500
0/0/34.17
5
Olivier Philippaerts
Vanderheyden-Bosch
€ 1,750
0/0/34.39
6
Daniel Deusser
Gustaaf Rooms
Ivoor van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quadrillo x Indoctro
€ 1,375
0/0/34.87
7
Thomas Ryan
F.C.M. Burgers
Cady B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Oklund x Argentinus
€ 1,000
0/0/35.56
8
Niels Bruynseels
Armand Van Tricht
€ 750
0/0/35.76
9
Emma Stoker
Gestüt Lewitz
Townhead Campus (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Grand Canyon
€ 750
0/0/35.81
10
Hocus Pocus de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 625
0/0/35.85
11
Aimee Jones
Wolfgang Harjes
Never Last (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Eurocommerce Napels x Ramiro Z
€ 625
0/0/35.86
12
Guillaume Foutrier
Herman Vanlaer
Manzano (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Artos Z
€ 625
0/0/36.06
13
Delina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Cantos
€ 100
0/0/36.15
14
Carvelo Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Carthago Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 100
0/0/36.90
15
Nikita Taveirne
Tom Camerlynck
€ 100
0/0/37.14
16
€ 100
0/0/37.24
17
Wilm Vermeir
Pierre Floru
€ 100
0/0/37.50
18
Jessica Geurts
Luc Vandeburie
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Sioux de Baugy
€ 100
0/0/37.66
19
Bretton Chad
Johann Niers
Cornishman (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Argentinus
€ 100
0/0/37.76
20
Christopher Kläsener
H.J.H. van Wylick
Ciabeau (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Casco
€ 100
0/0/37.80
21
Z Acodate DDL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Acord II x Aldatus
€ 100
0/0/37.86
22
Damien Haelterman
Patrick De Geest
€ 100
0/0/38.01
23
Flore Giraud
Claude Corduant
0/0/38.33
24
Pieter Vandierendonck
Thierry Degraeve
0/0/38.71
25
Crunch 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Canturo
0/0/38.81
26
Patricia Guery
Stal Bessemeind
0/0/40.18
27
Emilie Conter
Gebr. van Helmond
Viva (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ Corrado I x Nimmerdor
0/0/40.66
28
Thomas Leemans
Dr Jan De Mey
0/0/40.83
29
0/0/40.87
30
Johan Demolder
Andre Braeckevelt
Goldfee (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Flipper d'Elle x Heartbreaker
0/0/41.73
33
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/0/43.87
34
Harrie Smolders
Bert Van den Branden
Emerald N.O.P. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
0/0/43.98
35
Baileys vd Vijf Eiken (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Tresor x Heartbreaker
0/0/44.19
36
Paola Amilibia
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois
Gaudi (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
0/0/45.42
37
Emil Hallundbaek
Jules Van Schil
0/4/32.82
38
Sama Dubai FBH (Hann)
Mare \ brown \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Landcapitol
0/4/33.58
40
Niall Talbot
Jacques Misteli
0/4/35.60
41
Zoe Conter
Ernst Baumann
Claraddo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x
0/4/36.74
42
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
J. Klein Holkenborg
Bjorn H (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ King Kolibri x Mantovani
0/4/36.91
43
Albert Voorn
Aart Alberts
Freebird (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Hautain Fontaines
0/4/36.96
44
Aisling Byrne
Jozef Lemmens
0/4/37.80
45
Jérôme Guery
Martine Rolin
0/4/38.48
46
Portena
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \
0/4/38.79
47
Eddy Sepul
H. Meursing
Edesa's Basantos (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Casantos x Elmshorn
0/4/39.09
48
Jonna Ekberg
Etienne Poillion
0/4/39.66
49
June Peeters
Mw. A.S. Okkema-Koopmans
Beauminka (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Jodokus x Akteur
0/4/40.66
50
Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio
Katja Ahlemann-Wobbe
Chloe' (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chequille E & M Z x Athletico
0/4/41.71
51
Michael Hughes
Gestüt Lewitz
0/4/41.94
52
Eve Jobs
Haras de la Pomme
Sandor de la Pomme (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
0/4/41.95
53
Alexandra Crown
Marc Kluskens
Emperio van't Roosakker (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin
0/4/44.35
54
Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
Gert Liesens - Wouters
0/4/46.12
55
Pascale Wittmer
Fabrice Fillette
Santoline du Genet (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Quito de Baussy
0/4/47.10
56
0/4/48.02
57
Yannick Jorand
Claus Remmers
Andretti (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Acodetto I x Candillo Z
0/4/51.71
58
Dimitri Noterman
De Brabander-Boelens
Bacardi-Rhum de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Kannan x Darco
0/5/52.65
60
Daniel Zetterman
Caroline Jacobsson
Flecu (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Hip Hop x Flyinge Flamingo
0/ELIM
61
Francois Mathy Jr.
Frans Van Bijlen
0/RET
62
Karina Aziz
Omer Haenen
4/42.89
63
4/51.59
64
Jan Claeys
Jan Vermeir
Grande J (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
4/52.21
65
Abu Dhabi Gold (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Manhattan
4/52.57
66
Zoe Muller
Luc Vermoesen
4/52.96
68
Hendrik Denutte
Georges & Marie-Therese Lepetit
4/53.13
69
4/54.67
70
C Nouvelle (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
4/54.73
71
Frederic Vernaet
Jonas Bellemans
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
4/54.81
73
Delphine Perez
Delphine & Didier Perez
4/54.91
74
Elisa Strubbe
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
4/56.10
75
Christoph Könemann
Corinne Laidoudi
Rose de Setif (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Damiro B
4/56.84
76
Lander De Bruyn
Justine Nicolas
4/57.48
77
Gregory Rulquin
Frederic Lantier
4/58.24
78
Copy Cat (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Vegas x Roven xx
4/59.64
79
Catherine Chew
Gestüt Lewitz
8/53.06
80
Bobby Brown 40 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Continue
8/53.99
81
Nicolas Bost
AG Fromecs
8/54.81
82
Carry Engelsman
Carry Huis in 't Veld
Dame Blanche (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clinton x Libero H
8/54.93
83
Deborah Jackson
Maurice Ceustermans
Cassino (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Caligula II
8/55.89
84
Rachel Sandoz
Stal Marienshof
Gigolo III (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Chin Chin
8/56.30
85
Zarco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
8/57.81
86
Conja (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Lucky Boy 185 x Peter Pan
12/56.97
-
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles
RET